Närkesstatistik för veteraner, genom tiderna (uppdaterad 31 dec 2023, plus inomhusresultat t o m 30 april 2024)

M35 60 M i
7.05Tommy Björnquist 58Garphyttans IFÖrebro11 feb 95
7.46Wissam Al Mahmoud 89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jan 24
7.61Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFFalun1 dec 85
7.61Håkan Persson 71Stocksäters IFÖrebro29 nov 09
7.63Gunnar Brodin 60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 mar 99
7.67Peter Andersson 66Stocksäters IFVästerås7 feb 04
7.78Erik Henrysson 79IFK NoraÖrebro26 nov 16
7.80Victor Cullberg 89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 mar 24
7.90Kjell Häggman 65Stocksäters IFVästerås20 jan 02
7.94Kalle Löfroth 80KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jan 19
8.01Henrik Andersson 69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 apr 04
8.16Peter Östlund 64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 mar 03
8.17Tomas Eriksson 51KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg17 mar 90
8.22Tommy Gustafsson 67Tiveds IFÖrebro6 dec 03

M35 100 M
11.10Tommy Björnquist 58Garphyttans IFVretstorp29 jun 94
11.80Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFHuddinge24 aug 85
11.84Tord Granskog 50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun 85
12.09Håkan Persson 71Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 jun 10
12.17Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroVästerås4 jul 81
12.35Erik Henrysson 79IFK NoraGlanshammar26 maj 18
12.37Tomas Eriksson 51KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg1 jun 86
12.38Kjell Häggman 65Stocksäters IFVretstorp20 maj 02

M35 100 M mv
10.99Tommy Björnquist 58Garphyttans IFCopthall GBR17 aug 94
11.66Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFKil12 jul 86

M35 100 M man
11.4mLars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 sep 71
11.5mGunnar Anshelm 43KFUM ÖrebroLinköping12 jun 78
11.6mErik Rosén 17Laxå IFLaxå16 jun 54
11.7mStig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp15 aug 73
11.9mChrister Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun 78
12.0mAlf Aronsson 47Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 aug 82

M35 100 M man mv
11.6mStig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep 77

M35 200 M
22.91Tommy Björnquist 58Garphyttans IFStockholm7 aug 94
23.33Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFHuddinge25 aug 85
23.47Tord Granskog 50KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge25 aug 85
24.61Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 jul 81
25.11Erik Henrysson 79IFK NoraVästerås30 jul 16
25.28Gert Hallinder 53Vretstorps IFÖrebro6 jun 90

M35 200 M mv
24.68Gert Hallinder 53Vretstorps IFÖrebro22 jul 92

M35 200 M man
23.6mLars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 maj 71
24.0mStig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 sep 73
24.0mGunnar Anshelm 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun 78
24.3mChrister Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroSpånga15 aug 79
24.6mAlf Aronsson 47Vretstorps IFHallsberg15 jun 82
24.7mJouko Tervalampi 41Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 maj 76
24.8mGert Hallinder 53Vretstorps IFHallsberg3 aug 88

M35 200 m inomhus
23.41Wissam Al Mahmoud 89KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad28 jan 24

M35 300 M
37.16Tord Granskog 50KFUM ÖrebroUppsala21 jul 86
38.01Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 maj 85

M35 300 M man
37.7mStig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 okt 73
39.3mLars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 aug 73

M35 400 M
51.50Tord Granskog 50KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge24 aug 85
51.59Tommy Björnquist 58Garphyttans IFMalmö96
52.01Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg4 aug 85
53.81Harald Moi 42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 aug 81
53.88Gunnar Anshelm 43KFUM ÖrebroStockholm17 aug 78
54.48Gert Hallinder 53Vretstorps IFSimrishamn17 aug 91
54.57Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroVästerås4 jul 81

M35 400 M man
52.4mLars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep 71
52.8mGunnar Anshelm 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj 78
53.1mHarald Moi 42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 aug 77
55.2mStig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep 73
55.2mAlf Aronsson 47Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 jun 82

M35 600 M
1:30.09Tord Granskog 50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jul 87

M35 800 M
1:59.8mBo-Gunnar Bogges 40KFUM ÖrebroStockholm13 jul 76
2:01.2mÅke Durkfeldt 17IFK LindesbergLindesberg2 jul 54
2:05.4mHarald Moi 42KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar16 jun 81
2:05.80Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jun 99
2:06.9mBo Eklund 40Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro12 jun 79
2:07.64Fredrick Djupström 68Glanshammars IFGlanshammar18 jun 03
2:08.30Mikael Kroon 67Kumla SFGarphyttan16 jun 02
2:08.94Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFVästerås5 jul 81
2:09.02Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFVästerås15 sep 85
2:11.2mJan Norén 47Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg25 jun 84

M35 800 M i
2:04.68Per Sjögren 79KFUM ÖrebroVästerås4 mar 18

M35 1000 M
2:40.0mBo-Gunnar Bogges 40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jul 76
2:46.1mSture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 aug 81

M35 1000 M i
2:35.38Per Sjögren 79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 dec 16
2:46.67Ludvig Börjesson 77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 dec 16
2:49.64Erik Anfält 76Örebro AIKÖrebro16 dec 15

M35 1500 M
4:06.8mBo-Gunnar Bogges 40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 aug 77
4:11.8mSven Håkansson 09Örebro SKHallsberg16 jun 44
4:13.70Fredrick Djupström 68Glanshammars IFGävle20 jul 03
4:15.2mÅke Durkfeldt 17IFK LindesbergBångbro22 jun 52
4:18.76Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jun 99
4:21.0mRoger Gustavsson 42KFUM Örebroörebro10 aug 77
4:23.06Nicklas Källmén 75KFUM ÖrebroHögby7 aug 10
4:23.13Jan Norén 47Kvismaredalens IFBorås25 aug 84
4:27.83Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFStockholm6 aug 81

M35 1500 M i
3:59.26Per Sjögren 79KFUM ÖrebroSätra31 jan 15
4:27.31Christher Johansson 63Glanshammars IFBollnäs10 feb 01

M35 2000 M i
5:36.38Per Sjögren 79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 feb 17

M35 3000 M
8:45.40Per Sjögren 79KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna25 maj 17
8:53.8mÅke Durkfeldt 17IFK LindesbergÖrebro31 jul 52
8:59.9mBo-Gunnar Bogges 40KFUM ÖrebroKil14 aug 77
9:00.6mSven Håkansson 09Örebro SKÖrebro3 aug 44
9:05.11Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61Glanshammars IFNorrköping15 maj 99
9:05.51Nicklas Källmén 75KFUM ÖrebroGävle18 jul 10
9:09.3mGunnar Johansson 43Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 jul 80
9:09.6mRolf Pettersson 44IFK NoraNora19 jun 82
9:10.63Fredrick Djupström 68Glanshammars IFGävle18 jul 03
9:13.6mHerbert Taaler 42Finnerödja IFHallsberg2 jul 80

M35 3000 M i
8:32.65Per Sjögren 79KFUM ÖrebroSätra7 feb 15
9:00.77Per Arvidsson 86IF StartVästerås12 nov 21

M35 5000 M
14:41.79Per Sjögren 79KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg27 aug 17
15:25.49Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61Glanshammars IFÖrebro23 jun 99
15:28.1mRolf Pettersson 44IFK NoraNora26 aug 81
15:28.4mPeder Malm 25KFUM ÖrebroKristianstad28 jul 63
15:32.1mBo-Gunnar Bogges 40KFUM ÖrebroEnköping24 jul 77
15:33.20Rolf Barr 50IF StartÖrebro21 jun 89
15:34.17Per Arvidsson 86IF StartHallsberg28 jun 22
15:37.32Erik Anfält 76Örebro AIKGlanshammar22 sep 12
15:48.4mHerbert Taaler 42Finnerödja IFÖrebro9 aug 77
15:51.0mAnders Andersson 50Örebro AIKÖrebro21 jun 89
15:51.52Leif Sjöberg 54IF StartHallsberg3 sep 89
15:52.39Fredrick Djupström 68Glanshammars IFGlanshammar29 maj 03
15:52.91Gunnar Johansson 43Åsbro GoIFGöteborg10 jul 80
15:55.11Markku Jäsperi 64Brevens IFVretstorp27 jun 00
15:55.4mSven Håkansson 09Örebro SKKarlstad2 sep 45

M35 10000 M
30:48.70Per Sjögren 79KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg25 aug 17
31:44.37Erik Anfält 76Örebro AIKStockholm19 sep 15
31:58.0mSven Håkansson 09Örebro SKÖrebro12 jun 45
32:11.55Per Arvidsson 86IF StartHallsberg20 aug 22
32:24.0mHerbert Taaler 42Finnerödja IFHallsberg31 aug 77
32:31.3mBengt Rehnvall 25IF StartÖrebro5 jun 62
32:34.8mAnders Andersson 50Örebro AIKÖrebro15 aug 87
32:42.0mGunnar Johansson 43Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 jun 80
32:46.8mPeder Malm 25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 jun 60
32:52.2mSven Björkman 14Örebro SKÖrebro27 sep 49
33:02.8mHugo Liss 42Örebro AIKHallsberg1 jul 81
33:04.70Leif Sjöberg 54IF StartÖrebro2 aug 89
33:11.11Roland Thörn 52Örebro AIKÖrebro2 aug 89
33:11.6mÅke Durkfeldt 17IFK LindesbergÖrebro5 jun 52
33:19.98Fredrick Djupström 68Glanshammars IFGarphyttan13 maj 03

M35 HALVMARATHON
1:08:49Erik Anfält 76Örebro AIKÖrebro10 okt 15
1:09:10Per Arvidsson 86IF Startörebro7 okt 23
1:10:14Roland Thörn 52Örebro AIKMora16 jul 88
1:10:15Rolf Barr 50IF StartNora10 maj 86
1:10:54Anders Andersson 50Örebro AIKSkövde26 maj 89
1:11:39Lennart Larsson 49IF StartHallstahammar15 jun 85
1:11:55Mauri Kemppi 49Örebro AIKKöping25 okt 86
1:12:01Tomas Bjurström 87KFUM ÖrebroGent BEL30 mar 22
1:12:16Leif Sjöberg 54IF StartÖrebro4 sep 93
1:12:55Tauno Mertala 53IF StartRockhammar16 sep 89
1:13:25Stefan Gustafson 66Örebro AIKGullspång-Hova31 aug 03
1:13:29Andreas Ingberg 82Örebro AIKÖrebro17 apr 19
1:13:34Per Sjögren 79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 okt 14
1:13:38Ludwig Lauermann 44Kvismaredalens IFNora14 maj 83
1:13:57Fredrick Djupström 68Glanshammars IFKarlstad13 sep 03

M35 MARATHON
2:27:02Erik Anfält 76Örebro AIKKiel GER28 feb 15
2:27:12Rolf Barr 50IF StartÖrebro29 jun 85
2:28:29Roland Thörn 52Örebro AIKLondon GBR17 apr 88
2:29:04Arne Nilsson 38Stocksäters IFKarlstad5 jun 77
2:31:20Hugo Liss 42Örebro AIKOdensbacken14 jun 81
2:32:08Lars Johansson 55IF StartÖrebro4 sep 93
2:32:10Mauri Kemppi 49Örebro AIKBerlin GER29 sep 85
2:33:13Lennart Larsson 49IF StartBerlin GER29 sep 85
2:33:39Johan Eriksson 68Kopparbergs IFKarlstad18 sep 04
2:34:10Andreas Ingberg 82Örebro AIKHamburg GER28 apr 19
2:34:57Rolf Pettersson 44IFK NoraÖrebro3 jul 82
2:36:30Ludwig Lauermann 44Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken21 aug 82
2:36:38Sven Håkansson 09Örebro SKGöteborg28 okt 45
2:36:46Simo Grönroos 45IFK NoraStockholm2 jun 84
2:38:12Vello Pihel 43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 jul 82

M35 3000 M HINDER 91.4
9:39.0mBo-Gunnar Bogges 40KFUM ÖrebroStockholm19 jun 76
9:51.6mPeder Malm 25KFUM ÖrebroKumla5 jul 60
10:23.9mHerbert Taaler 42Finnerödja IFÖrebro11 aug 77
10:45.4mHugo Liss 42Örebro AIKÖrebro4 jun 80
10:47.31Bengt Karlsson 49Finnerödja IFÖrebro21 sep 85

M35 60 M HÄCK 106.7 i
11.67Tommy Gustafsson 67Tiveds IFÖrebro26 mar 06

M35 110 M HÄCK 106.7
16.65Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroVästerås4 jul 81

M35 110 M HÄCK 106.7 mv
16.80Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun 82

M35 110 M HÄCK 106.7 man
15.6mLars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 sep 71
15.9mStig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp19 sep 73
16.4mChrister Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 aug 78
16.8mHarald Moi 42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun 79
18.0mGunnar Anshelm 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 sep 79

M35 400 M HÄCK 91.4
58.78Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jun 85
59.33Gunnar Anshelm 43KFUM ÖrebroVästerås15 jun 79
60.69Gert Hallinder 53Vretstorps IFÖrebro19 jun 90
62.09Alf Aronsson 47Vretstorps IFOskarshamn4 jul 82

M35 400 M HÄCK 91.4 man
55.8mHarald Moi 42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj 78
57.6mStig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFÖrebro15 jun 73
57.7mLars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVretstorp22 sep 71
60.1mAlf Aronsson 47Vretstorps IFVästerås29 sep 82
60.8mChrister Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jun 82

M35 HÖJD
1.75Holger Johansson 17IFK LindesbergÖrebro9 jun 52
1.70Folke Rudin 09KFUM Örebro45
1.70Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep 79
1.70Kent Scharnke 60Fellingsbro AIKGarphyttan23 aug 95
1.70Christian Brun 76KFUM ÖrebroUddevalla24 jul 15
1.65Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 sep 74
1.63Tomas Eriksson 51KFUM ÖrebroVarberg16 aug 86
1.61Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jun 85

M35 STAV
4.95Rasmus Carlsson 88KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 aug 23
3.90Anders Tollstern 47IF StartÖrebro11 jun 86
3.60Bengt Eriksson 24Glanshammars IFUppsala16 jul 59
3.40Hugo Nordholm 17Örebro SKVästerås17 jun 52
3.30Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug 80
3.20Sven Thorell 22Järnvägens IF HbgHallsberg58
3.20Karl Hagdahl 47Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep 82
3.16Stig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 sep 75
3.00Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61Glanshammars IFGlanshammar15 jul 97
2.91Arne Norberg 48Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro8 sep 84

M35 STAV inomhus
4.96Rasmus Carlsson 88KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad17 feb 24

M35 LÄNGD
6.83Håkan Gustavsson 20Örebro SKÖrebro30 jun 55
6.72Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg23 maj 87
6.65Fridolf Östling 92Örebro SKÖrebro3 jun 27
6.59Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVretstorp23 jun 71
6.39Erik Rosén 17Laxå IFLindesberg21 aug 55
6.13Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp1 aug 79
6.10Stig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp27 jul 77
6.06Gunnar Anshelm 43KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp26 jun 78
6.03Gustav Lindström 97IF Start33
6.00Erik Henrysson 79IFK NoraHuddinge5 sep 15

M35 LÄNGD mv
6.75Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFNässjö27 maj 85
6.16Erik Henrysson 79IFK NoraHallsberg7 sep 14

M35 LÄNGD i
6.04Erik Henrysson 79IFK NoraHuddinge12 mar 17

M35 TRESTEG
13.80Arne Törnblom 45Fjugesta IFMalmö24 jul 83
13.64Stig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFÖrebro14 jun 73
13.20Bernt Karlsson 27Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 aug 64
13.15Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 maj 71
12.61Fridolf Östling 92Örebro SKÖrebro24 jul 27
12.23Esko Frykholm 38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jun 76
12.22Håkan Gustavsson 20Örebro SKÖrebro26 aug 55
12.19Ahmed Bahadin 66Glanshammars IFGlanshammar22 jun 04
12.09Gunnar Anshelm 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 maj 79

M35 KULA 7.26
14.68Linus Bernhult 75KFUM ÖrebroEnskede12 maj 13
14.32Jonny Lemos 28KFUM ÖrebroMölndal10 aug 64
14.22Aro Koskinen 31KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul 67
13.59Stig Wendelsjö 22KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jul 57
13.38Lars Arvidson 30Hällefors AIFArvika25 jul 65
13.34Rasmus Carlsson 88KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna18 maj 23
13.16Åke Borg 17Örebro SKVästerås4 sep 52
12.69Rolf Larsson 34KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jul 69
12.57Sten Johnsson 12Örebro SKÖrebro17 sep 50
12.45Nils Bergdahl 98Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro12 aug 33

M35 DISKUS 2.0
50.60Linus Bernhult 75KFUM ÖrebroTrosa9 aug 10
49.96Lars Arvidson 30Hällefors AIF65
43.44Jonny Lemos 28KFUM ÖrebroMalmö23 aug 64
40.57Helge Lihagen 16IFK Lindesberg53
40.22Bengt Hallinder 27Vretstorps IFÖrebro13 jun 65
40.08Stig Wendelsjö 22KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug 57
40.02David S Andersson 02IFK AskersundLaxå20 jul 39
39.70Karl-Axel Norrman 24KFUM ÖrebroKassel GER15 sep 62
39.01Nils Bergdahl 98Fellingsbro GoIFArboga18 jun 33
38.74Åke Borg 17Örebro SKÖrebro14 sep 52

M35 SLÄGGA 7.26
48.50Lars Stenman 41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 sep 76
46.80Stefan Gustavsson 65Vretstorps IFÖrebro26 jun 01
45.73Arne Nykvist 26IF StartÖrebro3 aug 61
45.28Linus Bernhult 75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 okt 12
41.56Lennart Gustafsson 42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug 77
40.45Karl Holmqvist 85Örebro Poliskårs IFKöping5 aug 22
40.44Nils Eriksson 35Vretstorps IFVretstorp12 jul 70
38.02Lennart Eriksson 48Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg27 jun 84
37.60Ragnar Ericzon 26KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug 64
36.87Sten Johnsson 12Örebro SK47

M35 SPJUT 800
55.76Fredrik Stenman 71KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 jun 07
50.40Vesa Rontti 72Stocksäters IFHögby11 jul 07

M35 SPJUT 800 gamla
56.26Erik Östling 06Örebro SKÖrebro17 jun 42
55.95Erik Ivansson 23Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken8 jun 58
51.24Fridolf Östling 92Örebro SKÖrebro7 aug 27
50.24Nils-Olof Svantesson 20Hällefors AIFHällefors23 sep 56
49.07Ivan Salvin 09Fjugesta IF47
48.40Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg12 maj 85
48.28Gustav Nyberg 16Skyllbergs IKKumla22 sep 51
47.86Stig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 sep 73

M40 60 M i
7.31Tommy Björnquist 58Sköllersta IFKarlstad22 mar 98
7.71Gunnar Brodin 60KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 jan 03
7.76Håkan Persson 71Stocksäters IFÖrebro26 mar 11
7.86Mikael Friberg 62IFK NoraÖrebro3 apr 04
7.88Tomas Svensson 59Sköllersta IFEskilstuna31 jan 99
7.94Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 mar 92
8.14Tomas Eriksson 51KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg16 mar 91
8.25Niklas Karlsson 67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 apr 09
8.30Niklas Jälevik 64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 apr 05
8.45Tomas Gullberg 61Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro24 mar 01

M40 100 M
11.33Tommy Björnquist 58Sköllersta IFRena NOR20 jun 00
12.34Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg18 aug 90
12.59Erik Henrysson 79IFK NoraHuddinge16 aug 19
12.68Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug 84
12.97Tomas Eriksson 51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun 91
13.24Tomas Gullberg 61Kvismaredalens IFGarphyttan16 jun 01
13.31Staffan Worning 57KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping10 jul 97

M40 100 M mv
12.43Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug 84
12.98Kolė Lleshi 68IFK NoraGlanshammar2 jun 11

M40 100 M man
11.3mOlle Ollward 35Fjugesta IFGöteborg8 aug 77
11.6mLars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 jun 76
11.9mStig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp79
12.6mKurt Eklund 47Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 aug 91

M40 200 M
23.20Tommy Björnquist 58Sköllersta IFÖrebro16 jun 98
24.97Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg19 aug 90
25.83Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun 85
26.10Bo Eklund 40Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg22 maj 84
26.42Staffan Worning 57KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 aug 97
26.89Tomas Eriksson 51KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping20 jul 94

M40 200 M mv
25.76Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroMalmö9 jul 83

M40 200 M man
24.6mLars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 jun 79
24.8mStig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 jun 79
25.2mKurt Eklund 47Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 jul 91
25.5mChrister Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 maj 83

M40 400 M
52.31Tommy Björnquist 58Sköllersta IFStockholm23 jul 99
54.53Harald Moi 42KFUM ÖrebroOskarshamn3 jul 82
55.55Kurt Eklund 47Vretstorps IFSimrishamn17 aug 91
56.58Bo Eklund 40Kvismaredalens IFGöteborg13 sep 80
58.10Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 sep 85
60.34Sören Forsberg 63IF StartGlanshammar20 jun 07
61.29Allan Bodare 61Glanshammars IFUddevalla28 jul 01

M40 400 M man
55.2mJan-Olof Schagerström 33KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg10 aug 77
57.0mLars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep 78
57.5mStig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFÖrebro30 maj 78

M40 600 M i
1:43.05Sören Forsberg 63IF StartÖrebro2 dec 06

M40 800 M
2:05.6mJan-Olof Schagerström 33KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg8 aug 77
2:06.13Bo Eklund 40Kvismaredalens IFGöteborg14 sep 80
2:06.25Björn-Erik Franzén 47Åsbro GoIFVisby10 jul 91
2:07.4mBo-Gunnar Bogges 40KFUM ÖrebroHelsinki FIN9 aug 80
2:10.1mGunnar Eriksson 40Åsbro GoIFÖrebro29 aug 81
2:10.33Fredrick Djupström 68Glanshammars IFUppsala28 jun 09
2:11.83Allan Bodare 61Glanshammars IFHuddinge5 aug 01
2:13.30Stojko Despotoski 57Laxå OKÖrebro19 jun 01

