Resultat Svealandsserien 24/5 2015

  Pošngstšllning
 
  Eskilstuna Friidrott arrangerade på Ekängen
 
    MÄN 100 M    Vind +0,7  
1Gustav Kjell -96Turebergs FK div110,70
2Erik Martinsson -96Gefle IF div211,07
3Johan Sjölander -99Täby IS div111,24
4Sebastian Stevens -98Eskilstuna FI div111,47
5Angel GalŠnDanderyds SK div211,49
6Carl-Einar Eskonniemi Söderström -99Hellas FK div111,52
7Henrik Arnerdal -74Ösmo Nynäs FK div212,91
8Carl Buhlmann -92IFK Lidingö div113,61

    MÄN 200 M    Vind +2,3  
1Fredrik Åström -93Täby IS div122,02
2Sebastian Landström -94IFK Lidingö div122,90
3Carl Sténson -93Hellas FK div123,68
4Mose Hussein -99Eskilstuna FI div124,15
5Daniel Gleimar -92Turebergs FK div124,78

    MÄN 400 M      
1Erik Martinsson -96Gefle IF div248,50
2Johan Eriksson -88Turebergs FK div150,36
3William Frobe -98Täby IS div150,94
4Andreas Movin -96IFK Lidingö div152,84
5Leo Jönsson -98Eskilstuna FI div153,95
6Filip Hedlund -99Hellas FK div154,17
7Nils Jonsson -00Danderyds SK div257,88
8Olle Björså -02Ösmo Nynäs FK div267,33

    MÄN 800 M      
1Johan Henningsson -90Turebergs FK div11.55,91
2Mohammed Loukili -96IFK Lidingö div12.04,78
3Yasiin Hussein -98Eskilstuna FI div12.07,09
4Wilhelm Wegendal Rundström -98Täby IS div12.09,86
5Lucas Grönborg -94Hellas FK div12.09,96

    MÄN 1500 M      
1Abdelfath Yassin -95Gefle IF div24.03,12
2Martin Hammar -95Turebergs FK div14.03,99
3Alexander Alnäs Borg -98IFK Lidingö div14.33,33
4Sofian Haji 96Eskilstuna FI div14.43,60
5Jacob Åkersten -98Täby IS div14.54,07
6Felix Olsson Leijon -99Hellas FK div15.03,36
7Jan Berneryd -66Danderyds SK div25.12,83
8David Pyring -72Ösmo Nynäs FK div25.14,84

    MÄN 3000 M      
1Erik Lagerlöf -97IFK Lidingö div19.20,45
2Lars EkmanTurebergs FK div19.28,98
3Niklas Molin -92Eskilstuna FI div110.30,43
4Dennis Olsson -97Hellas FK div111.51,23
5Joar Andersson -96Täby IS div113.39,04

    MÄN 2000 M HINDER      
1Daniel Gleimar -92Turebergs FK div16.08,53
2Simon Sundström -98IFK Lidingö div16.09,29
3Jacob Åkersten -98Täby IS div17.15,74
4Mohammed Ali -98Eskilstuna FI div17.24,65
5Nicklas Gavlefält -77Hellas FK div17.41,25

    MÄN 110 M HÄCK    Vind +2,7  
1Nicklas Holm -97Hellas FK div115,37
2Ulrik Sköldkvist -94IFK Lidingö div115,77
3Wilhelm Wegendal Rundström -98Täby IS div116,85
4Viktor Ohlsson -89Eskilstuna FI div117,95
5Hunter Mabon -69Danderyds SK div218,43
6Henrik Arnerdal -74Ösmo Nynäs FK div221,82
7Hannes Gidlöf -96Gefle IF div237,60
-Benjamin Mullen -87Turebergs FK div1DNF

    MÄN 400 M HÄCK      
1Nicklas Holm -97Hellas FK div154,92
2Benjamin Mullen -87Turebergs FK div156,85
3Fredrik Lorentzon -97IFK Lidingö div158,46
4Mohammed Ali -98Eskilstuna FI div165,47

    MÄN HÖJD      
1Jakob Thorvaldsson -88IFK Lidingö div12,05
2Johan Taléus -94Eskilstuna FI div11,97
3Joar Andersson -96Täby IS div11,79
4Carl af Forselles -01Hellas FK div11,79
5Staffan Risberg -99Turebergs FK div11,76


