Östansjöloppet 28 aug 2021

    M 10 km    
1Per Arvidsson 86IF Start34.08
2Simon Sveder 91Hällefors LK37.04
3Oskar Hansson 97KFUM Örebro38.39
4Mathias Viktorsson 82LK Gränslöst39.30
5Johan Ingjald 87IF Start40.18
6Janne Werner 88Almby IK41.21
7Andreas Janegren 86OK Tisaren42.12
8Tobias Forsell 83Hällefors LK46.37
9Karl Kind 90Örebro AIK48.18
10Pontus Lundgren 91Åsbro GoIF49.25

    K 10 km    
1Therese Fjordäng 88Vretstorps IF44.32
2Olivia Hansson 95Karlslunds IF48.39
3Anna Karlsson 82Vretstorps IF54.02
4Jenny Karlsson 83Östansjö SK55.35
5Sofia Oskarsson 83IFK Nora55.51
6Magdalena Costysson 84Vretstorps IF59.54

    M40 10 km    
1Tommy Theoren 62IF Start41.14
2Rickard Bergström 76Örebro AIK41.55
3Johan Svanholm 76Örebro AIK42.27
4Rodney Hundermark 69IFK Nora42.31
5Fredrik Hartman 68Örebro AIK42.31
6Peter Ström 70Kumla SF42.32
7Jonas Janegren 79IF Start43.58
8Bo Persson 48Almby IK44.06
9Roger Elimä 78Örebro AIK44.53
10Daniel Öst 68Östansjö SK46.06
11Mikael Hansson 63IF Start46.11
12Torbjörn Sjölander 61Örebro AIK46.25
13Dan Bäck 75Kumla SF46.48
14Roger Sköldkvist 65IF Start48.18
15Hans Backström 53Östansjö SK48.19
16Lars Karlsson 64Östansjö SK48.34
17Fredrik Fjordäng 79Vretstorps IF48.39
18Joakim Oskarsson 61IFK Nora49.10
19Torbjörn Persson 63Östansjö SK49.48
20Daniel Borg 74IFK Nora49.50
21Eric Malm 49IFK Nora54.35
22Arne Hildingsson 66Östansjö SK54.49
23Thomas Lindström 55Åsbro GoIF55.29
24Bengt Nilsson 49Östansjö SK55.33
25Ove Karasiak 53Åsbro GoIF56.11
26Mattias Larsson 72Östansjö SK56.20
27Peter Comét 56IFK Nora1.05.55
28Sven-Olov Dahlgren 44Kopparbergs IF1.29.04

    K40 10 km    
1Marie Dasler 68IF Start44.31
2Petra Hanaeus 72IF Start44.43
3Malin Sjödin 72Kumla SF46.59
4Maria Lithell 81Östansjö SK53.12
5Hanna Fridhamre 77IFK Nora54.17
6Annica Sjölund 67IF Start55.06
7Åsa Hansson 66Brohyttans IF57.53
8Ljiljana Persson 53Almby IK1.02.27

    Motion 5 km    
1Jan-Ove Lämgren 56Lesjöfors jogging26.48
2Susanne Haglind 65Vingåker29.14
3Christer Björkman 57Lesjöfors jogging30.36
4Fanny Forsell 85Hällefors LK30.41
5Elin Janegren 83OK Tisaren30.44
6Arne Evertsson 41Storådalens SK43.38
7Ingegerd Eklund 41Brohyttans IF43.59
8Göte Andersson 42Lesjöfors jogging51.01
9Samuel Eriksson 38Brohyttans IF56.13

    Motion 10 km    
1Marios Leontiou 72Kumla48.04
2Sören Spjuth 61Aspa IK50.42

    P17 5 km    
1Kewin Larsson 09Kungsörs SK27.56

    P15 3 km    
1Julius Forsell 06Hällefors LK11.46
2Hampus Östring 08KFUM Örebro12.08

    P13 3 km    
1Måns Dahlberg 09IF Start12.52

    F13 3 km    
1Edith Janegren 12OK Tisaren17.59
2Junia Forsell 09Hällefors LK19.46
3Sigrid Janegren 11KFUM Orientering19.58

    P11 1,5 km    
1William Danielsson Wellsén 10Stocksäters IF07.00
2Isak Hallin 10IF Start12.40

    F11 1,5 km    
1Miranda JönssonVretstorps IF07.46
2Linnéa Danielsson Wellsén 10Stocksäters IF09.10

    P9 1,5 km    
1Axel Öst 12Åsbro GoIF06.09
2Alexander Elestedt 11IFK Nora07.24

    F9 1,5 km    
1Lovisa Jonsson 11Laxå OK08.58

    P7 1,5 km    
1Olle Janegren 14OK Tisaren08.22