M40 800 M i
2:06.45Jonas Rosengren 72KFUM ÖrebroBudapest HUN28 mar 14
2:15.21Sören Forsberg 63IF StartHuddinge10 feb 08

M40 1000 M
2:44.6mBo Eklund 40Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg21 aug 80
2:47.1mGunnar Eriksson 40Åsbro GoIFHallsberg21 aug 80

M40 1000 M i
2:47.27Fredrick Djupström 68Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jan 09
2:48.49Oskar Arlebo 77Örebro AIKÖrebro6 dec 21
2:50.90Mikael Kroon 67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jan 09
2:52.47Elias Zika 81IF StartÖrebro6 dec 21

M40 1500 M
3:59.91Peter Janetzky 56KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping24 jul 96
4:14.39Björn-Erik Franzén 47Åsbro GoIFTurku FIN26 jul 91
4:17.7mBo-Gunnar Bogges 40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug 81
4:19.01Gunnar Eriksson 40Åsbro GoIFVästerås4 jul 81
4:26.72Gunnar Johansson 43Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar3 sep 83
4:28.09Allan Bodare 61Glanshammars IFEskilstuna19 aug 01
4:29.83Fredrick Djupström 68Glanshammars IFNorrtälje22 aug 09

M40 1500 M i
4:20.95Jonas Rosengren 72KFUM ÖrebroTorun POL27 mar 15
4:26.55Fredrick Djupström 68Glanshammars IFBollnäs13 feb 10
4:31.57Ludvig Börjesson 77Örebro AIKÖrebro26 jan 17

M40 1 MILE i
4:48.5mJonas Rosengren 72KFUM ÖrebroFalun9 mar 14
4:59.68Daniel Wärnelid 83Örebro AIKÖrebro24 jan 23
5:00.06Elias Zika 81IF StartÖrebro24 jan 23

M40 2000 M i
5:52.81Erik Anfält 76Örebro AIKÖrebro28 jan 16
6:05.69Ludvig Börjesson 77Örebro AIKÖrebro14 feb 17
6:10.14Fredrick Djupström 68Glanshammars IFSätra23 jan 10
6:11.85Elias Zika 81IF StartÖrebro15 feb 23

M40 3000 M
8:45.09Peter Janetzky 56KFUM ÖrebroUppsala30 jun 96
8:58.25Björn-Erik Franzén 47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 jul 91
9:11.9mGunnar Eriksson 40Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 jul 80
9:18.2mSven Håkansson 09Örebro SKÖrebro18 sep 49
9:25.5mLeif Sjöberg 54IF StartVretstorp21 aug 94
9:26.06Fredrick Djupström 68Glanshammars IFHallsberg14 jun 09
9:32.51Hugo Liss 42Örebro AIKÖrebro4 aug 82
9:34.3mGunnar Johansson 43Åsbro GoIFEura FIN6 jul 83

M40 3000 M i
8:59.21Erik Anfält 76Örebro AIKÖrebro16 feb 16
9:21.38Andreas Ingberg 82Örebro AIKÖrebro14 jan 23
9:22.21Oskar Arlebo 77Örebro AIKVästerås2 mar 18
9:24.96Fredrick Djupström 68Glanshammars IFBollnäs14 feb 10
9:26.32Ludvig Börjesson 77Örebro AIKÖrebro13 mar 17
9:27.20Jonas Rosengren 72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 nov 12
9:32.46Elias Zika 81IF StartÖrebro27 mar 22
9:33.07Fredrik Johnsson 75Örebro AIKÖrebro13 jan 18

M40 5000 M
15:04.47Peter Janetzky 56KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad9 aug 96
15:21.42Erik Anfält 76Örebro AIKHallsberg22 jun 16
15:46.54Björn-Erik Franzén 47Åsbro GoIFTurku FIN25 jul 91
15:49.8mPeder Malm 25KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping1 sep 65
15:53.8mGunnar Eriksson 40Åsbro GoIFLarvik NOR8 aug 81
15:57.90Hugo Liss 42Örebro AIKÖrebro24 jun 82
16:04.84Gunnar Johansson 43Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar4 sep 83
16:05.2mBo-Gunnar Bogges 40KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg23 jul 80
16:06.0mSven Håkansson 09Örebro SKMariestad25 sep 49
16:11.42Per Sjögren 79KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 sep 20
16:16.3mÅke Tormod 41Sköllersta IFÖrebro29 aug 81
16:22.7mArne Evertsson 41IFK NoraÖrebro29 aug 81
16:24.36Jonas Rosengren 72KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar22 sep 12
16:25.47Peter Wiker 72Hällefors LKHallsberg18 jun 14
16:31.87Fredrick Djupström 68Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 jun 10

M40 10000 M
32:42.0mSven Håkansson 09Örebro SKÖrebro27 sep 49
32:43.10Hugo Liss 42Örebro AIKÖrebro27 maj 82
32:43.5mPeder Malm 25KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg3 jun 65
32:45.0mGunnar Eriksson 40Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 jun 80
33:02.04Erik Anfält 76Örebro AIKHallsberg22 aug 20
33:03.50Björn-Erik Franzén 47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 aug 89
33:16.98Gunnar Johansson 43Åsbro GoIFStockholm24 sep 83
33:24.7mÅke Tormod 41Sköllersta IFGlanshammar22 aug 81
33:40.0mArne Evertsson 41IFK NoraNora81
33:43.2mLudwig Lauermann 44Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro15 aug 87
33:50.9mJorma Olkinuora 43IFK NoraNora5 sep 84
33:54.58Peter Wiker 72Hällefors LKGlanshammar16 aug 14
33:56.14Gösta Carlsson 44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug 84
34:02.00Mokhtar Bennis 67Örebro AIKÖrebro6 aug 08
34:16.49Ulf Hallmén 68Hagaby GoIFÖrebro6 aug 08

M40 HALVMARATHON
1:10:06Erik Anfält 76Örebro AIKUtrecht NED18 mar 18
1:12:16Leif Sjöberg 54IF StartVännäs14 maj 94
1:12:33Björn-Erik Franzén 47Åsbro GoIFRoma26 aug 89
1:12:40Rolf Pettersson 44IFK NoraEskilstuna14 apr 84
1:12:47Hugo Liss 42Örebro AIKNora14 maj 83
1:13:01Anders Höög 42IFK LindesbergKarlskoga18 okt 86
1:13:05Andreas Ingberg 82Örebro AIKörebro7 okt 23
1:13:11Jorma Olkinuora 43IFK NoraKopparberg27 maj 84
1:13:12Anders Andersson 50Örebro AIKSträngnäs19 maj 90
1:13:17Gösta Carlsson 44KFUM ÖrebroTibro26 aug 84
1:13:32Ludwig Lauermann 44Kvismaredalens IFHällefors16 jun 84
1:13:47Simo Grönroos 45IFK NoraÖrebro29 jun 85
1:14:00Stefan Gustafson 66Örebro AIKGöteborg12 maj 07
1:14:04Gunnar Johansson 43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 jul 83
1:14:24Lars Johansson 55IF StartGöteborg8 maj 99

M40 MARATHON
2:24:38Erik Anfält 76Örebro AIKRotterdam NED7 apr 19
2:31:36Andreas Ingberg 82Örebro AIKHamburg GER24 apr 22
2:31:45Hugo Liss 42Örebro AIKStockholm4 jun 83
2:34:23Lars Johansson 55IF StartStockholm10 jun 95
2:35:14Gunnar Eriksson 40Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 jul 82
2:35:58Björn-Erik Franzén 47Åsbro GoIFStockholm3 jun 89
2:37:30Roland Thörn 52IF StartSäffle8 aug 92
2:37:44Simo Grönroos 45IFK NoraStockholm7 jun 86
2:37:58Gösta Carlsson 44KFUM ÖrebroStockholm10 nov 84
2:39:21Rolf Pettersson 44IFK NoraVällingby31 mar 84
2:39:25Jonas Rosengren 72KFUM ÖrebroBerlin GER29 sep 13
2:39:44Stefan Gustafson 66Örebro AIKStockholm3 jun 06
2:40:15Vello Pihel 43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 jul 83
2:40:17Morgan Pätsi 77Örebro AIKBerlin24 sep 17
2:42:47Arne Nilsson 38Örebro AIKLinköping14 nov 81

M40 100 KM
7:16:58Hugo Liss 42Örebro AIKLund18 aug 84

M40 2000 M HINDER 91.4
6:38.84Björn-Erik Franzén 47Åsbro GoIFVisby26 jun 91

M40 3000 M HINDER 91.4
9:42.42Björn-Erik Franzen 47Åsbro GoIFVisby17 aug 91
9:46.2mBo-Gunnar Bogges 40KFUM ÖrebroLarvik NOR9 aug 81
10:30.6mBjörn-Erik Franzén 47Åsbro GoIFGöteborg19 aug 90
10:54.2mHugo Liss 42Örebro AIKGlanshammar26 aug 82

M40 110 M HÄCK 106.7
17.16Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg21 jun 83

M40 110 M HÄCK 106.7 man
16.1mLars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 sep 76
17.1mStig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFÖrebro31 maj 78

M40 110 M HÄCK 0:99
16.24Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFHannover GER31 jul 79
16.90Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroMalmö23 jul 83

M40 110 M HÄCK 99.1 man
15.6mLars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFGöteborg10 aug 77

M40 400 M HÄCK 91.4
63.88Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroMalmö24 jul 83
65.01Harald Moi 42KFUM ÖrebroOskarshamn4 jul 82
65.20Gert Hallinder 53Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 aug 94
66.25Bo Eklund 40Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg22 maj 84

M40 400 M HÄCK 91.4 man
59.8mLars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVretstorp13 okt 76
61.1mStig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 aug 79
63.7mBo-Gunnar Bogges 40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jun 82

M40 HÖJD
1.73Christian Brun 76KFUM ÖrebroHögby10 aug 18
1.66Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep 78
1.60Tomas Gullberg 61Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro26 jun 01
1.55Stig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 jun 78
1.55Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug 86
1.55Jörgen Holm 57Vretstorps IFHallunda27 maj 97
1.50Hans Gustafsson 40Frövi IKGlanshammar4 sep 83
1.50Tommy van der Zwan 50Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 maj 91
1.50Tomas Eriksson 51KFUM ÖrebroNynäshamn9 jun 92

M40 HÖJD i
1.64Tomas Gullberg 61Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro8 mar 03
1.55Kenneth Norström 60Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 apr 04
1.54Tomas Eriksson 51KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg16 mar 91

M40 STAV
4.00Anders Tollstern 47IF StartLjusdal20 aug 88
3.20Adrian Efremov 76Åsbro GoIFHallsberg24 jul 19
3.15Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 sep 84
3.10Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 jun 76
3.00Sven Thorell 22Järnvägens IF Hbg66
3.00Stig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp19 aug 81
3.00Tommy van der Zwan 50Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 jun 91
2.92Kent Tvelin 46KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg3 aug 88
2.90Stig Lundqvist 43Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep 85
2.80Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61Glanshammars IFGarphyttan24 aug 05

M40 LÄNGD
6.43Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFGöteborg10 aug 77
6.17Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg18 aug 90
6.05Stig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 aug 79
5.46Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 maj 83
5.42Tomas Svensson 59Sköllersta IFSköllersta4 jul 00
5.27Kurt Eklund 47Vretstorps IFVretstorp4 jul 90
5.26Tommy van der Zwan 50Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 jul 91
5.06Tomas Gullberg 61Kvismaredalens IFVretstorp18 maj 03

M40 LÄNGD i
5.57Tomas Svensson 59Sköllersta IFSätra19 mar 00

M40 TRESTEG
13.30Bernt Karlsson 27IFK KumlaÖrebro11 jun 67
13.26Stig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFHallsberg11 jun 80
13.14Arne Törnblom 45Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 jun 85
12.72Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 jul 78
10.73Tommy van der Zwan 50Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 aug 91
10.33Esko Frykholm 38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 maj 82

M40 KULA 7.26
12.67Åke Borg 17Örebro SKOdensbacken8 jun 58
12.58Lars Arvidson 30IFK Nora70
11.79Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun 85
11.70Bengt Hallinder 27Vretstorps IFVretstorp31 aug 69
11.11Sten Johnsson 12Örebro SKÖrebro10 jun 52
10.95Torgny Lindkvist 62Wedevågs IFSöderhamn19 aug 06
10.91Albin Pettersson 97Mariedamms IKMariedamm5 sep 37
10.76Stig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 jun 78
10.64Lars Stenman 41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 okt 83
10.64Erik Henrysson 79IFK NoraHuddinge16 aug 19

M40 KULA 7.26 i
11.65Arto Thor 65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 mar 07

M40 DISKUS 2.0
46.76Lars Arvidson 30IFK NoraKarlskoga8 sep 70
45.42Linus Bernhult 75KFUM ÖrebroBålsta25 maj 19
40.96Bengt Hallinder 27Vretstorps IFVästerås20 maj 71
39.22Helge Lihagen 16IFK LindesbergLindesberg2 jun 57
37.88Åke Borg 17Örebro SKLindesberg17 jun 58
37.34Karl-Axel Norrman 24KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun 64
37.34Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 okt 84
35.76Folke Arvidsson 30Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 sep 70
34.14Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg18 aug 90
33.64David S Andersson 02IFK AskersundAskersund10 aug 46

M40 SLÄGGA 7.26
49.42Lars Stenman 41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 sep 81
39.90Linus Bernhult 75KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping2 jun 19
39.78Hilmer Gustafsson 92IFK ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug 36
38.80Lennart Gustafsson 42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 okt 82
38.76Nils Eriksson 35Vretstorps IFÖrebro12 sep 79
34.25Ragnar Ericzon 26Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 jun 66
32.83Sten Johnsson 12Örebro SKÖrebro11 jun 53
27.58Gunnar Anshelm 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 sep 83
27.44Stig Lundqvist 43Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 sep 84
27.35Jörgen Holm 57Vretstorps IFVretstorp12 aug 98

M40 SPJUT 800
49.48Vesa Rontti 72Stocksäters IFKil5 aug 12
46.30Kurt Eklund 47Vretstorps IFVretstorp16 sep 90
39.95Arto Thor 65KFUM ÖrebroNorrtälje17 maj 07
39.18Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg24 jun 86

M40 SPJUT 800 gamla
50.19Erik Ivansson 23Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken12 jun 63
46.68Lennart Gustafsson 42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 okt 82
45.44Stig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp79
43.68Bengt Hallinder 27Vretstorps IF68
43.64Lars Stenman 41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 okt 82
42.30Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj 83

M45 60 M i
7.77Kolė Lleshi 68IFK NoraÖrebro12 mar 16
7.88Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg23 mar 96
7.97Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad23 jan 88
8.37Rodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraÖrebro24 mar 18
8.39Tomas Eriksson 51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 mar 99
8.49Roger Fredman 54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 dec 99
8.53Sven-Olof Olsson 51Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 mar 99
8.59Torgny Lindkvist 62Wedevågs IFÖrebro10 jan 09
8.69Per-Arne Brånsgård 59Fjugesta IFÖrebro3 apr 04

M45 100 M
12.17Kolė Lleshi 68IFK NoraHuddinge25 jul 14
13.02Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug 88
13.20Tomas Eriksson 51KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna16 aug 97
13.72Rodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraKarlskoga18 jun 17

M45 100 M man
12.4mLars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVretstorp19 aug 81
12.5mStig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 aug 83

M45 200 M
25.11Kolė Lleshi 68IFK NoraHuddinge26 jul 14
25.84Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun 96
26.70Rodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraGlanshammar26 maj 18
27.60Arturs Steinbergs 74Glanshammars IFGlanshammar25 maj 19
27.62Tomas Eriksson 51KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna16 aug 97
27.64Bo Eklund 40Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro12 jun 85

M45 200 M man
25.3mKurt Eklund 47Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 jun 93
25.4mLars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 jun 81
25.9mStig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFÖrebro18 maj 83
26.2mChrister Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg3 aug 88
26.5mSven Malmberg 20IF StartÖrebro31 maj 68

M45 200 M i
25.63Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg23 mar 96

M45 300 M
45.42Tomas Eriksson 51KFUM ÖrebroNyköping7 sep 97

M45 400 M
55.04Kurt Eklund 47Vretstorps IFEskilstuna30 maj 92
58.05Bengt Jansson 61IF StartGlanshammar20 jun 07
59.58Rodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraKarlskrona20 aug 17
60.19Bo Eklund 40Kvismaredalens IFHuddinge24 aug 85
60.19Joacim Carlsson 73Åsbro GoIFHalden NOR9 aug 18
62.68Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 jun 89

M45 400 M man
55.5mLars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 jul 81
65.4mKarl-Erik Johansson 33Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro30 aug 81

M45 400 M i
59.05Rodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraVästerås3 mar 18
62.06Sören Forsberg 63IF StartÖrebro29 nov 09

M45 600 M
1:39.11Peter Frih 71Åsbro GoIFHallsberg24 jul 19
1:39.15Pär Johansson 74Örebro AIKHallsberg24 jul 19

M45 600 M i
1:44.99Bengt Jansson 61IF StartÖrebro2 dec 06

M45 800 M
2:12.03Bo Eklund 40Kvismaredalens IFHuddinge25 aug 85
2:12.39Stojko Despotoski 57Laxå OKGarphyttan16 jun 02
2:12.60Rodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraGlanshammar26 maj 18
2:13.48Pär Johansson 74Örebro AIKVästerås5 aug 23
2:14.86Bengt Jansson 61IF StartHallsberg9 jun 07
2:16.29Arturs Steinbergs 74Glanshammars IFGarphyttan1 sep 19
2:22.42Sven-Olof Olsson 51Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jun 99

M45 800 M i
2:11.11Jonas Rosengren 72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås4 mar 18
2:12.20Rodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraVästerås4 mar 18
2:15.21Sören Forsberg 63IF StartHuddinge10 feb 08
2:18.22Kurt Eklund 47Vretstorps IFÖrebro20 mar 93

M45 1000 M i
2:48.34Fredrik Johnsson 75Örebro AIKÖrebro6 dec 21
2:51.77Jonas Rosengren 72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 dec 18
2:52.98Oskar Arlebo 77Örebro AIKÖrebro19 dec 22
2:53.24Rodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraÖrebro24 nov 18
2:53.85Pär Johansson 74Örebro AIKÖrebro2 dec 19
2:57.96Sören Forsberg 63IF StartÖrebro31 jan 09
3:01.70Christher Johansson 63Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 feb 08
3:10.10Peter Ström 70Kumla SFÖrebro2 dec 19
3:10.82Henrik Hellborg 76Örebro AIKÖrebro19 dec 22
3:12.24Eric Anderson 70Örebro AIKÖrebro2 dec 19

M45 1500 M
4:19.2mJan-Olof Schagerström 33KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg30 maj 78
4:33.05Pär Johansson 74Örebro AIKEskilstuna6 jul 23
4:33.31Arturs Steinbergs 74Glanshammars IFHallsberg20 jul 20
4:36.08Gunnar Eriksson 40Åsbro GoIFHuddinge24 aug 85
4:42.8mKarl-Erik Johansson 33Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro30 aug 81
4:45.60Arne Evertsson 41IFK NoraÖrebro5 aug 87
4:46.24Rodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraSöderhamn23 jul 16
4:58.35Bengt Jansson 61IF StartSöderhamn19 aug 06

M45 1500 M i
4:24.78Jonas Rosengren 72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås3 mar 18
4:41.87Sören Forsberg 63IF StartÖrebro10 jan 09
4:46.04Rodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraVästerås3 mar 18

M45 1 MILE i
5:11.82Stefan Sager 77Örebro AIKÖrebro24 jan 23
5:21.36Magnus Mossberg 71Kopparbergs IFÖrebro31 jan 19

M45 2000 M i
6:38.35Rodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraÖrebro28 jan 16
6:39.36Stefan Sager 77Örebro AIKÖrebro16 feb 22
6:41.96Daniel Linder 78Örebro AIKÖrebro15 feb 23
6:53.00Magnus Mossberg 71Kopparbergs IFÖrebro11 feb 19
6:53.38Allan Bodare 61Glanshammars IFSätra23 jan 10

M45 3000 M
9:55.11Joacim Carlsson 73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 aug 20
9:58.78Mokhtar Bennis 67Örebro AIKÖrebro4 sep 13
9:59.17Sören Forsberg 63IF StartGlanshammar21 maj 09
10:07.3mArne Evertsson 41IFK NoraNora13 jun 87
10:13.06Arturs Steinbergs 74Glanshammars IFHallsberg24 jul 19
10:17.89Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61Glanshammars IFGlanshammar22 maj 07
10:20.57Christher Johansson 63Glanshammars IFHallsberg5 jun 10

M45 3000 M i
9:38.98Fredrik Johnsson 75Örebro AIKVästerås12 nov 21
9:42.82Ulf Hallmén 68Hagaby GoIFÖrebro10 jan 15
9:54.0mJan-Olof Schagerström 33KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 mar 80
9:54.45Arturs Steinbergs 74Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 nov 19
9:58.15Christher Johansson 63Glanshammars IFHuddinge10 feb 08
10:20.08Stefan Sager 77Örebro AIKÖrebro16 mar 23