Jakob Thorvaldsson
Johan Taléus
Staffan Risberg
Carl af Forselles
Joar Andersson
150 155 160 165 170 173 176 179 182 185 191 194 197 200 205 210
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   -   o   o   xo  xxx
-   -   -   -   -   o   -   o   -   o   o   xo  xo  xxx
-   o   -   o   o   -   o   xx-
o   -   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxo xxx
o   -   o   o   xo  o   o   o   xxx
    MÄN STAV      
1Carl Sténson -93Hellas FK div14,90
2Hannes Gidlöf -96Gefle IF div24,45
3Viktor Ohlsson -89Eskilstuna FI div13,55
4Edvin Hagberg -99Turebergs FK div13,45
5Albin Andersson -00IFK Lidingö div13,25
6Hunter Mabon -69Danderyds SK div22,95
7Jonathan Karlsson -98Täby IS div12,55
8Christer Andersson -68Ösmo Nynäs FK div22,00


Hannes Gidlöf
Hunter Mabon
Christer Andersson
Viktor Ohlsson
Edvin Hagberg
Jonathan Karlsson
Carl Sténson
Albin Andersson
200 235 245 255 265 275 295 305 315 325 335 345 355 385 425 445 455 465 480 490 505
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   xo  xxo xxx
-   -   -   -   -   o   xxo -   xxx
xxo xxx
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   xo  -   o   -   o   o   xxx
-   -   -   -   -   -   xo  -   o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   xo  x-
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   xxo -   xo  o   o   xxx
-   -   -   -   -   -   xo  -   xo  o   xxx
    MÄN LÄNGD      
1Johan Taléus -94Eskilstuna FI div17,30
2Oumar Thiam -91Turebergs FK div16,47
3Carl-Einar Eskonniemi Söderström -99Hellas FK div16,17
4Håkan Ohlsson -74Gefle IF div26,17
5Anton Cigehn -98Täby IS div15,78
6Jesper Rilegård -98IFK Lidingö div15,54
7Niklas Jonsson -91Ösmo Nynäs FK div25,51
8Angel GalŠn -72Danderyds SK div24,23

Niklas Jonsson
Håkan Ohlsson
Angel GalŠn
Johan Taléus
Oumar Thiam
Anton Cigehn
Carl-Einar Eskonniemi Söderström
Jesper Rilegård
 551 +3,3   551 +2,6   550 +3,1   548 +2,0   536 +1,7   523 +2,1
 617 +4,2   408 +2,2   568 +3,3   574 +1,9     -          -
 423 +1,4   402 +2,5     -          -          -          -
 715 +2,1   730 +2,9     -          -          -          -
   x        647 +2,6   622 +2,8     -          -          -
 550 +2,8   550 +2,7   426 +0,7   578 +2,1     -          -
   x        583 +3,8   602 +1,9   617 +2,5     x        600 +1,9
 554 +4,1   549 +3,6     x          x          x          x
    MÄN TRESTEG      
1Jonas Arbinge -93Hellas FK div114,00
2Albin Boestad -97IFK Lidingö div113,02
3Leo Jönsson -98Eskilstuna FI div112,69
4Gabriel Lundvall -98Täby IS div112,60
5Johan Eriksson -88Turebergs FK div111,49

Jonas Arbinge
Albin Boestad
Leo Jönsson
Johan Eriksson
Gabriel Lundvall
1380 +2,4  1399 +3,5     x          x       1400 +4,3     x
1302 +4,7  1277 +3,2  1302 +3,7  1266 +2,0     -       1293 +3,1
1228 +3,5  1269 +3,0  1221 +2,9  1186 +3,1     -       1235 +4,8
1149 +1,6     -          x          -          -          -
1251 +3,6     x       1208 +2,8  1160 +2,5  1260 +4,1  1254 +3,6
    MÄN KULA      
1Vladimir Petrovic -76Täby IS div112,55
2Christian Hansson-Bergén -90IFK Lidingö div112,10
3Robert Alneroth -84Gefle IF div212,05
4Christoffer Hagren -95Turebergs FK div110,84
5Johan Jergander -70Ösmo Nynäs FK div29,78
6Mohammad Al-Joburi -68Eskilstuna FI div19,70
7Jonas Arbinge -93Hellas FK div19,51
8Anders Källberg -54Danderyds SK div29,21