M45 5000 M
16:15.76Fredrik Johnsson 75Örebro AIKStockholm25 aug 20
16:26.2mJan-Olof Schagerström 33KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg18 jun 82
16:30.24Mokhtar Bennis 67Örebro AIKGävle16 aug 13
16:41.4mGösta Carlsson 44KFUM ÖrebroLarvik NOR30 jun 89
16:41.86Gunnar Eriksson 40Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 sep 85
16:44.07Patrik Johansson 65Östansjö SKHallsberg18 jun 14
16:45.77Arne Evertsson 41IFK NoraKil11 jul 86
17:11.36Joacim Carlsson 73Åsbro GoIFArna NOR8 jul 20
17:12.33Hans Persson 66Glanshammars IFGlanshammar22 sep 12
17:12.4mRoger Adolfsson 47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun 92
17:19.63Christer Gustafsson 57Hällefors LKGarphyttan19 jun 02
17:20.37Stojko Despotoski 57Laxå OKGarphyttan19 jun 02
17:22.92Tauno Mertala 53IF StartGarphyttan19 jun 02
17:23.50Arturs Steinbergs 74Glanshammars IFHallsberg20 sep 20
17:24.51Miguel Martinez 53IF StartÖrebro23 jun 99

M45 10000 M
33:06.4mJan-Olof Schagerström 33KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg25 jun 80
34:08.30Fredrik Johnsson 75Örebro AIKStockholm30 jun 20
34:09.4mPeder Malm 25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug 70
34:22.57Mokhtar Bennis 67Örebro AIKHallsberg20 jun 12
34:41.6mGösta Carlsson 44KFUM ÖrebroLarvik NOR2 jul 89
34:43.47Arne Evertsson 41IFK NoraKil13 jul 86
34:51.25Ludwig Lauermann 44Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro2 aug 89
34:54.9mGunnar Eriksson 40Åsbro GoIFHallsberg11 aug 85
35:08.0mGunnar Blomqvist 26IF StartÖrebro15 sep 71
35:26.26Gunnar Johansson 43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 aug 88
35:37.0mGunnar Broling 24KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug 69
35:45.05Patrik Johansson 65Östansjö SKHallsberg21 sep 13
36:13.4mChrister Gustafsson 57Hällefors LKGarphyttan13 maj 03
36:34.32Mikael Edberger 70Örebro AIKHallsberg15 aug 15
36:44.70Hans Persson 66Glanshammars IFGlanshammar10 aug 11

M45 HALVMARATHON
1:11:35Erik Anfält 76Örebro AIKÖrebro7 okt 23
1:13:38Jan-Olof Schagerström 33KFUM ÖrebroLinköping24 okt 82
1:14:00Anders Höög 42IFK LindesbergÖrebro27 jun 87
1:15:38Lars Johansson 55IF StartGöteborg13 maj 00
1:15:55Bernhard Swift 38IF StartNora14 maj 83
1:15:58Hugo Liss 42Örebro AIKNora23 maj 87
1:16:04Fredrik Johnsson 75Örebro AIKKalmar19 sep 20
1:16:35Ludvig Börjeson 77Örebro AIKÖrebro7 okt 23
1:17:01Joacim Karlsson 73Åsbro GoIFEidsvoll NOR5 sep 21
1:17:03Mokhtar Bennis 67Örebro AIKStockholm9 maj 15
1:17:08Simo Grönroos 45Örebro AIKNora15 jun 91
1:17:20Ulf Hallmén 68Hagaby GoIFNora12 sep 15
1:17:38Johan Eriksson 68Kopparbergs IFÖrebro17 apr 13
1:17:45Bengt Karlsson 38Hällefors AIFÖrebro30 jun 84
1:17:48Miguel Martinez 53IF StartMotala1 aug 98

M45 MARATHON
2:26:35Erik Anfält 76Örebro AIKBerlin GER26 sep 21
2:35:03Hugo Liss 42Örebro AIKStockholm30 maj 87
2:36:11Jan-Olof Schagerström 33KFUM ÖrebroHusum GER1 mar 80
2:37:54Johan Eriksson 68Kopparbergs IFStockholm31 maj 14
2:41:46Lars Johansson 55IF StartTibro8 sep 01
2:41:52Bruno Thornadtsson 43IFK AskersundStockholm30 maj 92
2:42:32Simo Grönroos 45Örebro AIKStockholm1 jun 91
2:42:53Peder Malm 25KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg19 nov 72
2:45:36Rolf Johansson 38Örebro AIKStockholm4 jun 83
2:46:20Bo Larsson 42IFK NoraBerlin GER30 sep 90
2:47:51Bengt Karlsson 38Hällefors AIFStockholm2 jun 84
2:49:10Bo Andersson 37Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro2 jul 83
2:49:32Lennart Bergner 43Örebro AIKBerlin GER1 okt 89
2:49:36Stig Larsson 38Örebro AIKÖrebro30 jun 84
2:50:13Gunnar Broling 24KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna7 jun 69

M45 100 KM
7:11:15Erik Anfält 76Örebro AIKBro13 maj 23
7:24:53Johan Eriksson 68Kopparbergs IFStockholm9 aug 14
8:05:47Sören Forsberg 63IF StartTibro16 apr 11

M45 3000 M HINDER 91.4
10:40.59Bo-Gunnar Bogges 40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 maj 85

M45 110 M HÄCK 106.7
16.91Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFHallsberg21 jun 83

M45 110 M HÄCK 106.7 mv
16.70Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFÖrebro23 jun 82

M45 110 M HÄCK 106.7 man
16.8mLars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFÖrebro30 aug 81

M45 110 M HÄCK 106.7 man mv
20.8mChrister Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jul 88

M45 110 M HÄCK 99.1
16.58Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVästerås4 jul 81
17.84Stig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFÖrebro7 sep 85
18.05Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg4 aug 88

M45 110 M HÄCK 99.1 man
16.2mLars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVretstorp16 aug 83
16.8mStig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 sep 85

M45 300 M HÄCK 91.4
44.43Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFGlanshammar30 aug 84

M45 400 M HÄCK 91.4
62.15Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFOskarshamn4 jul 82
64.17Stig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFÖrebro9 aug 84

M45 400 M HÄCK 91.4 man
61.7mLars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 sep 81

M45 HÖJD
1.60Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 jun 81
1.55Karl-Erik Selin 22IFK Nora67
1.51Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jul 88
1.50Joacim Carlsson 73Åsbro GoIFHalden NOR9 aug 18
1.45Tommy van der Zwan 50Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 jun 96
1.45Kenneth Norström 60Stocksäters IFHögby12 jul 09
1.40Stig Lundqvist 43Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 maj 91

M45 HÖJD i
1.65Kenneth Norström 60Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jan 06
1.52Anders Tollstern 47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 mar 93

M45 STAV
3.80Anders Tollstern 47KFUM ÖrebroMiyazaki JAP11 okt 93
3.50Kurt Eklund 47Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 sep 93
3.05Tommy van der Zwan 50Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 jul 95
2.95Stig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp23 sep 84
2.90Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 jul 92
2.80Stig Lundqvist 43Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 jul 88
2.60Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep 82

M45 STAV i
2.65Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 mar 08

M45 LÄNGD
6.20Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFLarvik NOR7 aug 81
5.97Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFMalmö21 jul 96
5.72Stig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 aug 83
5.52Anders Ohlsson 56KFUM ÖrebroVisby4 aug 05
5.29Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroVerona ITA29 jun 88
5.18Kolė Lleshi 68IFK NoraHallsberg7 sep 14
4.59Tommy van der Zwan 50Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 jun 97
4.58Peter Frih 71Åsbro GoIFAskersund22 sep 16

M45 LÄNGD mv
5.64Anders Ohlsson 56KFUM ÖrebroVisby4 aug 05

M45 TRESTEG
12.98Stig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 aug 83
12.56Arne Törnblom 45Fjugesta IFGöteborg19 aug 90
12.48Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 okt 82
10.55Tommy van der Zwan 50Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 jul 96

M45 TRESTEG mv
12.34Stig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFKil12 jul 86
12.13Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFKöbenhavn DEN31 jul 83

M45 KULA 7.26
12.85Linus Bernhult 75KFUM ÖrebroTäby21 maj 22
12.25Bengt Hallinder 27Vretstorps IFVretstorp13 sep 76
11.21Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 maj 88
10.83Torgny Lindkvist 62Wedevågs IFVedevåg3 jun 07
10.64Kolė Lleshi 68IFK NoraKarlskrona19 aug 17
10.25Stig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 sep 83
10.22Inge Lagerstedt 08IF StartÖrebro1 aug 56
9.98Kurt Eklund 47Vretstorps IFVretstorp4 okt 92
9.83Olof Wallin 73Wedevågs IFNyköping13 sep 21
9.46Stig Lundqvist 43Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 maj 88

M45 KULA 7.26 i
11.15Torgny Lindkvist 62Wedevågs IFÖrebro14 jan 07
11.00Kolė Lleshi 68IFK NoraHuddinge12 mar 17
9.55Erik Henrysson 79IFK NoraKarlstad3 feb 24

M45 DISKUS 2.0
43.99Linus Bernhult 75KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna29 jul 21
43.86Bengt Hallinder 27Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 maj 75
36.30Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug 88
36.19Nils Bergdahl 98IF StartÖrebro30 jul 44
33.94Jari Kuusisto 63Hällefors LKKil4 aug 12
31.50Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun 96
30.65Jörgen Holm 57Vretstorps IFGarphyttan15 jun 02
30.52Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 aug 84
29.36Stig Lundqvist 43Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 maj 88
28.56Stig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 aug 84

M45 SLÄGGA 7.26
39.71Hilmer Gustafsson 92IFK ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug 40
39.23Linus Bernhult 75KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge29 maj 21
38.24Nils Eriksson 35Glanshammars IFÖrebro9 sep 82
36.08Bengt Hallinder 27Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep 76
34.19Olof Wallin 73Wedevågs IFVästerås1 maj 22
32.03Torgny Lindkvist 62Wedevågs IFVedevåg13 jun 10
30.18Rolf Larsson 34KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 okt 83
29.21Inge Lagerstedt 08IF Start55
28.58Henrik Karlsson 72Wedevågs IFMora1 sep 18
27.10Stig Lundqvist 43Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep 89

M45 SPJUT 800
56.43Rolf Prim 54KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp21 jun 00
43.60Kurt Eklund 47Vretstorps IFVretstorp4 okt 92
41.26Stig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 jul 87
40.12Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroVerona ITA29 jun 88
38.98Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFMalmö21 jul 96
36.18Göran Mård 46Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 sep 93
34.88Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61Glanshammars IFGlanshammar15 okt 06

M45 SPJUT 800 gamla
47.80Erik Ivansson 23IFK KumlaÖrebro26 maj 68
45.04Stig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp16 aug 83

M45 VIKT 15.88
9.25Torgny Lindkvist 62Wedevågs IFHögby8 aug 10
8.53Michael Oesten 74IFK NoraHögby20 aug 21

M45 VIKT 15.88 i
10.27Torgny Lindkvist 62Wedevågs IFÖrebro28 nov 10

M50 60 M i
7.83Kolė Lleshi 68IFK NoraÖrebro30 mar 19
8.10Anders Ohlsson 56KFUM ÖrebroSätra20 jan 08
8.22Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg11 mar 00
8.47Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 mar 93
8.47Hans Widström 53Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jan 06
8.48Lars Andersson 56KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge14 feb 09
8.58Tomas Eriksson 51KFUM ÖrebroMalmö9 feb 02
9.08Olof Wallin 73Wedevågs IFÖrebro25 mar 23
9.14Lennart Andersson 48Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 mar 99

M50 100 M
13.06Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFGöteborg3 sep 88
13.07Ingemar Nilsson 35Fellingsbro AIKHuddinge24 aug 85
13.18Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFVretstorp27 jun 00
13.31Rodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraHallsberg21 sep 19
13.52Hans Widström 53Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 jun 06
13.56Tomas Eriksson 51KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge4 aug 01
14.07Lars Andersson 56KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge26 jun 09

M50 100 M man
12.3mLars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFGöteborg6 sep 86
13.5mLage Fransson 34Örebropolisens IFKarlstad5 jun 84
14.1mArne Holmer 37Pålsboda GoIFTulokset FIN2 jul 88

M50 200 M
26.37Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFVretstorp20 jun 00
26.46Rodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraGlanshammar25 maj 19
27.59Hans Widström 53Stocksäters IFHögby11 jul 07
28.71Tomas Eriksson 51KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge5 aug 01
28.80Jan-Olof Schagerström 33KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge25 aug 85
29.36Lars Andersson 56KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge27 jun 09

M50 200 M man
26.5mLars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFHallsberg3 aug 88

M50 200 M i
28.15Lars Andersson 56KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge15 feb 09
28.22Tomas Eriksson 51KFUM ÖrebroMalmö10 feb 02
29.49Bengt Jansson 61IF StartÖrebro27 mar 11

M50 400 M
58.56Rodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraHuddinge18 aug 19
59.16Jan-Olof Schagerström 33KFUM ÖrebroKvarnsveden4 aug 84
60.89Bo Eklund 40Kvismaredalens IFSimrishamn17 aug 91
65.97Sivert Lignell 53Åsbro GoIFHuddinge21 aug 04
66.00Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFVentspils LAT22 aug 98
68.04Torsten Bergsten 40Garphyttans IFTurku FIN26 jul 91

M50 400 M man
61.5mLars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVretstorp12 aug 87

M50 400 M i
58.50Rodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraÖrebro13 jan 19
64.21Sivert Lignell 53IF StartBollnäs12 feb 05
65.75Peter Ström 70Kumla SFÖrebro11 jan 22

M50 600 M i
1:36.69Rodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraÖrebro16 feb 22
1:37.65Pär Johansson 74Örebro AIKÖrebro14 feb 24
1:47.23Sivert Lignell 53IF StartÖrebro4 dec 04
1:47.64Peter Ström 70Kumla SFÖrebro16 feb 22

M50 800 M
2:09.52Patrik Johansson 65Östansjö SKHallsberg6 jun 15
2:10.27Rodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraGlanshammar25 maj 19
2:12.8mJan-Olof Schagerström 33KFUM ÖrebroKöbenhavn DEN29 aug 83
2:16.50Bo Eklund 40Kvismaredalens IFEskilstuna2 jun 91
2:23.09Gunnar Eriksson 40Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 aug 91
2:27.43Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFLöttorp9 aug 98
2:31.15Ove Karasiak 53Åsbro GoIFHallsberg20 jun 06
2:31.48Sivert Lignell 53IF StartGlanshammar22 jun 05

M50 800 M i
2:13.04Pär Johansson 74Örebro AIKÖrebro14 mar 24
2:17.21Lars Lundegård 65KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad10 feb 18
2:26.07Bengt Jansson 61IF StartÖrebro4 feb 12
2:27.55Sivert Lignell 53IF StartBollnäs13 feb 05
2:31.91Peter Ström 70Kumla SFÖrebro17 mar 22

M50 1000 M
3:05.45Bo Eklund 40Kvismaredalens IFStrömstad21 jul 91

M50 1000 M i
2:46.87Patrik Johansson 65Östansjö SKÖrebro28 nov 15
2:52.03Rodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraÖrebro2 dec 19
2:57.95Lars Lundegård 65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 nov 17
3:06.34Sören Forsberg 63IF StartÖrebro16 dec 15
3:10.35Peter Ström 70Kumla SFÖrebro6 dec 21
3:17.77Eric Anderson 70Örebro AIKÖrebro19 dec 22

M50 1500 M
4:27.2mJan-Olof Schagerström 33KFUM ÖrebroKöbenhavn DEN31 jul 83
4:40.35Tauno Mertala 53IF StartGlanshammar28 jun 05
4:44.47Rodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraHuddinge17 aug 19
4:46.92Bo Eklund 40Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro7 aug 91
4:51.22Lars Lundegård 65KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad23 jul 17
4:52.96Gunnar Eriksson 40Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 aug 91

M50 1500 M i
4:39.1mRodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraÖrebro23 jan 20
4:46.83Lars Lundegård 65KFUM ÖrebroMalmö2 mar 19

M50 1 MILE i
4:59.33Rodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraÖrebro23 jan 20
5:22.08Lars Lundegård 65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jan 19
5:26.77Peter Ström 70Kumla SFÖrebro23 jan 20

M50 2000 M i
6:07.80Patrik Johansson 65Östansjö SKÖrebro28 jan 16
6:34.14Rodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraÖrebro11 feb 19
6:39.45Sören Forsberg 63IF StartÖrebro28 jan 16
6:52.1mLars Lundegård 65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 feb 17
6:54.79Hans Persson 66Glanshammars IFÖrebro28 jan 16
6:59.69Peter Ström 70Kumla SFÖrebro4 feb 20
7:07.60Eric Anderson 70Örebro AIKÖrebro4 feb 20

M50 3000 M
10:44.69Sören Forsberg 63IF StartGlanshammar18 sep 15

M50 3000 M i
9:46.61Patrik Johansson 65Östansjö SKÖrebro16 feb 16
10:02.77Bo Werner 42Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 mar 93
10:14.87Sören Forsberg 63IF StartÖrebro16 feb 16
10:16.03Rodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraÖrebro26 mar 23
10:17.01Tauno Mertala 53IF StartBorås18 feb 07
10:41.11Hans Persson 66Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 feb 16
11:06.91Eric Anderson 70Örebro AIKÖrebro11 mar 20

M50 5000 M
16:24.8mPeder Malm 25KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg10 aug 77
16:44.9mJan-Olof Schagerström 33KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 jun 84
16:47.80Patrik Johansson 65Östansjö SKGlanshammar17 jun 15
17:08.90Tauno Mertala 53IF StartGlanshammar29 jun 04
17:24.3mKarl-Erik Johansson 33Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg27 jun 84
17:33.6mBo Werner 42Åsbro GoIFNorrtälje7 aug 92
17:44.94Sören Forsberg 63IF StartGlanshammar17 jun 15
17:48.59Christer Thunander 56Hällefors LKHallsberg28 jun 06
17:51.69Gunnar Eriksson 40Åsbro GoIFSimrishamn16 aug 91
17:53.0mSven Håkansson 09Örebro SKÖrebro12 jun 59
17:53.36Gösta Gustavsson 45IFK NoraÖrebro23 jun 99
17:56.08Eigiel Dahl 48IFK NoraGarphyttan19 jun 02
17:58.85Ulf Hallmén 68Hagaby GoIFHallsberg20 sep 20
18:01.60Lars Lundegård 65KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 jun 18
18:12.65Tommy Theorén 72IF StartHallsberg28 jun 22

M50 10000 M
33:54.6mPeder Malm 25KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 aug 77
34:44.8mJan-Olof Schagerström 33KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 aug 85
36:13.30Tauno Mertala 53IF StartÅrhus DEN22 jul 04
36:26.47Nils-Rune Andersson 38Kopparbergs IFÖrebro29 aug 90
37:16.0mKarl-Erik Johansson 33Kvismaredalens IFSköllersta11 aug 83
37:20.73Sören Forsberg 63Örebro AIKHallsberg6 aug 17
37:30.4mBo Werner 42Åsbro GoIFVretstorp26 aug 93
38:14.66Christer Thunander 56Hällefors LKHallsberg2 aug 06
38:17.66Rodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraHallsberg3 aug 19
38:26.03Patrik Johansson 65Östansjö SKHallsberg6 aug 17
38:39.84Krister Romedahl 50IF SpartacusGarphyttan7 aug 02
38:44.95Hans Persson 66Glanshammars IFGlanshammar20 aug 16
39:01.45Gösta Gustavsson 45IFK NoraÖrebro30 jul 99
39:03.57Jan Ermefjäll 57Örebro AIKGlanshammar10 aug 11
39:15.47Magnus Mossberg 71IFK NoraGlanshammar15 aug 21

M50 HALVMARATHON
1:15:14Jan-Olof Schagerström 33KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje10 apr 83
1:17:31Karl-Erik Johansson 33Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro2 jul 83
1:18:36Sören Forsberg 63IF StartÖrebro10 okt 15
1:18:38Nils-Rune Andersson 38Kopparbergs IFÖrebro1 jul 89
1:19:01Tauno Mertala 53IF StartNäshulta10 maj 03
1:19:51Jorma Olkinuora 43Storådalens SKNora19 jun 93
1:20:33Anders Höög 42IFK LindesbergÖrebro4 sep 93
1:21:07Patrik Johansson 65Östansjö SKÖrebro15 apr 15
1:22:01Bo Andersson 37Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro27 jun 87
1:22:07Bo Larsson 42IFK NoraNora17 jun 95
1:22:13Gunnar Johansson 43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 sep 94
1:22:32Claes Sjöberg 32IFK LindesbergNora12 maj 84
1:22:32Arne Nytting 45IF SpartacusÖrebro12 sep 98
1:22:39Sven Olsson 35Karlslunds IFÖrebro2 jul 88
1:22:53Arne Nilsson 38Örebro AIKÖrebro2 jul 88

M50 MARATHON
2:38:15Jan-Olof Schagerström 33KFUM ÖrebroStockholm12 nov 83
2:42:48Johan Eriksson 68Kopparbergs IFStockholm2 jun 18
2:44:30Sören Forsberg 63IF StartFrankfurt GER25 okt 15
2:52:33Gunnar Blomqvist 26IF StartGöteborg18 nov 78
2:55:04Peder Malm 25KFUM ÖrebroEnhörna23 nov 75
2:55:13Rodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraGöteborg3 sep 23
2:56:55Sven Olsson 35Karlslunds IFÖrebro29 jun 85
2:57:40Rolf Skoglund 31IFK NoraÖrebro3 jul 82
2:58:32Nils-Rune Andersson 38Kopparbergs IFStockholm4 jun 88
2:58:47Christer Thunander 56Hällefors LKGöteborg7 okt 06
2:59:26Bengt Karlsson 38Hällefors LKStockholm3 jun 89
3:01:38Stefan Wahlstedt 62IFK NoraFrankfurt GER25 okt 15
3:01:56Simo Grönroos 45Örebro AIKStockholm10 jun 95
3:03:38Patrik Johansson 65Östansjö SKÖstansjö4 jul 15
3:06:48Arne Larsson 23IF StartVällingby13 mar 77

M50 100 KM
8:31:38Sören Forsberg 63IF StartStockholm4 aug 13

M50 3000 M HINDER 91.4
12:07.33Rodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraHuddinge17 aug 19

M50 60 M HÄCK 91.4 i
9.99Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 mar 93
10.82Lars Andersson 56KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge15 feb 09
10.97Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFBollnäs11 feb 01

M50 100 M HÄCK 91.4
15.95Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFGöteborg18 aug 90
16.74Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge2 jul 93

M50 110 M HÄCK 106.7
17.15Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFÖrebro18 jun 86

M50 110 M HÄCK 91.4
16.74Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFMalmö29 jul 86
17.36Stig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFLjusdal20 aug 88

M50 300 M HÄCK 83.8
46.14Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFMalmö20 aug 89
51.53Stig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFMalmö21 jun 89

M50 400 M HÄCK 91.4
66.04Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFNyköping22 aug 87

M50 400 M HÄCK 83.8
63.15Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFMalmö1 aug 86

M50 HÖJD
1.64Christian Brun 64KFUM ÖrebroSöderhamn23 jul 16
1.56Anders Tollstern 47KFUM ÖrebroTibro8 jun 97
1.54Ingemar Nilsson 35Fellingsbro AIKHuddinge25 aug 85
1.53Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 aug 90
1.45Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg13 aug 00
1.39Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun 93
1.35Bengt Hallinder 27Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 jun 81

M50 HÖJD i
1.46Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFBollnäs11 feb 01

M50 STAV
3.60Anders Tollstern 47KFUM ÖrebroLöttorp8 aug 98
3.20Kurt Eklund 47Stocksäters IFÖrebro30 jul 99
2.50Jörgen Drageryd 50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 okt 04
2.30Lennart Andersson 48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar20 jul 99

M50 STAV i
2.90Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 mar 93

M50 LÄNGD
6.03Anders Ohlsson 56KFUM ÖrebroLjubljana SLO27 jul 08
5.85Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFJyväskylä FIN8 jul 00
5.68Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFGöteborg6 sep 86
5.37Ingemar Nilsson 35Fellingsbro AIKHuddinge25 aug 85
5.26Stig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 jun 88

M50 LÄNGD mv
5.70Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFÖrebro19 jun 86

M50 LÄNGD i
4.53Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 mar 93
4.50Tomas Eriksson 51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 feb 03

M50 TRESTEG
12.41Stig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 sep 88
11.65Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFÖrebro30 aug 86
9.81Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg12 aug 00

M50 TRESTEG mv
11.89Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFKil12 jul 86

M50 KULA 7.26
11.95Bengt Hallinder 27Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 jun 77
10.37Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jun 93
9.49Stig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 maj 88
9.29Inge Lagerstedt 08IF StartÖrebro8 jul 58

M50 KULA 7.26 i
10.51Kolė Lleshi 68IFK NoraÖrebro24 nov 18
10.31Torgny Lindkvist 62Wedevågs IFÖrebro25 nov 12
9.72Olof Wallin 73Wedevågs IFÖrebro25 mar 23
8.77Thomas Wood 61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 mar 14

M50 KULA 6.0
12.74Bengt Hallinder 27Vretstorps IFHelsinki FIN2 aug 80
12.09Kolė Lleshi 68IFK NoraHuddinge16 aug 19
11.01Torgny Lindkvist 62Wedevågs IFKil4 aug 12
10.71Anders Tollstern 47KFUM ÖrebroTibro8 jun 97

M50 KULA 6.0 i
12.36Kolė Lleshi 68IFK NoraÖrebro24 mar 18
11.34Torgny Lindkvist 62Wedevågs IFHuddinge11 feb 12
11.23Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 mar 93
10.57Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFBollnäs11 feb 01

M50 KULA 5.5
13.06Bengt Hallinder 27Vretstorps IFGöteborg10 aug 77
10.53Ingemar Nilsson 35Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro7 sep 85

M50 DISKUS 2.0
42.46Bengt Hallinder 27Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 jun 77
33.66Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroUppsala4 jul 93
32.03Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFVretstorp20 jun 00
28.99Jörgen Holm 57IF SpartacusGlanshammar6 jun 08
27.24Torgny Lindkvist 62Wedevågs IFGlanshammar17 maj 12

M50 DISKUS 1.5
47.58Bengt Hallinder 27Vretstorps IFVästerås4 jul 81
40.65Jari Kuusisto 63Hällefors LKHuddinge25 jul 14
37.47Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFVretstorp20 jun 00
36.92Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge3 sep 93
30.76Olof Wallin 73Wedevågs IFLinköping13 jul 23
30.04Torgny Lindkvist 62Wedevågs IFGävle16 aug 13
29.81Kolė Lleshi 68IFK NoraFjugesta14 okt 18

M50 SLÄGGA 7.26
36.44Bengt Hallinder 27Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 okt 80
34.88Nils Eriksson 35Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jun 86
29.22Inge Lagerstedt 08IF Start62
24.92Stig Lundqvist 43Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 okt 93
23.56Stig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 okt 88
22.42Alf Aronsson 47Vretstorps IFVretstorp4 jun 97
22.28Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 sep 94

M50 SLÄGGA 6.0
36.25Olof Wallin 73Wedevågs IFLinköping13 jul 23
32.36Torgny Lindkvist 62Wedevågs IFKil4 aug 12
27.34Kolė Lleshi 68IFK NoraFjugesta14 okt 18

M50 SPJUT 800
38.92Stig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 jun 88
31.36Bo-Göran Johansson 71Stocksäters IFHögby15 jul 23
31.26Christer Roos 43KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp17 sep 95
27.92Sune Oskarsson 41Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 sep 95

M50 SPJUT 800 gamla
40.52Bengt Hallinder 27Vretstorps IFVästerås5 jul 81

M50 SPJUT 700
38.19Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFJyväskylä FIN7 jul 00
27.73Bo-Göran Johansson 71Stocksäters IFGöteborg5 aug 23
27.22Kolė Lleshi 68IFK NoraFjugesta14 okt 18

M50 VIKT 15.88 i
10.62Torgny Lindkvist 62Wedevågs IFÖrebro14 jan 12
10.24Olof Wallin 73Wedevågs IFVästerås10 feb 24

M50 VIKT 11.34
12.11Torgny Lindkvist 62Wedevågs IFKil5 aug 12
11.69Olof Wallin 73Wedevågs IFLinköping13 jul 23

M50 VIKT 11.34 i
13.38Torgny Lindkvist 62Wedevågs IFHuddinge12 feb 12
12.84Olof Wallin 73Wedevågs IFVästerås10 feb 24
11.35Kolė Lleshi 68IFK NoraMalmö2 mar 19

M55 60 M i
8.07Kolé Lleshi 68IFK NoraUppsala11 mar 23
8.21Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 feb 06
8.73Tomas Eriksson 51KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad11 mar 06
8.94Anders Tollstern 47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 mar 02

M55 100 M
13.14Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg9 jun 07
13.98Tomas Eriksson 51KFUM ÖrebroSöderhamn18 aug 06

M55 100 M mv
14.23Tomas Eriksson 51KFUM ÖrebroSunne10 jul 10

M55 100 M man
14.8mLars Johansson 34Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 aug 91

M55 200 M
26.51Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar19 jun 07

M55 400 M
67.66Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFLahti FIN15 jun 03

M55 400 M inomhus
60.06Rodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraÖrebro16 jan 24

M55 600 M i
1:45.01Lars Lundegård 65IF StartÖrebro15 feb 23

M55 800 M
2:18.09Jan-Olof Schagerström 33Örebro AIKLjusdal21 aug 88
2:19.36Patrik Johansson 65Östansjö SKHallsberg7 aug 21
2:22.70Lars Lundegård 65KFUM ÖrebroMärsta3 okt 20
2:28.85Mikael Hansson 63IF StartKalmar26 aug 22
2:29.08Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFSundsvall28 jul 02

M55 800 M i
2:13.70Rodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraÖrebro14 mar 24
2:21.41Lars Lundegård 65KFUM ÖrebroVästerås27 mar 22
2:30.95Mikael Hansson 63IF StartVästerås27 mar 22
2:35.87Sivert Lignell 53IF StartHuddinge10 feb 08

M55 1000 M i
3:06.96Tauno Mertala 53IF StartÖrebro31 jan 09
3:10.43Lars Lundegård 65IF StartÖrebro19 dec 22
3:14.12Mikael Hansson 63IF StartÖrebro6 dec 21
3:27.56Roger Sköldqvist 65IF StartÖrebro19 dec 22
3:30.13Sivert Lignell 53IF StartÖrebro2 feb 08

M55 1500 M
4:27.72Bo Engdahl 63KFUM ÖrebroJessheim NOR31 maj 18
4:42.09Jan-Olof Schagerström 33Örebro AIKLjusdal20 aug 88
4:51.06Tauno Mertala 53IF StartYstad28 jun 08
4:51.17Nils-Rune Andersson 38Kopparbergs IFVärnamo7 aug 93
4:53.20Lars Lundegård 65KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad16 jun 20
5:12.78Mikael Hansson 63IF StartKalmar27 aug 22
5:16.23Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFSundsvall27 jul 02

M55 1500 M i
4:49.53Lars Lundegård 65KFUM ÖrebroVästerås13 nov 21
4:50.96Tauno Mertala 53IF StartHuddinge9 feb 08
5:06.77Mikael Hansson 63IF StartVästerås13 nov 21

M55 1 MILE i
5:25.81Lars Lundegård 65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jan 20
5:36.05Mikael Hansson 63IF StartÖrebro11 jan 22
6:01.78Roger Sköldqvist 65IF StartÖrebro24 jan 23

M55 2000 M i
6:26.32Rodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraÖrebro14 feb 24
6:42.56Tauno Mertala 53IF StartÖrebro6 dec 08
7:25.01Mikael Hansson 63IF StartÖrebro16 feb 22
7:39.6mJonny Larsson 61Laxå OKÖrebro14 feb 17
7:46.92Roger Sköldqvist 65IF StartÖrebro15 feb 23

M55 3000 M
10:20.87Tauno Mertala 53IF StartGlanshammar6 jun 08
10:40.70Lars Lundegård 65KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg1 aug 20

M55 3000 M i
10:00.67Nils-Rune Andersson 38Kopparbergs IFÖrebro20 mar 93
10:25.91Rodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraÖrebro24 mar 24
11:16.11Mikael Hansson 63IF StartÖrebro17 mar 22
11:44.72Ove Blomberg 58Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 mar 13

M55 2 MILES i
11:34.14Rodney Hundermark 69IFK NoraÖrebro14 mar 24

M55 5000 M
17:05.4mPeder Malm 25KFUM ÖrebroLarvik NOR8 aug 81
17:52.69Jan-Olof Schagerström 33Örebro AIKHallsberg4 aug 88
18:01.58Tauno Mertala 53IF StartYstad27 jun 08
18:01.99Sören Forsberg 63Örebro AIKGlanshammar19 jun 19
18:20.27Peter Grönlund 60IFK NoraGlanshammar17 jun 15
18:28.55Krister Romedahl 50IF SpartacusHallsberg28 jun 06
18:29.82Lars Lundegård 65KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 sep 20
18:34.95Jan Ermefjäll 57Örebro AIKHallsberg18 jun 14
18:59.51Ludwig Lauermann 44Brevens IFVretstorp27 jun 00
19:12.33Mikael Hansson 63IF StartHallsberg28 jun 22
19:52.29Gösta Gustavsson 45IFK NoraGarphyttan19 jun 02
20:00.08Thomas Johansson 53Almby IKGlanshammar22 jun 11
20:00.33Roger Sköldqvist 65IF StartKarlskoga27 maj 23
20:05.10Jonny Larsson 61Laxå OKHallsberg22 jun 16
20:08.80Torbjörn Persson 63Östansjö SKHallsberg20 jun 18

M55 10000 M
35:35.0mPeder Malm 25KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg14 sep 80
36:24.48Nils-Rune Andersson 38Kopparbergs IFVärnamo8 aug 93
36:57.04Jan-Olof Schagerström 33Örebro AIKÖrebro2 aug 89
37:40.35Sören Forsberg 63Örebro AIKHallsberg3 aug 19
38:05.90Tauno Mertala 53IF StartGlanshammar10 aug 09
38:22.96Krister Romedahl 50IF SpartacusGarphyttan16 aug 05
38:48.70Ludwig Lauermann 44Brevens IFÖrebro9 aug 00
40:35.93Fredrik Hartman 68Örebro AIKHallsberg19 aug 23
40:56.71Jan Ermefjäll 57Örebro AIKHallsberg20 jun 12
40:58.50Gösta Gustavsson 45IFK NoraÖrebro7 aug 01
41:07.54Anders Jansson 47Storådalens SKGlanshammar17 aug 04
41:38.57Mikael Hansson 63IF StartHallsberg3 aug 19
41:54.81Roger Sköldqvist 65IF StartHallsberg20 aug 22
42:01.75Thomas Johansson 53Almby IKHallsberg11 aug 10
42:03.62Jonny Larsson 61Laxå OKGlanshammar20 aug 16

M55 HALVMARATHON
1:20:28Sören Forsberg 63Örebro AIKÖrebro17 apr 19
1:21:40Jan-Olof Schagerström 33Örebro AIKRockhammar16 sep 89
1:21:47Peder Malm 25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 jul 83
1:22:14Nils-Rune Andersson 38Kopparbergs IFEnhörna8 maj 93
1:24:39Rune Nilsson 26IFK NoraÖrebro2 jul 83
1:25:00Jan Ermefjäll 57Örebro AIKÖrebro13 okt 12
1:25:02Tauno Mertala 53IF StartNora11 sep 10
1:25:30Sven Olsson 35Karlslunds IFNora16 jun 90
1:26:46Peter Grönlund 60IFK NoraNora12 sep 15
1:27:08Rolf Skoglund 31IFK NoraKarlskoga18 okt 86
1:27:11Agne Wallin 36Örebro AIKÖrebro17 aug 91
1:27:21Bo Andersson 37Fellingsbro AIKRockhammar19 sep 92
1:27:24Krister Romedahl 50IF SpartacusNora10 sep 05
1:28:55Bo Werner 42Åsbro GoIFGöteborg24 maj 97
1:28:57Sören Wilhelmsson 39Pålsboda GoIFÖrebro3 sep 94

M55 MARATHON
2:43:44Jan-Olof Schagerström 33Örebro AIKBerlin GER1 okt 89
2:46:02Sören Forsberg 63Örebro AIKBerlin GER16 sep 18
2:55:05Gunnar Blomqvist 26IF StartLinköping14 nov 81
3:08:28Hugo Liss 42Örebro AIKStockholm7 jun 98
3:12:45Fredrik Hartman 68Örebro AIKStockholm3 jun 23
3:13:00Per Johansson 66Örebro AIKKöbenhavn DEN14 maj 23
3:14:02Rune Nilsson 26IFK NoraStockholm15 aug 81
3:14:05Mats Andersson 67Örebro AIKStockholm3 jun 23
3:17:35Jan Ermefjäll 57Örebro AIKStockholm31 maj 14
3:21:29Claes Sjöberg 32IFK LindesbergStockholm30 maj 87
3:23:52Peter Grönlund 60IFK NoraNora19 mar 16
3:24:20Magnus Liljerås 68Östansjö SKJönköping26 aug 23
3:25:14Carl-Axel Andersson 32(Hallsberg)Stockholm30 maj 87
3:27:55Bert Theander 21KFUM ÖrebroStockholm4 aug 79
3:29:13Karl-Olov Ohlsson 34(Örebro)Stockholm3 jun 89

M55 60 M HÄCK 91.4 i
11.96Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFBorås18 feb 07

M55 100 M HÄCK 91.4
15.98Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFTurku FIN21 jul 91

M55 100 M HÄCK 91.4 mv
15.72Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFNorrtälje8 aug 92

M55 300 M HÄCK 83.8
47.86Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFSimrishamn18 aug 91

M55 HÖJD
1.40Lars Lindhe 36Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 maj 93

M55 HÖJD i
1.48Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFBorås17 feb 07
1.40Anders Tollstern 47KFUM ÖrebroMalmö4 mar 06

M55 STAV
3.45Anders Tollstern 47KFUM ÖrebroStockholm8 aug 02
2.82Kurt Eklund 47Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 sep 02

M55 STAV i
2.60Jörgen Drageryd 50KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna11 mar 05

M55 LÄNGD
5.53Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFPoznan POL23 jul 06
4.49Tomas Eriksson 51KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar20 jun 07

M55 LÄNGD i
5.63Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFHelsinki FIN23 mar 07
4.74Tomas Eriksson 51KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona17 feb 06
4.54Anders Tollstern 47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 mar 02

M55 TRESTEG i
9.51Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFBorås18 feb 07

M55 KULA 7.26
10.95Bengt Hallinder 27Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 jun 83
9.51Inge Lagerstedt 08IF Start67
7.52Sune Oskarsson 41Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 okt 97

M55 KULA 7.26 i
8.67Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 dec 08

M55 KULA 6.0
8.85Torgny Lindkvist 62Wedevågs IFFjugesta14 okt 18

M55 KULA 6.0 i
11.28Kolé Lleshi 68IFK NoraUppsala11 mar 23
11.14Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFHuddinge14 feb 09
9.27Torgny Lindkvist 62Wedevågs IFVästerås3 mar 18

M55 KULA 5.5
11.61Bengt Hallinder 27Vretstorps IFMalmö24 jul 83

M55 DISKUS 2.0
36.94Bengt Hallinder 27Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 sep 82
29.83Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg20 jun 06

M55 DISKUS 1.5
43.44Bengt Hallinder 27Vretstorps IFArvika17 jul 83
34.23Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar19 jun 07
32.48Jari Kuusisto 63Hällefors LKHögby10 aug 18

M55 SLÄGGA 7.26
34.60Bengt Hallinder 27Vretstorps IFÖrebro1 okt 83
28.97Inge Lagerstedt 08IF Start65
22.52Stig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 maj 93
20.20Jörgen Drageryd 50KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge6 jun 06

M55 SLÄGGA 6.0
33.00Torgny Lindkvist 62Wedevågs IFFjugesta14 okt 18

M55 SPJUT 800
29.78Stig Pettersson 38Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 sep 96

M55 SPJUT 800 gamla
31.94Bengt Hallinder 27Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 jun 85

M55 SPJUT 700
40.35Per Emion 58KFUM ÖrebroUddevalla24 jul 15
39.15Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFLjubljana SLO31 jul 08

M60 60 M
9.30Tomas Eriksson 51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 aug 14

M60 60 M i
8.46Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFKarlskrona5 mar 11
8.81Hans Widström 53Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 nov 15
8.86Tomas Eriksson 51KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 jan 12

M60 100 M
13.47Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFHögby6 aug 10
14.37Hans Widström 53Stocksäters IFHallsberg4 jun 16
14.73Tomas Eriksson 51KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge25 jul 14

M60 200 M
27.75Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFNyiregyhaza HUN22 jul 10
29.14Hans Widström 53Stocksäters IFHallsberg4 jun 16
32.71Mikael Hansson 63IF StartNyköping4 jun 23

M60 200 M i
29.04Hans Widström 53Stocksäters IFÖrebro26 nov 16
31.02Mikael Hansson 63IF StartÖrebro23 mar 24

M60 400 M
68.52Mikael Hansson 63IF StartGöteborg6 aug 23

M60 400 M i
66.53Mikael Hansson 63IF StartVarberg2 mar 24

M60 800 M
2:32.24Mikael Hansson 63IF StartGöteborg4 aug 23
2:34.65Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFVetlanda19 aug 07
2:39.03Tauno Mertala 53IF StartSöderhamn22 jul 16
2:50.29Bo Eklund 40Kvismaredalens IFGarphyttan18 jun 00

M60 800 M i
2:27.76Mikael Hansson 63IF StartVarberg3 mar 24
2:37.80Tauno Mertala 53IF StartÖrebro25 mar 17
2:38.26Nils-Rune Andersson 38Kopparbergs IFSätra18 mar 00

M60 1000 M i
3:16.45Mikael Hansson 63IF StartÖrebro11 dec 23
3:24.07Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 feb 08
3:29.45Tauno Mertala 53IF StartÖrebro14 dec 16
3:38.53Ove Karasiak 53Åsbro GoIFÖrebro16 dec 15

M60 1500 M
4:59.20Nils-Rune Andersson 38Kopparbergs IFHuddinge4 aug 01
5:14.33Mikael Hansson 63IF StartGöteborg5 aug 23
5:23.61Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFVetlanda18 aug 07
5:27.41Tauno Mertala 53IF StartUddevalla25 jul 15

M60 1500 M i
5:08.15Tauno Mertala 53IF StartKarlskrona9 feb 13
5:12.49Mikael Hansson 63IF StartVarberg2 mar 24
5:56.86Ove Karasiak 53Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 jan 17

M60 1 MILE
5:38.44Mikael Hansson 63IF StartKarlskoga26 aug 23

M60 1 MILE i
5:33.27Mikael Hansson 63IF StartÖrebro16 jan 24
6:24.13Torbjörn Sjölander 61Örebro AIKÖrebro24 jan 23

M60 2000 M i
7:01.68Mikael Hansson 63IF StartÖrebro14 feb 24
7:31.7mTauno Mertala 53IF StartÖrebro14 feb 17
7:34.89Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFSätra19 jan 08
7:47.20Torbjörn Sjölander 61Örebro AIKÖrebro15 feb 23
8:10.36Ove Karasiak 53Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 jan 16

M60 3000 M
11:50.62Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFGarphyttan17 jun 07
12:34.16Gösta Carlsson 44KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan17 jun 07

M60 3000 M i
10:55.63Nils-Rune Andersson 38Kopparbergs IFEskilstuna23 jan 00
11:04.13Mikael Hansson 63IF StartVästerås11 feb 24
11:05.62Tauno Mertala 53IF StartKarlskrona10 feb 13
11:16.12Thomas Tinfors 52Glanshammars IFÖrebro4 feb 12
12:04.31Torbjörn Sjölander 61Örebro AIKÖrebro16 mar 23
12:47.89Ove Karasiak 53Åsbro GoIFÖrebro16 feb 16

M60 2 MILES i
12:06.09Mikael Hansson 63IF StartÖrebro14 mar 24

M60 5000 M
18:03.61Nils-Rune Andersson 38Kopparbergs IFHuddinge3 aug 01
18:21.03Peder Malm 25KFUM ÖrebroMalmö31 jul 86
19:29.19Mikael Hansson 63IF StartKarlskoga27 maj 23
19:33.49Krister Romedahl 50IF SpartacusGlanshammar23 jun 10
19:45.50Jan Myrtorp 41Brohyttans IFGlanshammar29 jun 05
20:08.05Tauno Mertala 53IF StartHallsberg22 jun 16
20:47.34Thomas Johansson 53Almby IKHallsberg8 jun 13
20:51.0mSture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFVetlanda17 aug 07
20:59.31Karl Gunnar Agartsson 47Östansjö SKKarlskoga17 jun 09
21:02.61Hans Widström 53Stocksäters IFHallsberg22 jun 16
21:07.75Ove Karasiak 53Åsbro GoIFHallsberg18 jun 14
21:07.92Bengt Nilsson 49Sköllersta IFKarlskoga17 jun 09
21:14.90Torbjörn Sjölander 61Örebro AIKHallsberg30 jun 21
21:16.86Hans Backström 53Östansjö SKHallsberg22 jun 16
21:29.73Gösta Carlsson 44KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar29 jun 04

M60 10000 M
38:12.40Nils-Rune Andersson 38Kopparbergs IFHuddinge5 aug 01
38:19.10Peder Malm 25Örebro AIKVerona ITA26 aug 88
41:06.87Krister Romedahl 50IF SpartacusHallsberg20 jun 12
41:26.95Mikael Hansson 63IF StartHallsberg19 aug 23
41:26.97Tauno Mertala 53IF StartGlanshammar16 aug 14
42:14.75Jan Myrtorp 41Brohyttans IFGarphyttan16 aug 05
43:38.08Ove Karasiak 53Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar16 aug 14
43:53.37Hans Backström 53Östansjö SKHallsberg6 aug 17
44:02.03Sven-Arne Jacobsson 53Örebro AIKGlanshammar20 aug 16
44:11.25Peter Grönlund 60IFK NoraGlanshammar15 aug 21
44:13.48Torbjörn Sjölander 61Örebro AIKGlanshammar15 aug 21
44:14.93Karl Gunnar Agartsson 47Östansjö SKHallsberg11 aug 10
44:22.59Bengt Nilsson 49Sköllersta IFGlanshammar10 aug 09
44:25.00Jan Norén 47Kvismaredalens IFGlanshammar10 aug 11
45:50.18Mats Stenmarck 50IF StartGlanshammar16 aug 14

M60 HALVMARATHON
1:23:52Sören Forsberg 63Örebro AIKÖrebro19 apr 23
1:25:11Peder Malm 25KFUM ÖrebroNora10 maj 86
1:26:11Rune Nilsson 26IFK NoraKarlskoga18 okt 86
1:27:59Gunnar Blomqvist 26IF StartÖrebro28 jun 86
1:29:00Sven Olsson 35Karlslunds IFÖrebro9 sep 95
1:29:23Krister Romedahl 50IF SpartacusÖrebro8 okt 11
1:30:02Jan-Olof Schagerström 33Örebro AIKNora19 jun 93
1:32:46Gunnar Eriksson 40Åsbro GoIFÖresund12 jun 00
1:33:26Anders Jansson 47Storådalens SKNora13 sep 08
1:33:31Thomas Tinfors 52Glanshammars IFStockholm5 maj 12
1:33:58Hugo Liss 42Örebro AIKNora14 sep 02
1:34:16Olof Olofsson 53Hagaby GoIFNora14 sep 13
1:34:44Bengt Pettersson 25Brevens IFÖrebro29 jun 85
1:35:07Karl Gunnar Agartsson 47Östansjö SKÖrebro14 apr 10
1:35:41Sven-Arne Jacobsson 53Örebro AIKÖrebro16 apr 14

M60 MARATHON
3:08:20Jan-Olof Schagerström 33Örebro AIKKöbenhavn DEN15 jan 93
3:25:22Hugo Liss 42Storådalens SKStockholm4 jun 05
3:27:13Börje Frändå 21Kumla SFÖrebro2 jul 83
3:32:20Arne Larsson 23IF StartÖrebro2 jul 83
3:33:53Torbjörn Sjölander 61Örebro AIKKöbenhavn DEN14 maj 23
3:40:09Sven Andersson 34Vretstorps IFÖrebro3 sep 94
3:41:05Klas Sundberg 52Hällefors LKStockholm2 jun 12
3:43:49Kurt Nilsson 39Karlslunds IFStockholm9 jun 01

M60 300 M HÄCK 76.2
51.94Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFHögby6 aug 10

M60 HÖJD
1.58Mats Nagle 60KFUM ÖrebroHögby20 aug 21
1.38Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFHögby6 aug 10
1.35Bertil Hagström 25Järnvägsmännens IFKil13 jul 86

M60 HÖJD i
1.40Anders Tollstern 47KFUM ÖrebroReykjavik ISL29 feb 08

M60 STAV
3.30Anders Tollstern 47KFUM ÖrebroMisano Adriatico ITA14 sep 07
2.52Kjell-Arne Sjögren 61Glanshammars IFHallsberg11 sep 22

M60 LÄNGD
5.32Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFNyiregyhaza HUN18 jul 10
4.59Mats Nagle 60KFUM ÖrebroVästerås8 maj 22

M60 TRESTEG
9.77Mats Nagle 60KFUM ÖrebroKalmar28 aug 22

M60 TRESTEG i
10.09Mats Nagle 60KFUM ÖrebroVästerås27 mar 22

M60 KULA 7.26
9.32Inge Lagerstedt 08IF Start68
7.45Lars Johansson 34Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 sep 95

M60 KULA 5.0
11.67Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFHögby6 aug 10
10.57Anders Tollstern 47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 sep 10

M60 KULA 5.0 i
12.27Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFBollnäs13 feb 10

M60 DISKUS 2.0
25.33Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar13 maj 10
23.32Inge Lagerstedt 08IF Start68

M60 DISKUS 1.0
40.32Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFHögby6 aug 10
27.18Sven Malmberg 20IF StartÖrebro29 aug 81

M60 SLÄGGA 7.26
26.08Inge Lagerstedt 08IF Start68
18.44Lars Johansson 34Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 sep 94

M60 SLÄGGA 5.0
25.65Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 sep 10

M60 SPJUT 800
21.96Lars Johansson 34Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 sep 95

M60 SPJUT 800 gamla
34.20Erik Ivansson 23Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro5 jun 84

M60 SPJUT 600
34.62Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFKatrineholm7 sep 13

M60 VIKT 9.08 i
12.41Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFBollnäs14 feb 10

M65 60 M
9.33Hans Widström 53Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 sep 18

M65 60 M i
9.30Tomas Eriksson 51KFUM ÖrebroBollnäs5 mar 16
9.33Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFBorås4 feb 17

M65 80 M
12.20Hans Widström 53Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 sep 18

M65 100 M
14.92Folke Persson 14IFK LindesbergOskarshamn3 jul 82
15.12Hans Widström 53Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 sep 18

M65 100 M mv
15.08Tomas Eriksson 51KFUM ÖrebroSöderhamn22 jul 16

M65 200 M
31.99Folke Persson 14IFK LindesbergOskarshamn4 jul 82

M65 200 M man
31.7mFolke Persson 14IFK LindesbergLarvik NOR7 aug 81

M65 800 M
2:45.24Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFSätra16 maj 10
2:51.47Tauno Mertala 53IF StartHuddinge16 aug 19

M65 800 M i
2:38.56Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFHuddinge15 feb 09

M65 1000 M i
3:27.75Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jan 09
3:51.79Ove Karasiak 53Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 dec 19

M65 1500 M
5:14.59Nils-Rune Andersson 38Kopparbergs IFHuddinge21 aug 04
5:43.18Jan Myrtorp 41Brohyttans IFNorrtälje22 aug 09
5:54.14Tauno Mertala 53IF StartHuddinge17 aug 19
6:05.06Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 maj 13

M65 1500 M i
5:34.20Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFHuddinge14 feb 09
6:25.6mOve Karasiak 53Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 jan 20

M65 1 MILE i
6:52.51Ove Karasiak 53Åsbro GoIFÖrebro31 jan 19

M65 2000 M i
7:42.56Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFSätra23 jan 10
8:43.40Ove Karasiak 53Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 feb 20

M65 3000 M
12:15.71Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFHallsberg5 jun 10

M65 3000 M i
10:38.42Nils-Rune Andersson 38Kopparbergs IFÖrebro8 mar 03

M65 5000 M
19:14.45Nils-Rune Andersson 38Kopparbergs IFHuddinge20 aug 04
19:58.59Jan Myrtorp 41Brohyttans IFGlanshammar26 jun 07
20:44.44Gunnar Johansson 43Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar22 sep 12
20:53.77Tauno Mertala 53IF StartHallsberg20 jun 18
21:01.23Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 jun 10
21:10.04Lennart Nilsson 38Kopparbergs IFGlanshammar25 jun 03
21:34.58Hans Backström 53Östansjö SKHallsberg20 jun 18
21:54.83Jan Ermefjäll 57Örebro AIKKarlskoga27 maj 23
21:56.21Krister Romedahl 50IF SpartacusGlanshammar17 jun 15
22:03.63Sven-Olof Olofsson 46Östansjö SKHallsberg8 jun 13
22:17.78Mats Stenmarck 50IF StartGlanshammar17 jun 15
22:23.27Eric Malm 49IFK NoraGlanshammar17 jun 15
22:45.29Bengt Nilsson 49Östansjö SKGlanshammar17 jun 15
22:50.58Karl Gunnar Agartsson 47Östansjö SKGlanshammar17 jun 15
22:58.84Göte Pettersson 57Örebro AIKHallsberg28 jun 22

M65 10000 M
38:52.0mNils-Rune Andersson 38Kopparbergs IFGarphyttan13 maj 03
42:39.88Jan Myrtorp 41Brohyttans IFSöderhamn20 aug 06
43:48.63Gunnar Johansson 43Åsbro GoIFHallsberg20 jun 12
44:34.16Jan Ermefjäll 57Örebro AIKHallsberg19 aug 23
44:51.57Karl Gunnar Agartsson 47Östansjö SKHallsberg20 jun 12
45:46.19Hans Backström 53Östansjö SKHallsberg3 aug 19
46:06.83Tauno Mertala 53IF StartGlanshammar4 aug 18
46:25.68Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFHallsberg11 aug 10
46:33.19Eric Malm 49IFK NoraGlanshammar16 aug 14
46:38.96Sven Olsson 35Karlslunds IFÖrebro7 aug 01
47:40.72Bengt Nilsson 49Östansjö SKGlanshammar16 aug 14
48:14.37Sven Andersson 34Vretstorps IFÖrebro9 aug 00
48:42.34Göte Pettersson 57Örebro AIKHallsberg20 aug 22
49:17.10Gösta Carlsson 44KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 aug 10
49:37.32Sven-Olof Olofsson 46Östansjö SKHallsberg21 sep 13

M65 HALVMARATHON
1:34:18Gunnar Blomqvist 26IF StartRockhammar19 sep 92
1:36:12Lasse Eskelinen 48LK GränslöstTorp22 jul 17
1:37:07Gunnar Johansson 43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 okt 12
1:39:22Carl-Erik Jansson 16Hällefors LKNora11 maj 85
1:39:47Anders Jansson 47Storådalens SKNora8 sep 12
1:39:59Karl Gunnar Agartsson 47Östansjö SKTorp30 jun 12
1:40:07Jan Myrtorp 41Brohyttans IFNora9 sep 06
1:41:37Jan Ermefjäll 57Örebro AIKÖrebro7 okt 23
1:41:45Hugo Liss 42Storådalens SKNora22 sep 07
1:41:55Arne Larsson 23Örebro AIKRockhammar16 sep 89
1:43:32Hans Backström 53Östansjö SKÖrebro18 apr 18
1:44:11Sven Olsson 35Karlslunds IFNora15 sep 01
1:44:19Roland Wirén 30(Örebro)Örebro30 aug 97
1:44:44Eric Malm 49IFK NoraÖrebro10 okt 15
1:45:14Olof Olofsson 53Hagaby GoIFNora14 sep 19

M65 MARATHON
3:38:33Arne Larsson 23Örebro AIKBerlin GER1 okt 89
3:39:01Hugo Liss 42Storådalens SKStockholm28 maj 11
4:01:27Roy Folkesson 23Kumla SFStockholm1 jun 91
4:09:59Carl-Erik Lindblad 16I3 IFÖrebro2 jul 83
4:16:41Eric Malm 49IFK NoraStockholm30 maj 15
4:17:07Sven Andersson 34Vretstorps IFStockholm12 jun 99
4:27:58Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFÖstansjö16 jul 11

M65 60 M HÄCK 83.8 i
13.54Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFNyköping14 feb 15

M65 HÖJD
1.36Anders Tollstern 47KFUM ÖrebroKil4 aug 12
1.24Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFKarlskrona18 aug 17

M65 HÖJD i
1.38Anders Tollstern 47KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona9 feb 13
1.30Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFBorås4 feb 17

M65 STAV
3.10Anders Tollstern 47KFUM ÖrebroUddevalla28 jul 12

M65 STAV i
3.13Anders Tollstern 47KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping28 jan 12

M65 LÄNGD
4.56Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFNice FRA4 okt 15

M65 KULA 5.0
9.66Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFKarlskrona19 aug 17

M65 KULA 5.0 i
10.26Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFBorås4 feb 17

M65 DISKUS 1.0
34.59Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFNice FRA5 okt 15

M65 SLÄGGA 5.0
18.94Åke Holmlin 54Åsbro GoIFAskersund15 sep 20

M65 SLÄGGA 4.0
25.72Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFAskersund24 sep 19

M70 60 M i
10.16Tomas Eriksson 51KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 jan 23
10.31Jan Myrtorp 41Brohyttans IFKarlskrona9 feb 13

M70 100 M
16.35Folke Persson 14IFK LindesbergKvarnsveden4 aug 84
16.50Tomas Eriksson 51KFUM ÖrebroTumba13 maj 23
16.81Jan Myrtorp 41Östansjö SKHuddinge25 jul 14

M70 200 M
34.31Folke Persson 14IFK LindesbergKvarnsveden5 aug 84
34.77Jan Myrtorp 41Östansjö SKHuddinge26 jul 14
35.61Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFHuddinge5 sep 15

M70 200 M i
34.49Jan Myrtorp 41Brohyttans IFHuddinge9 feb 14

M70 400 M
1:15.36Jan Myrtorp 41Brohyttans IFGävle18 aug 13
1:18.16Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFHuddinge27 jul 14

M70 600 M
2:08.53Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 maj 14

M70 800 M
2:59.37Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFHuddinge25 jul 14
3:00.37Jan Myrtorp 41Brohyttans IFGävle16 aug 13
3:24.22Sten Holgersson 29IF StartÖrebro19 jun 01

M70 1000 M i
4:10.83Lasse Eskelinen 48LK GränslöstÖrebro11 dec 18
4:25.28Eric Malm 49IFK NoraÖrebro2 dec 19

M70 1500 M
5:42.63Bo Persson 48Almby IKKalmar27 aug 22
6:13.86Jan Myrtorp 41Brohyttans IFGävle17 aug 13
6:21.02Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFHuddinge26 jul 14

M70 1500 M i
5:38.43Bo Persson 48Almby IKMalmö29 feb 20

M70 1 MILE i
6:07.46Bo Persson 48Almby IKÖrebro11 jan 22
7:21.82Eric Malm 49IFK NoraÖrebro31 jan 19

M70 2000 M i
7:46.20Bo Persson 48Almby IKÖrebro16 feb 22
9:13.30Eric Malm 49IFK NoraÖrebro11 feb 19

M70 3000 M i
11:50.04Bo Persson 48Almby IKÖrebro11 mar 20
12:51.06Gunnar Johansson 43Åsbro GoIFHuddinge7 feb 14
13:46.30Jan Myrtorp 41Brohyttans IFKarlskrona6 mar 11
14:20.53Eric Malm 49IFK NoraÖrebro13 mar 19

M70 5000 M
20:36.71Bo Persson 48Almby IKKalmar26 aug 22
22:01.05Gunnar Johansson 43Åsbro GoIFHallsberg8 jun 13
22:48.68Jan Myrtorp 41Brohyttans IFGlanshammar22 sep 12
22:51.47Sven-Olof Olofsson 46Östansjö SKHallsberg22 jun 16
23:35.65Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFHallsberg18 jun 14
23:40.62Roger Adolfsson 47Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar19 jun 19
24:32.58Erik Malm 49IFK NoraGlanshammar19 jun 19
24:43.36Karl Gunnar Agartsson 47Östansjö SKGlanshammar21 jun 17
25:03.73Ronny Andersson 51Östansjö SKHallsberg30 jun 21
25:08.26Ola Lindstrand 45IF StartHallsberg22 jun 16
25:20.10Bengt Nilsson 49Östansjö SKHallsberg30 jun 21
25:25.73Eric Malm 49IFK NoraHallsberg30 jun 21
25:43.44Gösta Carlsson 44KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar17 jun 15
25:50.48Torbjörn Hallenborg 52Kumla SFKarlskoga27 maj 23
26:43.33Sven-Olof Dahlgren 44Kopparbergs IFHallsberg18 jun 14

M70 10000 M
42:24.83Bo Persson 48Almby IKKalmar28 aug 22
44:14.81Gunnar Johansson 43Åsbro GoIFHallsberg21 sep 13
47:47.49Jan Myrtorp 41Brohyttans IFSkellefteå7 aug 11
47:51.31Hans Backström 53Östansjö SKHallsberg19 aug 23
48:22.86Sven-Olof Olofsson 46Östansjö SKHallsberg3 aug 19
48:36.92Roger Adolfsson 47Åsbro GoIFHallsberg3 aug 19
49:51.04Bengt Nilsson 49Östansjö SKHallsberg3 aug 19
51:50.74Karl Gunnar Agartsson 47Östansjö SKGlanshammar4 aug 18
51:58.74Eric Malm 49IFK NoraGlanshammar15 aug 21
52:31.00Ola Lindstrand 45IF StartGlanshammar20 aug 16
53:58.37Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFHallsberg15 aug 15
53:59.59Ove Karasiak 53Åsbro GoIFHallsberg19 aug 23
55:16.62Torbjörn Hallenborg 52Kumla SFHallsberg19 aug 23
55:57.37Sven-Olof Dahlgren 44Kopparbergs IFGlanshammar16 aug 14
56:06.29Gösta Carlsson 44KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar20 aug 16

M70 HALVMARATHON
1:31:48Bo Persson 48Almby IKNora11 sep 21
1:36:59Lasse Eskelinen 48LK GränslöstKöln GER7 okt 18
1:37:12Carl-Erik Jansson 16Hällefors LKKarlskoga18 okt 86
1:38:25Gunnar Johansson 43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 okt 13
1:42:29Karl-Eric Josefsson 20(Rynninge IK)Örebro17 aug 91
1:46:55Staffan Häggeborn 52IF StartÖrebro7 okt 23
1:46:56Anders Jansson 47Storådalens SKNora9 sep 17
1:48:50Roy Folkesson 23Kumla SFKarlskoga25 sep 93
1:52:17Hans Backström 53Östansjö SKÖrebro19 apr 23
1:54:50Bengt Nilsson 49Östansjö SKÖrebro12 okt 19
1:57:08Eric Malm 49IFK NoraÖrebro9 okt 21
1:57:56Ove Karasiak 53Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 okt 23
1:59:12Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFNora9 sep 17
2:01.16Jan Myrtorp 41Brohyttans IFNora8 sep 12
2:04:16Ola Lindstrand 45IF StartTorp22 jul 17

M70 MARATHON
3:59:38Roy Folkesson 23Kumla SFSöderhamn17 aug 93
4:11:04Sven Håkansson 09(Örebro SK)Örebro2 jul 83
4:40:37Claes Sjöberg 32Storådalens SKStockholm14 jun 03
4:46:34Carl-Erik Lindblad 16I3 IFÖrebro27 jun 87
4:52:26Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFÖstansjö2 jul 16

M70 HÖJD i
1.26Anders Tollstern 47KFUM ÖrebroMalmö29 feb 20

M70 STAV i
2.76Anders Tollstern 47KFUM ÖrebroUppsala29 jan 17

M70 LÄNGD i
3.73Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFUppsala10 mar 23

M70 KULA 7.26 i
7.75Kenneth Thorstensson 49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jan 20

M70 KULA 4.0
10.76Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFgöteborg5 aug 23
10.64Allan Carlsson 49KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge18 aug 19
9.77Kenneth Thorstensson 49KFUM ÖrebroKalmar27 aug 22

M70 KULA 4.0 i
10.84Kenneth Thorstensson 49KFUM ÖrebroMalmö28 feb 20

M70 DISKUS 1.0
30.51Kenneth Thorstensson 49KFUM ÖrebroKalmar26 aug 22
30.21Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFVästerås29 jul 22

M70 SLÄGGA 4.0
32.25Kenneth Thorstensson 49KFUM ÖrebroKalmar28 aug 22
27.18Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFAskersund15 sep 20

M70 SPJUT 500
29.24Kenneth Thorstensson 49KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge17 aug 19
26.59Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFgöteborg5 aug 23

M70 VIKT 7.26
12.50Kenneth Thorstensson 49KFUM ÖrebroKalmar27 aug 22
11.32Börje Nordin 50Åsbro GoIFAskersund15 sep 20

M70 VIKT 7.26 i
14.03Kenneth Thorstensson 49KFUM ÖrebroMalmö29 feb 20

M75 60 M i
10.86Jan Myrtorp 41Östansjö SKBollnäs5 mar 16

M75 100 M
17.73Olof Eriksson 12Finnerödja IFGöteborg18 aug 90

M75 100 M mv
18.05Jan Myrtorp 41Östansjö SKHögby10 aug 18

M75 200 M
39.22Jan Myrtorp 41Östansjö SKHuddinge17 aug 19
43.79Olof Eriksson 12Finnerödja IFSimrishamn18 aug 91

M75 200 M mv
37.51Jan Myrtorp 41Östansjö SKKarlskrona19 aug 17

M75 200 M i
35.23Jan Myrtorp 41Östansjö SKBollnäs6 mar 16

M75 400 M
1:23.20Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFHuddinge18 aug 19
1:28.50Jan Myrtorp 41Östansjö SKHögby12 aug 18
1:49.33Olof Eriksson 12Finnerödja IFSimrishamn17 aug 91

M75 400 M i
1:24.53Jan Myrtorp 41Östansjö SKBollnäs5 mar 16

M75 600 M
2:20.51Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFHallsberg24 jul 19

M75 800 M
3:13.31Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFHuddinge16 aug 19
3:22.21Jan Myrtorp 41Östansjö SKKarlskrona18 aug 17

M75 800 M i
2:58.45Bo Persson 48Almby IKVarberg3 mar 24
3:19.07Jan Myrtorp 41Östansjö SKBollnäs6 mar 16

M75 1000 M i
5:06.75Ola Lindstrand 45IF StartÖrebro6 dec 21

M75 1500 M
6:35.71Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFHuddinge17 aug 19

M75 1500 M i
6:03.12Bo Persson 48Almby IKVarberg2 mar 24

M75 1 MILE i
6:22.34Bo Persson 48Almby IKÖrebro16 jan 24

M75 3000 M i
12:25.87Bo Persson 48Almby IKUppsala10 mar 23
16:14.73Ola Lindstrand 45IF StartÖrebro17 mar 22

M75 5000 M
20:25.98Bo Persson 48Almby IKGöteborg4 aug 23
23:11.92Sven-Olof Olofsson 46Östansjö SKHögby20 aug 21
23:33.8mFritz Schreiber 94Örebro AIKBensberg GER16 sep 72
24:35.25Sven-Inge Eriksson 24Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro23 jun 99
24:45.46Gunnar Johansson 43Åsbro GoIFHallsberg20 jun 18
27:05.64Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFGlanshammar19 jun 19
27:27.58Ola Lindstrand 45IF StartHallsberg30 jun 21

M75 10000 M
41:56.53Bo Persson 48Almby IKGöteborg6 aug 23
49:49.61Sven-Olof Olofsson 46Östansjö SKHögby22 aug 21
53:49.00Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFHallsberg3 aug 19
64:49.0mRoy Folkesson 23Kumla SFÖrebro7 aug 01
67:14.45Sven-Olov Dahlgren 44Kopparbergs IFHallsberg3 aug 19

M75 HALVMARATHON
1:37:45Bo Persson 48Almby IKNora9 sep 23
1:58:24Roy Folkesson 23Kumla SFÖrebro12 sep 98
1:58:44Fritz Schreiber 94Örebro AIKGER70
1:59:48Sven-Olof Olofsson 46Östansjö SKNora11 sep 21
2:04.56Sven Håkansson 09(Örebro SK)Örebro29 jun 85
2:04:46Anders Jansson 47Storådalens SKNora9 sep 23
2:22:06Sven Andersson 34Östansjö SKNora12 sep 09
2:23:16Sture Bodare 44Glanshammars IFNora14 sep 19

M75 MARATHON
4:19:17Sven Håkansson 09(Örebro SK)Örebro30 jun 84
4:33:24Roy Folkesson 23Kumla SFLöttorp15 aug 98
5:12:55Fritz Schreiber 94Örebro AIKGER70

M80 60 M i
11.92Jan Myrtorp 41Östansjö SKVarberg2 mar 24

M80 100 M
19.25Jan Myrtorp 41Östansjö SKKalmar26 aug 22

M80 200 M
42.32Jan Myrtorp 41Östansjö SKKalmar27 aug 22

M80 200 M man
44.7mFritz Schreiber 94Örebro AIKToronto CAN16 aug 75

M80 200 M i
41.28Jan Myrtorp 41Östansjö SKVästerås14 nov 21

M80 400 M
1:36.81Jan Myrtorp 41Östansjö SKKalmar28 aug 22

M80 400 M i
1:35.70Jan Myrtorp 41Östansjö SKVästerås26 mar 22

M80 800 M i
4:04.23 Jan Myrtorp 41Östansjö SKUppsala12 mar 23

M80 5000 M
42:38.0mArne Evertsson 41Storådalens SKHallsberg30 jun 21

M80 HALVMARATHON
2:39:35Roy Folkesson 23Kumla SFNora13 sep 03
2:55:24Anders Källman 37Östansjö SKNora9 sep 17
2:55:25Sven Andersson 34Östansjö SKNora13 sep 14

K35 60 M i
8.45Anneli Hulldin 73Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 feb 08
8.77Monika Karlsson 69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro31 mar 07
9.00Maria Rietz 60Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 mar 99
9.24Linda Nordh 81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 dec 19

K35 100 M
12.44Rebecca Högberg 84KFUM ÖrebroSkara24 aug 19
14.30Maria Rietz 60Fjugesta IFGarphyttan27 jun 98

K35 100 M mv
14.21Maria Rietz 60Fjugesta IFMalmö20 jul 96

K35 200 M
25.24Rebecca Högberg 84KFUM ÖrebroVästerås3 aug 19
29.94Maria Rietz 60Fjugesta IFLillehammer NOR15 aug 97

K35 200 M mv
24.80Rebecca Högberg 84KFUM ÖrebroSkara24 aug 19

K35 200 M i
27.77Anneli Hulldin 73Glanshammars IFLinköping26 jan 08
29.62Maria Rietz 60Fjugesta IFGöteborg23 mar 96

K35 300 M
51.66Maria Rietz 60Fjugesta IFNyköping9 sep 95

K35 400 M
54.76Rebecca Högberg 84KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg/S4 jul 20

K35 600 M i
1:33.78Rebecca Högberg 84KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 mar 20

K35 800 M
2:05.63Rebecca Högberg 84KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg1 aug 20
2:21.64Erika Bergentz 73KFUM ÖrebroKil3 aug 12
2:22.8mGunilla Lindh 46KFUM ÖrebroNyköping22 maj 82

K35 800 M i
2:21.28Erika Bergentz 73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 dec 11

K35 1000 M i
3:03.27Josefin Gerdevåg 81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 nov 17
3:19.39Antje Torstensson 75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 nov 10

K35 1500 M
4:57.93Helene Nilsson 66IF StartEskilstuna19 aug 01
4:58.03Charlotte Nilsson 66IF StartSundsvall27 jul 02
4:58.89Erika Bergentz 73KFUM ÖrebroKil4 aug 12
5:03.56Gabi Jönsson 61Örebro AIKÖrebro19 jul 96
5:05.41Josefin Gerdevåg 81KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna25 maj 17
5:34.23Gun-Britt Westerberg 53Åsbro GoIFSimrishamn17 aug 91

K35 1500 M i
4:44.37Josefin Gerdevåg 81KFUM ÖrebroSätra3 feb 18
4:54.69Liduina van Sitteren 89Örebro AIKVarberg2 mar 24

K35 3000 M
10:10.14Charlotte Nilsson 66IF StartNorrköping18 jul 02
10:25.20Helene Nilsson 66IF StartSollentuna2 jun 01
10:36.26Karin Forsberg 80KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg3 jun 18
10:40.56Josefin Gerdevåg 81KFUM ÖrebroSätra20 maj 18
10:48.81Gabi Jönsson 61Örebro AIKÖrebro19 jun 96
10:59.08Mikaela Kemppi 73Örebro AIKGlanshammar2 jun 11
11:00.51Antje Torstensson 75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 sep 13
11:51.84Maria Eriksson 76IF StartÖrebro20 maj 14
11:57.83Gun-Britt Westerberg 53Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 jun 92

K35 3000 M i
10:09.49Liduina van Sitteren 89Örebro AIKVarberg1 mar 24

K35 5000 M
17:37.82Åsa Höög 71Kumla SFHallsberg28 jun 06
18:05.95Charlotte Nilsson 66IF StartGarphyttan19 jun 02
18:13.42Karin Forsberg 80KFUM ÖrebroHögby10 aug 18
18:14.62Erica Lech 77Örebro AIKGlanshammar22 sep 12
18:28.99Mikaela Kemppi 73Örebro AIKGlanshammar22 jun 11
18:29.06Helene Nilsson 66IF StartGarphyttan19 jun 02
18:42.22Gabriella Eliason 75IF StartHallsberg18 jun 14
18:48.43Antje Torstensson 75KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg18 jun 14
18:58.58Lotta Lennartsson 69IF StartGlanshammar26 jun 07
19:05.83Åsa Carlsson 62Laxå OKÖrebro26 jun 01
19:50.30Maria Eriksson 76IF StartGlanshammar17 jun 15
20:26.35Marine Rosenberg 60IF StartÖrebro23 jun 99
20:46.06Fanny Strandin 83Stocksäters IFGlanshammar19 jun 19
21:01.69Gun-Britt Westerberg 53Åsbro GoIFSimrishamn16 aug 91
21:02.97Marie Dasler 68IF StartGlanshammar29 jun 05

K35 10000 M
36:31.19Åsa Höög 71Kumla SFGlanshammar1 aug 07
37:14.54Karin Forsberg 80KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg3 aug 19
38:40.60Erica Lech 77Örebro AIKHallsberg20 jun 12
39:14.95Mikaela Kemppi 73Örebro AIKGlanshammar10 aug 11
39:21.22Gabriella Eliason 75IF StartGlanshammar16 aug 14
39:59.0mUlla Rosenqvist 48Hällefors LKHällefors19 sep 87
40:02.20Antje Torstensson 75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun 13
40:03.67Åsa Carlsson 62Laxå OKÖrebro7 aug 01
41:05.86Josefin Nilsson 75Örebro AIKGlanshammar10 aug 11
42:25.34Maria Eriksson 76IF StartHallsberg15 aug 15
42:51.5mIrene Ikonen 64Hällefors LKGarphyttan13 maj 03
43:57.54Lillemor Högerås-Rikner 63Brevens IFÖrebro9 aug 00
44:03.39Karin Widlund 70Örebro AIKGlanshammar10 aug 09
44:03.3mTina Karlsson 66Storådalens SKGarphyttan13 maj 03
44:22.53Ingrid Ziegler 76Örebro AIKGlanshammar16 aug 14

K35 HALVMARATHON
1:16:43Josefin Gerdevåg 81KFUM ÖrebroDen Haag NED6 mar 16
1:19:59Åsa Höög 71Kumla SFGöteborg12 maj 07
1:20:03Fanny Schulstad 88KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 okt 23
1:23:49Erica Lech 77Örebro AIKÖrebro13 okt 12
1:25:42Gabriella Eliason 75IF StartÖrebro11 okt 14
1:25:48Antje Torstensson 75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 okt 13
1:26:10Mikaela Kemppi 73Örebro AIKÖrebro13 okt 12
1:26:46Ulla Rosenqvist 48Hällefors LKÖrebro29 jun 85
1:26:54Helene Nilsson 66IF StartNora15 sep 01
1:27:52Åsa Carlsson 62Laxå OKGöteborg12 maj 01
1:28:36Gabi Jönsson 61Örebro AIKKöping18 okt 97
1:29:01Erika Bergentz 73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 okt 12
1:29:43Ann Sundström 57(Örebro)Göteborg16 maj 92
1:29:50Ingrid Ziegler 76Örebro AIKÖrebro15 apr 15
1:29:58Ann-Charlott Sundh-Persson 56(Örebro)Örebro3 sep 94

K35 MARATHON
2:42:49Josefin Gerdevåg 81KFUM ÖrebroValencia ESP2 dec 18
2:54:05Åsa Höög 71Kumla SFStockholm31 maj 08
2:59:03Erica Lech 77Örebro AIKStockholm4 jun 16
2:59:52Ulla Rosenqvist 48IFK NoraKarlstad15 sep 84
3:03:02Antje Torstensson 75KFUM ÖrebroFrankfurt GER27 okt 13
3:10:43Elin Vinblad 87Hagaby GoIFStockholm3 jun 23
3:12:40Ingrid Ziegler 76Örebro AIKStockholm30 maj 15
3:14:36Anette Carlsson 78(KFUM Örebro Orientering)Stockholm3 jun 17
3:19:54Josefin Nilsson 75Örebro AIKStockholm1 jun 13
3:20:55Gabi Jönsson 61Örebro AIKStockholm1 jun 96
3:25:41Karin Hildingsson 55Örebro AIKStockholm2 jun 90
3:26:53Ann-Britt Eriksson 49Axbergs IFNew York NY6 nov 88
3:27:17Inger Pettersson 48IFK NoraÖrebro2 jul 83
3:31:43Maria Eriksson 76IF StartSunne2 maj 15
3:32:06Anna-Karin Eriksson 69Fjugesta IFStockholm4 jun 05

K35 100 M HÄCK 83.8 man
19.4mAnette Lindahl 44KFUM ÖrebroNyköping22 maj 82

K35 400 M HÄCK 76.2
65.23Rebecca Högberg 84KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna18 maj 23

K35 HÖJD
1.35Marianne Barenfeld 57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 aug 93

K35 HÖJD i
1.35Anneli Hulldin 73Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 mar 08

K35 STAV i
1.85Anneli Hulldin 73Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 mar 08

K35 LÄNGD
4.27Susanna Runheim 73KFUM ÖrebroKil4 aug 12

K35 KULA 4.0
9.80Katarina Bergdahl 65Glanshammars IFGlanshammar18 jun 03
9.69Gunilla König 47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj 83
9.59Marianne Barenfeld 57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 okt 94
9.52Monica Löfgren 45IF StartÖrebro21 maj 83
8.61Anette Lindahl 44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug 82
8.47Maria Rietz 60Fjugesta IFÖrebro16 jun 98
7.85Sandra Sääw 87Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 sep 23
7.62Pernilla Svensson 70Glanshammars IFGlanshammar15 okt 06

K35 KULA 4.0 i
10.53Katarina Bergdahl 65Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 feb 03
9.34Maria Rietz 60Fjugesta IFGöteborg22 mar 97

K35 DISKUS 1.0
32.26Gunilla König 47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 sep 82
27.38Katarina Bergdahl 65Glanshammars IFGlanshammar18 jun 03
26.60Marianne Barenfeld 57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 okt 94
26.48Astrid Cedergren 35Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 sep 70
25.94Maria Rietz 60Fjugesta IFKuressaare EST19 aug 95
19.50Marianne Andréasson 56Sköllersta IFSköllersta8 okt 94
18.16Pernilla Svensson 70Glanshammars IFGlanshammar20 okt 07

K35 SLÄGGA 4.0
30.48Maria Rietz 60Fjugesta IFNorrtälje21 aug 99
26.91Katarina Bergdahl 65Glanshammars IFVästerås26 jul 02
20.76Marianne Andréasson 56Sköllersta IFSköllersta7 okt 95
20.70Madelene Andersson 77Svillinge IFGlanshammar5 okt 14
18.44Marianne Barenfeld 57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 sep 93

K35 SPJUT 600
26.46Maria Rietz 60Fjugesta IFSköllersta12 sep 99
20.61Sandra Sääw 87Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 sep 23
19.36Pernilla Svensson 70Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 okt 05

K35 SPJUT 600 gamla
29.62Marianne Barenfeld 57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 okt 94
23.88Gunilla König 47KFUM ÖrebroBorlänge18 jun 83
22.52Christina Hermansson 44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 apr 82
21.64Inger Johnsson 43Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 jun 82

K40 60 M i
8.69Monika Karlsson 69Åsbro GoIFKarlskrona5 mar 11
9.24Marianne Barenfeld 57Glanshammars IFEskilstuna8 feb 98
9.33Ann-Britt Eriksson 49Örebro AIKÖrebro20 mar 93

K40 100 M
13.63Monika Karlsson 69Åsbro GoIFSkellefteå5 aug 11
14.50Ann-Britt Eriksson 49Örebro AIKVärnamo7 aug 93

K40 100 M man mv
13.7mInga Stenbrink 39Åsbro GoIFKöbenhavn DEN30 jul 83

K40 200 M
29.82Ann-Britt Eriksson 49Örebro AIKVärnamo8 aug 93
30.86Marika Johansson 66Stocksäters IFHögby11 jul 07

K40 200 M i
26.11Rebecca Högberg 84KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad3 feb 24
29.46Monika Karlsson 69Åsbro GoIFBollnäs21 jan 12
31.59Maria Rietz 60Fjugesta IFGöteborg11 mar 00
33.45Maria Ekström 77IF StartÖrebro18 nov 17
34.31Ulrika Lindgren 76IFK NoraÖrebro30 mar 19

K40 400 M
67.82Ann-Britt Eriksson 49Örebro AIKVärnamo7 aug 93

K40 400 M i
58.50Rebecca Högberg 84KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad28 jan 24

K40 800 M
2:16.83Erika Bergentz 73KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg5 jul 15
2:36.89Ann-Britt Eriksson 49Örebro AIKHuddinge2 jul 93

K40 800 M i
2:42.62Maria Eriksson 76IF StartMalmö3 mar 19

K40 1000 M i
2:58.87Erika Bergentz 73Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro26 nov 16
3:22.13Maria Eriksson 76IF StartÖrebro11 dec 18
3:26.98Antje Torstensson 75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 dec 16
3:32.23Antje Wiksten 75IF StartÖrebro2 dec 19

K40 1500 M
4:40.83Erika Bergentz 73KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg4 jul 15
4:55.41Lotta Lennartsson 69KFUM ÖrebroKil4 aug 12
5:22.62Ann-Britt Eriksson 49Örebro AIKMiyazaki JAP16 okt 93
5:29.52Maria Eriksson 76IF StartKarlskrona19 aug 17
5:35.81Antje Torstensson 75KFUM ÖrebroSätra20 maj 18

K40 1500 M i
4:36.61Erika Bergentz 73KFUM ÖrebroTorun POL27 mar 15
5:21.06Maria Eriksson 76IF StartMalmö2 mar 19
5:31.16Antje Torstensson 75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jan 17

K40 1 MILE i
5:51.30Maria Eriksson 76IF StartÖrebro31 jan 19

K40 2000 M i
6:44.4mMikaela Kemppi 73Örebro AIKÖrebro14 feb 17
7:18.20Maria Eriksson 76IF StartÖrebro11 feb 19
7:57.79Carina Gustavsson 80LK GränslöstÖrebro15 feb 23

K40 3000 M
10:50.32Erika Bergentz 73KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna18 maj 13
11:13.45Charlotte Nilsson 66IF StartÖrebro1 sep 07
11:16.13Antje Torstensson 75KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna24 maj 15
11:25.87Maria Eriksson 76IF StartHallsberg3 jun 18
11:33.33Ann-Britt Eriksson 49Örebro AIKÖrebro17 jun 92
11:49.7mBirgitta Jansson 42IFK NoraNora3 sep 85

K40 3000 M i
9:57.63Mikaela Kemppi 73Örebro AIKÖrebro16 feb 16
10:34.91Lotta Lennartsson 69IF StartÖrebro4 feb 12
10:40.61Erika Bergentz 73Thorengruppen TFCBorås3 feb 17
10:58.37Gabriella Eliason 75IF StartÖrebro10 jan 15
11:22.74Maria Eriksson 76IF StartMalmö1 mar 19
11:29.75Ingrid Ziegler 76Örebro AIKÖrebro16 feb 16
12:16.28Carina Gustavsson 80LK GränslöstÖrebro16 mar 23

K40 5000 M
17:25.46Mikaela Kemppi 73Örebro AIKGlanshammar17 jun 15
17:57.66Lotta Lennartsson 69KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar22 sep 12
18:33.54Ewa Pettersson 81Vretstorps IFHallsberg30 jun 21
18:35.54Helene Nilsson 66IF StartHallsberg28 jun 06
18:50.34Charlotte Nilsson 66IF StartHallsberg28 jun 06
18:51.29Åsa Carlsson 62Laxå OKGarphyttan19 jun 02
18:58.32Gabriella Eliason 75IF StartGlanshammar17 jun 15
19:12.03Antje Torstensson 75KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar17 jun 15
19:24.35Maria Eriksson 76IF StartGlanshammar19 jun 19
19:38.75Ann-Britt Eriksson 49Örebro AIKHuddinge3 jul 93
20:05.05Helena von Elern 72Örebro AIKGlanshammar17 jun 15
20:19.0mBirgitta Jansson 42IFK NoraNora29 aug 84
20:24.66Antje Wiksten 75IF StartGlanshammar19 jun 19
20:49.73Irene Ikonen 64Hällefors LKGlanshammar29 jun 05
20:49.91Marine Rosenberg 60IF StartVretstorp27 jun 00

K40 10000 M
35:12.16Mikaela Kemppi 73Örebro AIKSollentuna26 aug 16
37:55.16Lotta Lennartsson 69IF StartHallsberg11 aug 10
38:23.43Åsa Höög 71Kumla SFHallsberg21 sep 13
38:29.0mUlla Rosenqvist 48Hällefors LKHällefors28 aug 88
38:38.06Åsa Carlsson 62Laxå OKGarphyttan7 aug 02
40:24.55Charlotte Nilsson 66IF StartGlanshammar1 aug 07
41:17.33Ingrid Ziegler 76Örebro AIKGlanshammar20 aug 16
41:35.96Gabriella Eliason 75IF StartHallsberg15 aug 15
41:47.49Irene Ikonen 64Hällefors LKGlanshammar17 aug 04
41:50.86Antje Torstensson 75KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg15 aug 15
41:52.39Maria Eriksson 76IF StartGlanshammar4 aug 18
42:16.77Helena von Elern 72Örebro AIKHallsberg21 sep 13
42:38.3mLotta Frenander 61IF StartGarphyttan13 maj 03
43:08.1mRose-Marie Enmalm 54Kumla SFGarphyttan20 aug 96
43:29.10Marie Dasler 68IF StartHallsberg20 jun 12

K40 HALVMARATHON
1:16:47Mikaela Kemppi 73Örebro AIKDen Haag NED6 mar 16
1:18:42Erica Lech 77Örebro AIKKalmar19 sep 20
1:22:09Josefin Gerdevåg 81KFUM ÖrebroJordbro9 maj 21
1:23:02Lotta Lennartsson 69KFUM ÖrebroNora8 sep 12
1:23:03Erika Bergentz 73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 apr 16
1:25:00Gabriella Eliason 75IF StartÖrebro10 okt 15
1:25:14Åsa Carlsson 62Laxå OKGöteborg17 maj 03
1:25:33Åsa Höög 71Kumla SFÖrebro11 okt 14
1:26:23Birgitta Jansson 42IFK NoraKarlskoga18 okt 86
1:27:55Helene Nilsson 66IF StartNora9 sep 06
1:28:54Charlotte Nilsson 66IF StartNora9 sep 06
1:29:03Ann-Charlott Sundh-Persson 56(Örebro)Örebro30 aug 97
1:29:09Ulla Rosenqvist 48Hällefors LKNora14 maj 88
1:30:00Julia Johnsson 76Örebro AIKÖrebro17 apr 19
1:30:41Ingrid Ziegler 76Örebro AIKGöteborg21 maj 16

K40 MARATHON
2:44:50Mikaela Kemppi 73Örebro AIKBerlin GER25 sep 16
2:56:34Ulla Rosenqvist 48Hällefors LKBerlin GER9 okt 88
3:00:49Ingrid Ziegler 76Örebro AIKFrankfurt GER30 okt 16
3:02:29Erika Bergentz 73KFUM ÖrebroStockholm4 jun 16
3:04:54Antje Torstensson 75KFUM ÖrebroFrankfurt GER25 okt 15
3:08:49Åsa Carlsson 62Laxå OKStockholm14 jun 03
3:10:32Erica Lech 77Örebro AIKFort Lauderdale FL19 feb 17
3:14:28Julia Johnsson 76Örebro AIKStockholm1 jun 19
3:14:34Ann-Britt Eriksson 49Örebro AIKBerlin GER1 okt 89
3:21:48Helena von Elern 72Örebro AIKÖstansjö6 jul 13
3:26:53Lotta Lennartsson 69IF StartNew York NY6 nov 11
3:27:50Britt-Marie Gunnarsson 63(Örebro)Stockholm4 jun 05
3:29:20Annki Lindahl 69Örebro AIKStockholm1 jun 13
3:29:28Irene Ikonen 64Hällefors LKKarlstad18 sep 04
3:31:37Ia Sandberg 69Örebro AIKStockholm1 jun 13

K40 100 KM
10:03:14Helena von Elern 72Örebro AIKStockholm4 aug 13
10:49:08Sara Richert 73Örebro AIKStockholm4 aug 13

K40 1500 M HINDER 76.2
5:21.53Erika Bergentz 73KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna24 maj 15

K40 60 M HÄCK 76.2 i
9.55Monika Karlsson 69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 mar 11

K40 80 M HÄCK 76.2
12.40Monika Karlsson 69Åsbro GoIFGävle24 jul 11

K40 100 M HÄCK 83.8 man
20.4mInga Stenbrink 39Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 jun 82

K40 HÖJD
1.40Inga Stenbrink 39Åsbro GoIFHallsberg17 aug 83

K40 STAV
1.55Monica Vickman 57Wedevågs IFVedevåg21 sep 99

K40 LÄNGD
5.25Inga Stenbrink 39Åsbro GoIFLarvik NOR8 aug 81

K40 LÄNGD mv
5.30Inga Stenbrink 39Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 jun 82

K40 KULA 4.0
9.89Inger Johnsson 43Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna31 maj 86
9.47Monica Löfgren 45IF StartHallsberg27 sep 86
9.37Marianne Barenfeld 57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar5 okt 97
9.26Inga Stenbrink 39Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 sep 83
9.24Katarina Bergdahl 65Glanshammars IFGlanshammar22 jun 05
7.95Marie-Louise Roos 42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 okt 82
7.79Ulrika Lindgren 76IFK NoraHallsberg21 sep 19

K40 KULA 4.0 i
8.98Maria Ekström 77IF StartÖrebro14 jan 18
7.56Susanne Svartengren 77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jan 20
7.31Eva Järviken 63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 feb 06

K40 DISKUS 1.0
26.00Marianne Barenfeld 57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar5 okt 97
25.38Inger Johnsson 43Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar12 sep 87
23.76Inga Stenbrink 39Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 sep 82
21.10Ulrika Lindgren 76IFK NoraHallsberg21 sep 19
20.42Marie-Louise Roos 42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 okt 82
19.10Marianne Andréasson 56Sköllersta IFÖrebro15 jun 99
18.60Anna Stackling 74Stocksäters IFHögby12 jul 14

K40 SLÄGGA 4.0
29.54Maria Rietz 60Fjugesta IFHuddinge4 aug 01
24.92Marianne Andréasson 56Sköllersta IFVretstorp25 jun 97
23.80Ulrika Lindgren 76IFK NoraÖrebro15 jun 20
19.44Marie-Louise Roos 42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 sep 84
19.19Monica Vickman 57Wedevågs IFVedevåg7 sep 00

K40 SPJUT 600
21.15Ulrika Lindgren 76IFK NoraGarphyttan1 sep 19
17.55Maria Rietz 60Fjugesta IFVretstorp21 jun 00
16.40Marie Jansson 56Wedevågs IFVedevåg6 sep 00

K40 SPJUT 600 gamla
28.66Marianne Barenfeld 57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar5 okt 97
26.22Marie-Louise Roos 42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 okt 82
16.30Inger Johnsson 43Åsbro GoIFAskersund29 sep 85

K40 VIKT 9.08
8.02Ulrika Lindgren 76IFK NoraHuddinge17 aug 19

K45 60 M i
8.66Anneli Hulldin 73Glanshammars IFÖrebro12 jan 20
9.10Ann-Britt Eriksson 49Örebro AIKSolna12 mar 95
9.17Ingegerd Fredman 53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov 98
9.84Maria Mehlqvist 78Frövi IKÖrebro23 mar 24

K45 100 M
13.75Monika Karlsson 69Åsbro GoIFHuddinge25 jul 14
13.87Anneli Hulldin 73Glanshammars IFHallsberg21 sep 19
13.98Inga Stenbrink 39Åsbro GoIFVerona ITA26 jun 88
14.25Ann-Britt Eriksson 49Örebro AIKMalmö16 jul 95
14.70Ingegerd Fredman 53KFUM ÖrebroLöttorp8 aug 98

K45 200 M
28.48Monika Karlsson 69Åsbro GoIFHuddinge26 jul 14
29.31Anneli Hulldin 73Glanshammars IFGlanshammar25 maj 19
29.39Ann-Britt Eriksson 49Örebro AIKÖrebro14 jul 95
31.60Ingegerd Fredman 53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun 98

K45 200 M mv
31.24Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartGarphyttan15 jun 02

K45 200 M i
31.80Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartÖrebro23 mar 02

K45 300 M
49.03Ann-Britt Eriksson 49Örebro AIKNyköping14 aug 94

K45 400 M
66.29Ann-Britt Eriksson 49Örebro AIKKajaani FIN2 jul 95
70.54Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartÖrebro24 aug 02
75.98Ing-Marie Hugosson 48Örebro AIKVisby21 aug 94

K45 400 M i
70.16Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartEskilstuna12 jan 03

K45 800 M
2:38.56Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartGarphyttan16 jun 02
2:41.78Ann-Britt Eriksson 49Örebro AIKVretstorp22 jun 94
2:49.21Ing-Marie Hugosson 48Örebro AIKKarlstad11 aug 96

K45 800 M i
2:41.18Maria Nagle 76IF StartVästerås14 nov 21

K45 1000 M
3:22.5mAnn-Britt Eriksson 49Örebro AIKHyvinkää FIN14 maj 94

K45 1000 M i
3:33.40Anna Pettersson 70IF StartÖrebro14 dec 16
3:39.17Malin Sjödin 72Kumla SFÖrebro2 dec 19
3:45.67Therese Persson 73Örebro AIKÖrebro2 dec 19

K45 1500 M
5:22.54Ann-Britt Eriksson 49Örebro AIKVisby21 aug 94
5:29.08Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartLahti FIN15 jun 03
5:33.06Maria Nagle 76IF StartHögby21 aug 21
5:33.43Ing-Marie Hugosson 48Örebro AIKKarlstad10 aug 96

K45 1500 M i
5:15.08Lotta Lennartsson 69KFUM ÖrebroBorås7 mar 15
5:24.54Maria Nagle 76IF StartVästerås13 nov 21
5:53.0mMalin Sjödin 72Kumla SFÖrebro23 jan 20

K45 1 MILE i
5:51.93Maria Nagle 76IF StartÖrebro11 jan 22
6:18.79Malin Sjödin 72Kumla SFÖrebro23 jan 20

K45 2000 M i
7:41.12Ing-Marie Hugosson 48Örebro AIKÖrebro2 dec 95
7:42.71Anna Pettersson 70IF StartÖrebro28 jan 16

K45 3000 M
11:23.56Ann-Britt Eriksson 49Örebro AIKVretstorp28 jun 94
11:25.32Petra Hanaeus 72IF StartHallsberg24 jul 19
11:35.38Maria Nagle 76IF StartHallsberg18 sep 21
11:53.13Antje Wiksten 75IF StartHallsberg18 sep 21
12:08.47Ing-Marie Hugosson 48Örebro AIKVisby21 aug 94

K45 3000 M i
11:48.64Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartEskilstuna12 jan 03
11:51.48Anna Pettersson 70IF StartÖrebro16 feb 16
12:02.01Ing-Marie Hugosson 48Örebro AIKGöteborg23 mar 96
12:07.03Anna Kero 70IF StartÖrebro16 feb 16
12:20.95Susanna Hellsten 71IF StartÖrebro13 mar 17
12:32.81Malin Sjödin 72Östansjö SKÖrebro13 mar 19

K45 2 MILES i
12:58.68Maria Nagle 76IF StartÖrebro14 mar 24

K45 5000 M
18:06.06Mikaela Kemppi 73Örebro AIKGlanshammar19 jun 19
18:39.74Åsa Höög 71Kumla SFHallsberg20 jun 18
19:11.98Petra Hanaeus 72IF StartGlanshammar19 jun 19
19:51.93Maria Nagle 76IF StartHögby20 aug 21
19:53.80Anna Pettersson 70IF StartHallsberg22 jun 16
20:03.25Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartLahti FIN13 jun 03
20:06.94Helene Nilsson 66IF StartGlanshammar22 jun 11
20:15.50Marie Dasler 68IF StartHallsberg18 jun 14
20:16.47Charlotte Nilsson 66IF StartHallsberg8 jun 13
20:39.45Ing-Marie Hugosson 48Örebro AIKStockholm5 aug 94
20:43.77Ljiljana Persson 53IF StartÖrebro26 jun 01
20:46.30Antje Wiksten 75IF StartHallsberg30 jun 21
20:51.70Therese Persson 73Örebro AIKHallsberg30 jun 21
21:09.60Susanna Hellsten 71IF StartHallsberg22 jun 16
21:17.50Malin Sjödin 72Östansjö SKGlanshammar19 jun 19

K45 10000 M
38:48.12Åsa Höög 71Kumla SFHallsberg6 aug 17
40:21.91Petra Hanaeus 72IF StartHallsberg3 aug 19
40:23.91Mikaela Kemppi 73Örebro AIKGlanshammar15 aug 21
40:51.01Anna Pettersson 70IF StartGlanshammar20 aug 16
41:36.5mRose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartGarphyttan13 maj 03
41:43.95Maria Nagle 76IF StartGöteborg6 aug 23
41:59.16Helene Nilsson 66IF StartGlanshammar10 aug 11
42:13.13Ia Sandberg 69Örebro AIKGlanshammar20 aug 16
42:52.04Antje Wiksten 75IF StartGlanshammar15 aug 21
43:22.40Malin Sjödin 72Östansjö SKHallsberg3 aug 19
43:38.01Charlotte Nilsson 66IF StartGlanshammar16 aug 14
43:38.52Therese Persson 73Örebro AIKGlanshammar15 aug 21
44:22.59Ljiljana Persson 53IF StartÖrebro7 aug 01
44:34.44Marie Dasler 68IF StartHallsberg15 aug 15
45:06.43Susanna Hellsten 71IF StartGlanshammar20 aug 16

K45 HALVMARATHON
1:18:14Erica Lech 77Örebro AIKÖrebro7 okt 23
1:20:49Mikaela Kemppi 73Örebro AIKSkövde13 apr 19
1:25:48Åsa Höög 71Kumla SFMariestad26 aug 17
1:26:54Birgitta Jansson 42IFK NoraKarlskoga17 okt 87
1:27:36Petra Hanaeus 72IF StartÖrebro12 okt 19
1:28:16AnneMarie Eldholm 70Örebro AIKStockholm13 maj 17
1:29:29Ia Sandberg 69Örebro AIKStockholm9 maj 15
1:30:21Ann-Britt Eriksson 49Örebro AIKSträngnäs21 maj 94
1:30:31Julia Johnsson 76Örebro AIKÖrebro20 apr 22
1:30:33Anna Pettersson 70IF StartNora10 sep 16
1:32:00Antje Wiksten 75IF StartNora11 sep 21
1:32:46Lotta Frenander 61IF StartNora22 sep 07
1:33:30Ing-Marie Hugosson 48Örebro AIKÖrebro3 sep 94
1:33:46Helene Nilsson 66IF StartÖrebro13 okt 12
1:33:47Marie Dasler 68IF StartÖrebro14 okt 17

K45 MARATHON
2:39:39Erica Lech 77Örebro AIKValencia ESP4 dec 22
2:48:39Mikaela Kemppi 73Örebro AIKStockholm1 jun 19
3:03:30Åsa Höög 71Kumla SFStockholm2 jun 18
3:11:58Ia Sandberg 69Örebro AIKFrankfurt GER30 okt 16
3:12:13Marie Dasler 68IF StartValencia ESP19 nov 17
3:15:39AnneMarie Eldholm 70Örebro AIKStockholm3 jun 17
3:16:36Lotta Frenander 61IF StartStockholm9 jun 07
3:18:09Julia Johnsson 76Örebro AIKStockholm4 jun 22
3:23:48Ing-Marie Hugosson 48Örebro AIKSkara13 apr 96
3:28:44Annki Lindahl 69Örebro AIKStockholm31 maj 14
3:32:26Karin Hildingsson 55Örebro AIKSäter28 apr 01
3:36:43Anna Pettersson 70IF StartÖstansjö29 jun 19
3:36:55Asta Sjöberg 38IFK LindesbergStockholm7 jun 86
3:37:31Monika Udd 49Örebro AIKStockholm10 jun 95
3:38:27Iren Gottmarsson 52Hällefors LKÖrebro13 sep 98

K45 80 M HÄCK 76.2
13.21Monika Karlsson 69Åsbro GoIFHuddinge27 jul 14

K45 HÖJD
1.48Anneli Brånsgård 59Fjugesta IFHuddinge20 aug 04
1.35Inga Stenbrink 39Åsbro GoIFPori FIN31 jul 87
1.25Anneli Hulldin 73Glanshammars IFHallsberg11 sep 22

K45 LÄNGD
5.13Inga Stenbrink 39Åsbro GoIFHallsberg22 maj 84
4.25Ingegerd Fredman 53KFUM ÖrebroLöttorp8 aug 98
4.05Anneli Hulldin 73Glanshammars IFGlanshammar17 jun 20

K45 LÄNGD i
4.35Ingegerd Fredman 53KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 mar 98

K45 TRESTEG
7.77Ann-Britt Eriksson 49Örebro AIKVisby21 aug 94

K45 KULA 4.0
9.58Anneli Brånsgård 59Fjugesta IFHuddinge20 aug 04
9.49Inger Johnsson 43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 aug 88
9.39Marianne Barenfeld 57KFUM ÖrebroTäby9 aug 03
8.06Terese Sivén 75Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 sep 23
7.47Ulrika Lindgren 76IFK NoraHuddinge26 sep 21
7.40Birgitta Post 56Laxå OKÖrebro19 jun 01
7.36Linda Hillding 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun 20
6.42Carina Nordström 60Stocksäters IFHögby12 jul 09

K45 DISKUS 1.0
29.29Anneli Brånsgård 59Fjugesta IFGlanshammar22 jun 04
27.38Marianne Barenfeld 57KFUM ÖrebroTäby9 aug 03
23.98Inger Johnsson 43Åsbro GoIFUddevalla27 maj 89
22.52Ulrika Lindgren 76IFK NoraHuddinge12 sep 21
18.73Marianne Andréasson 56Sköllersta IFÖrebro19 jun 01
18.69Linda Hillding 71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 jul 20
17.11Anneli Hulldin 73Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 okt 21

K45 SLÄGGA 4.0
25.47Ulrika Lindgren 76IFK NoraHuddinge12 sep 21
22.18Marianne Andréasson 56Sköllersta IFÖrebro26 jun 01
15.95Anneli Hulldin 73Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 okt 21
15.89Terese Sivén 75Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 sep 23

K45 SPJUT 600
22.35Ulrika Lindgren 76IFK NoraKalmar26 aug 22
15.78Linda Hillding 71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun 20
15.65Anneli Hulldin 73Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 okt 21
14.80Terese Sivén 75Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 sep 23

K45 SPJUT 600 gamla
16.50Inga Stenbrink 39Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 jun 84

K45 VIKT 9.08
8.48Ulrika Lindgren 76IFK NoraHögby20 aug 21

K50 60 M i
8.63Inga Stenbrink 39Åsbro GoIFGöteborg17 mar 90
8.89Ann-Britt Eriksson 49IF StartÖrebro6 mar 99

K50 100 M
14.67Inga Stenbrink 39Åsbro GoIFLarvik NOR1 jul 89
14.82Ann-Britt Eriksson 49IF StartGarphyttan16 jun 02

K50 100 M mv
14.26Ann-Britt Eriksson 49IF StartSundsvall27 jul 02

K50 200 M
30.09Ann-Britt Eriksson 49IF StartSundsvall28 jul 02
36.64Ing-Marie Hugosson 48KFUM ÖrebroLöttorp9 aug 98
36.97Annica Sjölund 67IF StartHögby21 aug 21

K50 200 M mv
29.83Ann-Britt Eriksson 49IF StartGarphyttan15 jun 02

K50 200 M i
29.86Ann-Britt Eriksson 49IF StartÖrebro6 mar 99
35.65Annica Sjölund 67IF StartMalmö1 mar 20
37.44Ing-Marie Hugosson 48KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 dec 99

K50 400 M
66.21Ann-Britt Eriksson 49IF StartSundsvall27 jul 02
72.26Marie Dasler 68IF StartHögby22 aug 21
83.06Annica Sjölund 67IF StartHögby22 aug 21

K50 400 M i
70.80Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartVästerås7 feb 04

K50 800 M
2:36.31Marie Dasler 68IF StartHögby20 aug 21
2:36.92Ann-Britt Eriksson 49IF StartGarphyttan16 jun 02
2:45.45Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartHuddinge22 aug 04
2:57.67Ing-Marie Hugosson 48KFUM ÖrebroCesenatico ITA16 sep 98
3:07.61Annica Sjölund 67IF StartHögby20 aug 21

K50 800 M i
2:41.88Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartDrammen NOR20 mar 04
2:58.86Annica Sjölund 67IF StartMalmö1 mar 20

K50 1000 M i
3:22.36Marie Dasler 68IF StartÖrebro2 dec 19
3:51.76Annica Sjölund 67IF StartÖrebro2 dec 19

K50 1500 M
5:13.50Marie Dasler 68IF StartHögby21 aug 21
5:30.81Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartSan Sebastian ESP2 sep 05
5:39.73Ing-Marie Hugosson 48Örebro AIKLöttorp8 aug 98

K50 1500 M i
5:24.98Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartEskilstuna13 mar 05
6:08.11Annica Sjölund 67IF StartMalmö29 feb 20

K50 1 MILE i
5:38.17Marie Dasler 68IF StartÖrebro11 jan 22
6:29.94Malin Sjödin 72Kumla SFÖrebro11 jan 22
6:35.86Annica Sjölund 67IF StartÖrebro23 jan 20

K50 2000 M i
7:05.95Marie Dasler 68IF StartÖrebro16 feb 22
7:55.51Malin Sjödin 72Kumla SFÖrebro16 feb 22
7:59.11Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartÖrebro3 dec 05
8:26.05Annica Sjölund 67IF StartÖrebro4 feb 20

K50 3000 M
11:29.93Marie Dasler 68IF StartVästerås16 jun 21
13:32.29Annica Sjölund 67IF StartHallsberg24 jul 19

K50 3000 M i
11:06.62Marie Dasler 68IF StartVästerås12 nov 21
11:37.08Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartBollnäs13 feb 05
12:06.26Annika Lindblom 60Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 feb 11
12:20.51Malin Sjödin 72Kumla SFÖrebro17 mar 22
12:35.75Ing-Marie Hugosson 48Örebro AIKKarlstad21 mar 98
12:41.30Annica Sjölund 67IF StartMalmö28 feb 20

K50 5000 M
18:59.04Marie Dasler 68IF StartHögby20 aug 21
19:50.65Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartSan Sebastian ESP25 aug 05
20:04.64Petra Hanaeus 72IF StartKarlskoga27 maj 23
20:46.03Ing-Marie Hugosson 48Örebro AIKLöttorp7 aug 98
20:46.22Annika Lindblom 60Glanshammars IFGlanshammar22 sep 12
20:48.92Ann-Britt Eriksson 49IF StartGarphyttan19 jun 02
21:30.10Malin Sjödin 72Kumla SFKarlskoga27 maj 23
22:40.75Carina Yngström 64Storådalens SKGlanshammar21 jun 17
22:49.21Annica Sjölund 67IF StartHuddinge16 aug 19
23:02.95Jenny Nelson 60Östansjö SKGlanshammar23 jun 10
23:03.00Elisabeth Tegelmark 59Frövi IKGlanshammar23 jun 10
24:08.72Leila Toivonen 61Storådalens SKGlanshammar17 jun 15
26:04.98Tanja Halme 62Östansjö SKHallsberg22 jun 16

K50 10000 M
39:24.45Marie Dasler 68IF StartHögby22 aug 21
41:02.19Petra Hanaeus 72IF StartHallsberg19 aug 23
41:19.77Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartSan Sebastian ESP28 aug 05
41:49.80Annika Lindblom 60Glanshammars IFGlanshammar10 aug 11
43:33.91Ing-Marie Hugosson 48Örebro AIKNorrtälje22 aug 99
47:36.50Carina Yngström 64Storådalens SKHallsberg6 aug 17
48:06.49Elisabeth Tegelmark 59Frövi IKGlanshammar10 aug 09
48:12.12Jenny Nelson 60Östansjö SKHallsberg11 aug 10
48:57.96Annica Sjölund 67IF StartHallsberg3 aug 19
48:59.44Jenny Kidler 68IFK NoraGlanshammar4 aug 18
49:08.96Karin Fogelqvist 60Åsbro GoIFHallsberg21 sep 13
50:13.01Tanja Halme 62Östansjö SKHallsberg21 sep 13

K50 HALVMARATHON
1:26:31Marie Dasler 68IF StartNora11 sep 21
1:28:40Petra Hanaeus 72IF StartÖrebro7 okt 23
1:32:57Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartNora9 sep 06
1:33:14Ingmarie Johansson 64Örebro AIKÖrebro14 okt 17
1:34:18Birgitta Jansson 42Storådalens SKNora13 jun 92
1:35:52Ing-Marie Hugosson 48Örebro AIKDrammen NOR3 okt 99
1:37:47Annika Lindblom 60Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 okt 12
1:38:29Iren Gottmarsson 52Hällefors LKNora13 sep 03
1:41:17Charlotta Nilsson 65IFK NoraNora10 sep 16
1:41:53Therese Persson 73Örebro AIKÖrebro19 apr 23
1:42:14Ann-Britt Eriksson 49IF StartNora14 sep 02
1:42:47Christina Elfvin 55Örebro AIKÖrebro18 aug 07
1:43:08Kerstin Liljerås 67Östansjö SKNora11 sep 21

K50 MARATHON
2:58:04Marie Dasler 68IF StartLondon GBR3 okt 21
3:25:01Ingmarie Johansson 64Örebro AIKStockholm3 jun 17
3:33:25Ing-Marie Hugosson 48KFUM ÖrebroStockholm3 jun 00
3:35:20Gisela Bladh 24Örebro AIKViareggio ITA16 sep 78
3:42:14Therese Persson 73Örebro AIKStockholm3 jun 23
3:44:12Katarina Erixon 63Örebro AIKStockholm3 jun 17
3:46:33Iren Gottmarsson 52Hällefors LKStockholm14 jun 03
3:48:59Monika Udd 49Örebro AIKStockholm6 jun 99
3:52:05Lotta Milton Frykholm 72Glanshammars IFStockholm3 jun 23
3:59:26Inga-Britt Malm 34Garphyttans IFBerlin GER4 okt 87
4:01:38Irene Larsson 53(Kumla)Stockholm5 jun 04
4:03:17Susanne Nyman 64Östansjö SKStockholm30 maj 15

K50 HÖJD
1.40Inga Stenbrink 39Åsbro GoIFLarvik NOR2 jul 89
1.15Charlott Johansson 73Stocksäters IFNyköping3 jun 23

K50 STAV
1.72Charlott Johansson 73Stocksäters IFHallsberg10 sep 23

K50 LÄNGD
4.91Inga Stenbrink 39Åsbro GoIFBudapest HUN2 jul 90

K50 KULA 4.0
8.31Inger Johnsson 43Åsbro GoIFSödertälje22 maj 93
6.34Pernilla Svensson 70Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 okt 21

K50 KULA 4.0 i
8.80Inga Stenbrink 39Åsbro GoIFAskersund14 jan 90

K50 KULA 3.0
10.12Inga Stenbrink 39Åsbro GoIFSimrishamn18 aug 91
9.43Katarina Bergdahl 65Svillinge IFSöderhamn24 jul 16

K50 KULA 3.0 i
10.97Inga Stenbrink 39Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 mar 92

K50 DISKUS 1.0
23.63Katarina Bergdahl 65Svillinge IFSöderhamn24 jul 16
19.62Inger Johnsson 43Åsbro GoIFSödertälje22 maj 93
15.82Pernilla Svensson 70Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 okt 21
13.54Evy Lööw 44Sköllersta IFSköllersta3 sep 95
13.42Marianne Lignell 56Stocksäters IFHögby12 jul 09

K50 SLÄGGA 4.0
15.63Pernilla Svensson 70Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 okt 21
14.18Evy Lööw 44Sköllersta IFSköllersta1 sep 96

K50 SLÄGGA 3.0
26.86Katarina Bergdahl 65Svillinge IFSöderhamn23 jul 16

K50 SPJUT 600
14.72Pernilla Svensson 70Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 okt 21

K50 VIKT 7.26
10.18Katarina Bergdahl 65Svillinge IFSöderhamn22 jul 16

K55 60 M i
9.14Ann-Britt Eriksson 49IF StartSätra27 feb 05
9.66Ingegerd Fredman 53KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge14 feb 09
10.98Annica Sjölund 67IF StartÖrebro25 mar 23

K55 100 M
14.65Ann-Britt Eriksson 49IF StartHuddinge20 aug 04
18.36Annica Sjölund 67IF StartNyköping3 jun 23

K55 200 M
30.26Ann-Britt Eriksson 49IF StartVretstorp16 maj 04
36.62Annica Sjölund 67IF StartNyköping4 jun 23

K55 200 M i
35.96Annica Sjölund 67IF StartÖrebro25 mar 23

K55 400 M
67.64Ann-Britt Eriksson 49IF StartSan Sebastian ESP2 sep 05
1:13.23Marie Dasler 68IF StartGöteborg6 aug 23
1:27.03Annica Sjölund 67IF StartGöteborg6 aug 23

K55 400 M i
67.48Ann-Britt Eriksson 49IF StartVästerås7 feb 04
1:24.93Annica Sjölund 67IF StartVästerås10 feb 24

K55 600 M
1:53.92Ann-Britt Eriksson 49IF StartGarphyttan20 jun 04

K55 600 M i
2:18.01Annica Sjölund 67IF StartÖrebro15 feb 23

K55 800 M
2:36.63Marie Dasler 68IF StartGöteborg4 aug 23
2:39.35Ann-Britt Eriksson 49IF StartVretstorp16 maj 04
3:09.73Annica Sjölund 67IF StartGöteborg4 aug 23

K55 800 M i
2:38.38IngMarie Johansson 64Örebro AIKMalmö3 mar 19
2:38.44Ann-Britt Eriksson 49IF StartÖrebro21 feb 04

K55 1000 M i
3:24.93Marie Dasler 68IF StartKarlstad19 dec 23
4:04.35Annica Sjölund 67IF StartÖrebro19 dec 22

K55 1500 M
5:15.38Marie Dasler 68IF StartGöteborg5 aug 23
5:38.29Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartHuddinge26 jun 09
6:09.48Gisela Bladh 24Örebro AIKGöteborg13 sep 80
6:32.25Annica Sjölund 67IF StartNyköping3 jun 23

K55 1500 M i
5:25.78IngMarie Johansson 64Örebro AIKMalmö2 mar 19
6:27.52Annica Sjölund 67IF StartVästerås13 nov 21

K55 1 MILE
5:41.07Marie Dasler 68IF StartKarlskoga26 aug 23

K55 2000 M i
7:08.13Marie Dasler 68IF StartÖrebro14 feb 24

K55 3000 M i
11:02.01Marie Dasler 68IF StartÖrebro18 nov 23
11:35.77IngMarie Johansson 64Örebro AIKÖrebro31 mar 19
13:30.03Annica Sjölund 67IF StartVästerås12 nov 21

K55 2 MILES i
12:14.73Marie Dasler 68IF StartÖrebro14 mar 24

K55 5000 M
18:47.54Marie Dasler 68IF StartGöteborg4 aug 23
20:22.03Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartKarlskoga17 jun 09
21:48.75Helene Nilsson 66IF StartHallsberg30 jun 21
21:50.18Birgitta Jansson 42Storådalens SKÖrebro23 jun 99
22:16.7mGisela Bladh 24Örebro AIKHelsinki FIN7 aug 80
23:15.3mSusanne Malmqvist 52IF StartGlanshammar22 jun 11
24:21.61Annica Sjölund 67IF StartHallsberg28 jun 22
24:34.92Annika Lindblom 60Glanshammars IFGlanshammar19 jun 19
24:44.48Leila Toivonen 61Storådalens SKGlanshammar21 jun 17
28:11.34Tina Forsberg 66Storådalens SKHallsberg28 jun 22

K55 10000 M
39:30.46Marie Dasler 68IF StartGöteborg6 aug 23
43:10.43Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartHallsberg20 jun 12
46:30.39Birgitta Jansson 42Storådalens SKÖrebro7 aug 01
50:33.37Annica Sjölund 67IF StartGöteborg6 aug 23

K55 HALVMARATHON
1:28:11Marie Dasler 68IF StartStockholm13 maj 23
1:31:51Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartStockholm5 maj 12
1:32:40IngMarie Johansson 64Örebro AIKGöteborg18 maj 19
1:40:54Iren Gottmarsson 52Hällefors LKNora22 sep 07
1:41:14Birgitta Jansson 42Storådalens SKNora18 sep 99
1:42:51Annika Lindblom 60Glanshammars IFBerlin GER29 mar 15
1:44:31Ruth Svensson 35IFK NoraRockhammar19 sep 92
1:49:08Christina Elfvin 55Karlslunds IFÖrebro11 okt 14
1:50:05Gisela Bladh 24Örebro AIKNora14 maj 83
1:51:24Kerstin Israelsson 35IFK NoraÖrebro30 jun 90

K55 MARATHON
2:57:01Marie Dasler 68IF StartAmsterdam NED15 okt 23
3:20:53IngMarie Johansson 64Örebro AIKStockholm1 jun 19
3:38:20Gisela Bladh 24Örebro AIKChristchurch NZL14 jan 81
3:41:36Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartStockholm2 jun 12
3:46:44Iren Gottmarsson 52Hällefors LKStockholm30 maj 09

K55 LÄNGD i
3.73Ingegerd Fredman 53KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge14 feb 09

K55 DISKUS 1.0
14.68Evy Lööw 44Sköllersta IFSköllersta6 jul 99

K55 SLÄGGA 4.0
13.30Evy Lööw 44Sköllersta IFSköllersta17 sep 00

K60 100 M
19.47Ruth Svensson 35IFK NoraÖrebro23 jun 98

K60 200 M
38.51Ruth Svensson 35IFK NoraKarlstad11 aug 96

K60 400 M
1:23.89Ruth Svensson 35IFK NoraÖrebro16 jun 99

K60 800 M
3:06.91Ruth Svensson 35IFK NoraKarlstad11 aug 96

K60 1000 M i
3:57.91Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartÖrebro16 dec 15

K60 1500 M
6:09.27Ruth Svensson 35IFK NoraKarlstad10 aug 96

K60 1500 M i
6:12.45Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartÖrebro26 jan 17

K60 2000 M i
8:36.22Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartÖrebro28 jan 16

K60 3000 M i
12:58.50Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartÖrebro16 feb 16

K60 5000 M
21:37.82Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartHallsberg18 jun 14
22:00.10Ruth Svensson 35IFK NoraÖrebro23 jun 99
22:53.00Birgitta Jansson 42Storådalens SKGlanshammar29 jun 04
22:56.55Susanne Malmqvist 52IF StartHallsberg18 jun 14
23:01.65Gisela Bladh 24Örebro AIKKvarnsveden3 aug 84
24:35.15Margareta Ring Norrman 56Storådalens SKGlanshammar21 jun 17

K60 10000 M
44:12.83Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartGlanshammar16 aug 14
46:10.8mRuth Svensson 35IFK NoraGarphyttan20 aug 96
47:43.7mBirgitta Jansson 42Storådalens SKGarphyttan13 maj 03

K60 HALVMARATHON
1:37:52Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartÖrebro10 okt 15
1:43:24Gisela Bladh 24Örebro AIKÖrebro30 jun 84
1:45:04Iren Gottmarsson 52Hällefors LKNora8 sep 12
1:45:46Birgitta Jansson 42Storådalens SKNora10 sep 05
1:46:43Ruth Svensson 35IFK NoraÖrebro12 sep 98
1:48:00Susanne Malmqvist 52IF StartÖrebro12 okt 13
2:07:14Annika Lindblom 60Glanshammars IFNora9 sep 23

K60 MARATHON
3:46:09Iren Gottmarsson 52Hällefors LKStockholm2 jun 12
4:31:29Terttu Karlsson 42Karlslunds IFStockholm14 jun 03
4:37:30Monica Udd 49IF SpartacusÖstansjö16 jul 11

K65 100 M
19.59Ruth Svensson 35IFK NoraHuddinge27 aug 00

K65 200 M
35.15Ann-Britt Eriksson 49IF StartÖrebro20 maj 14
41.04Ruth Svensson 35IFK NoraHuddinge5 aug 01

K65 200 M i
34.43Ann-Britt Eriksson 49IF StartHuddinge9 feb 14

K65 600 M
2:13.06Ann-Britt Eriksson 49IF StartÖrebro20 maj 14

K65 800 M
3:11.49Ruth Svensson 35IFK NoraHuddinge5 aug 01

K65 800 M i
3:08.27Ann-Britt Eriksson 49IF StartHuddinge9 feb 14
3:40.78Ljiljana Persson 53Almby IKVästerås14 nov 21

K65 1000 M i
4:09.82Susanne Malmqvist 52IF StartÖrebro2 dec 19
4:09.95Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartÖrebro6 dec 21

K65 1500 M
6:19.78Ruth Svensson 35IFK NoraHuddinge4 aug 01
7:26.56Ljiljana Persson 53Almby IKHögby21 aug 21

K65 1500 M i
7:24.13Ljiljana Persson 53Almby IKMalmö29 feb 20

K65 1 MILE i
6:57.44Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartÖrebro31 jan 19

K65 2000 M i
8:48.59Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartÖrebro11 feb 19

K65 3000 M
13:25.68Ruth Svensson 35IFK NoraHuddinge26 aug 00

K65 3000 M i
13:44.69Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartÖrebro13 mar 19
14:59.65Ljiljana Persson 53Almby IKMalmö28 feb 20

K65 5000 M
22:09.37Ruth Svensson 35IFK NoraSundsvall26 jul 02
22:55.25Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartGlanshammar19 jun 19
23:12.87Birgitta Jansson 42Storådalens SKGlanshammar26 jun 07
23:58.90Susanne Malmqvist 52IF StartGlanshammar21 jun 17
24:39.64Ljiljana Persson 53Almby IKHuddinge16 aug 19
27:02.15Catharina Wahlstedt 44IF StartGlanshammar22 sep 12

K65 10000 M
45:17.02Ruth Svensson 35IFK NoraGarphyttan7 aug 02
46:44.76Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartHallsberg3 aug 19
48:56.76Susanne Malmqvist 52IF StartHallsberg3 aug 19
51:03.06Birgitta Jansson 42Storådalens SKGlanshammar10 aug 11
51:21.34Ljiljana Persson 53Almby IKHuddinge18 aug 19
56:48.6mCatharina Wahlstedt 44IF StartHallsberg20 jun 12

K65 HALVMARATHON
1:42:46Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartSkövde13 apr 19
1:45:00Birgitta Jansson 42Storådalens SKÖrebro11 apr 07
1:45:22Ruth Svensson 35IFK NoraNora13 sep 03
1:55:21Iren Gottmarsson 52Hällefors LKNora9 sep 17
1:55:40Susanne Malmqvist 52IF StartÖrebro12 okt 19
1:55:50Ljiljana Persson 53Almby IKÖrebro17 apr 19
2:09:48Catharina Wahlstedt 44IF StartÖrebro13 okt 12

K65 KULA 3.0
5.59Eva Rysén 55Brevens IFNyköping9 sep 23

K65 SPJUT 500
16.88Eva Rysén 55Brevens IFKalmar26 aug 22

K70 200 M i
38.92Ann-Britt Eriksson 49IF StartÖrebro25 mar 23
47.99Ljiljana Persson 53Almby IKUppsala12 mar 23

K70 400 M
1:47.70Ljiljana Persson 53Almby IKGöteborg6 aug 23

K70 400 M i
1:28.22Ann-Britt Eriksson 49IF StartÖrebro24 jan 23

K70 800 M i
3:25.64Ann-Britt Eriksson 49IF StartÖrebro16 mar 23

K70 1000 M i
4:22.44Ann-Britt Eriksson 49IF StartÖrebro6 dec 21
5:08.93Catharina Wahlstedt 44IF StartÖrebro14 dec 16

K70 1500 M
8:14.32Ljiljana Persson 53Almby IKGöteborg5 aug 23

K70 1500 M i
8:09.58Catharina Wahlstedt 44IF StartÖrebro26 jan 17

K70 1 MILE i
7:30.03Susanne Malmqvist 52IF StartÖrebro24 jan 23

K70 3000 M i
17:03.06Catharina Wahlstedt 44IF StartÖrebro13 mar 17
19:29.51Ljiljana Persson 53Almby IKUppsala10 mar 23

K70 2 MILES i
15:36.29Rose-Marie Enmalm 54IF StartÖrebro14 mar 24

K70 5000 M
24:17.45Birgitta Jansson 42Storådalens SKGlanshammar22 sep 12
24:46.27Ruth Svensson 35IFK NoraGlanshammar29 jun 05
27:41.89Catharina Wahlstedt 44IF StartHallsberg18 jun 14
30:24.92Ljiljana Persson 53Almby IKGöteborg4 aug 23

K70 10000 M
50:13.1mBirgitta Jansson 42Storådalens SKHallsberg20 jun 12
50:28.43Ruth Svensson 35IFK NoraGarphyttan16 aug 05
52:18.45Susanne Malmqvist 52IF StartHallsberg20 aug 22
60:59.77Ljiljana Persson 53Almby IKGöteborg6 aug 23
61:29.09Catharina Wahlstedt 44IF StartHallsberg15 aug 15

K70 HALVMARATHON
1:49:08Birgitta Jansson 42Storådalens SKÖrebro12 okt 13
1:58:41Ruth Svensson 35IFK NoraNora12 sep 09
2:10:09Catharina Wahlstedt 44IF StartTorp28 jun 14
2:26:34Majlill Persson 53Örebro AIKGöteborg13 maj 23
2:34:02Ljiljana Persson 53Almby IKNora9 sep 23

K75 200 M i
39.04Ann-Britt Eriksson 49IF StartÖrebro23 mar 24

K75 1000 M i
5:37.09Catharina Wahlstedt 44IF StartÖrebro2 dec 19

K75 1500 M i
9:06.9mCatharina Wahlstedt 44IF StartÖrebro23 jan 20

K75 1 MILE i
10:03.68Catharina Wahlstedt 44IF StartÖrebro24 jan 23

K75 2000 M i
11:17.25Catharina Wahlstedt 44IF StartÖrebro11 feb 19

K75 3000 M i
17:09.37Catharina Wahlstedt 44IF StartÖrebro13 mar 19

K75 5000 M
26:42.83Birgitta Jansson 42Storådalens SKGlanshammar21 jun 17
28:37.4mRuth Svensson 35IFK NoraGlanshammar22 jun 11
29:45.82Catharina Wahlstedt 44IF StartGlanshammar19 jun 19
37:32.11Ingegerd Eklund 41Brohyttans IFHallsberg22 jun 16

K75 10000 M
54:47.32Birgitta Jansson 42Storådalens SKHallsberg6 aug 17
58:27.37Ruth Svensson 35IFK NoraGlanshammar10 aug 11
69:29.41Catharina Wahlstedt 44IF StartGlanshammar15 aug 21

K75 HALVMARATHON
2:03:30Birgitta Jansson 42Storådalens SKNora9 sep 17
2:15:02Ruth Svensson 35IFK NoraNora10 sep 11

K80 5000 M
29:31.01Birgitta Jansson 42Storådalens SKHallsberg28 jun 22
42:22.0mIngegerd Eklund 41Brohyttans IFHallsberg30 jun 21