Anders Källberg
Johan Jergander
Robert Alneroth
Vladimir Petrovic
Jonas Arbinge
Christian Hansson-Bergén
Mohammad Al-Joburi
Christoffer Hagren
 921   855   878   863   885     x
 921     x   880   925   921   978
1192     x     x     x  1205     x
1205  1243  1255  1233  1234  1209
 951     x     x     -     x     -
1113  1152  1210  1205     x     x
 907   970     -     -     -     -
1033     x  1042     x  1084     x
    MÄN DISKUS      
1Stellan Back -75Turebergs FK div141,85
2Tony Settle -75Eskilstuna FI div136,20
3Michael Welin -67IFK Lidingö div134,63
4Martin Gunnesson -75Hellas FK div130,26
5Richard Edman -68Täby IS div119,66

Michael Welin
Tony Settle
Stellan Back
Richard Edman
Martin Gunnesson
2530     x  2918     x  3107  3463
3620     x     x  3555  3369  3369
4000     x  3901  4185     x  4138
1966     -     -     -     -     -
2553     x     x     x  2582  3026
    MÄN SLÄGGA      
1Robert Alneroth -84Gefle IF div260,33
2Christian Hansson-Bergén -90IFK Lidingö div149,82
3Edvin Larsson -98Eskilstuna FI div144,24
4Mikael Nyström -71Ösmo Nynäs FK div242,68
5Christoffer Hagren -95Turebergs FK div140,87
6Vladimir Petrovic -76Täby IS div131,29
7Pierre Ottebrant -76Hellas FK div123,71
8Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK div216,10

Per-Jonas Trollsås
Mikael Nyström
Robert Alneroth
Christoffer Hagren
Vladimir Petrovic
Pierre Ottebrant
Christian Hansson-Bergén
Edvin Larsson
   x     x  1610  1570     x     x
4237  4268     x     x  4228     x
6010     x  6006  5878  6033     x
4087     x     x  3875     x     x
   x  2711  2937  2922  3092  3129
   x     x  2325  2276  2371     x
4409  4480  4648  4720     x  4982
4378     x     x  4424  4236     x
    MÄN SPJUT      
1Stellan Back -75Turebergs FK div155,97
2Peter Oldin -71Hellas FK div154,04
3Tomas Lundberg -95IFK Lidingö div147,86
4Mattias Stjernlöf -86Eskilstuna FI div144,25
5Anton Cigehn -98Täby IS div140,79

Mattias Stjernlöf
Stellan Back
Anton Cigehn
Peter Oldin
Tomas Lundberg
4211  4377  4425     x  4121  4402
5597  5461  5581  5570  5332  5259
3954  4040  4079     x     x     x
5404  4840  5035     x     x     -
4435  4399  4647  4490  4510  4786
    MÄN 4x100 M       
1Täby IS div143,51
Anton Cigehn - Johan Sjölander - William Frobe - Fredrik Åström
2IFK Lidingö div144,24
Alfred Deutgen - Ulrik Sköldkvist - Sebastian Landström - Erik Lidén
3Turebergs FK div144,52
Christoffer Hagren - Ben Mullen - Johan Henningsson - Gustav Kjell
4Hellas FK div145,07
Filip Hedlund - Nicklas Holm - Jonas Arbinge - Carl-Einar Eskonniemi
5Eskilstuna FI div146,20
Mattias Stjernlöf - Yasiin Hussein - Mose Hussein - Sebastian Stevens
6Gefle IF div248,69
Håkan Ohlsson - Daniel Skalk 97 - Erik Martinsson - Abdelfath Yassin
7Danderyds SK div250,52
Angel GalŠn - Hunter Mabon - Jan Berneryd - Nils Jonsson
8Ösmo Nynäs FK div252,56
Henrik Arnerdal -Niklas Johnsson - Christer Andersson - Olle Björså

    KVINNOR 100 M    Vind +2,3  
1Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro div112,07
2Linda Frödin GladTurebergs FK div212,41
3Nikita Burton -94Eskilstuna FI div212,94
4Elenor Derrah -97IFK Tumba div112,94
5Johanna Hermansson -93Hellas FK div112,99
6Tilda Feltenmark -98Huddinge AIS div113,00
7Hanna Johnsson -96IFK Lidingö div113,30
8Minna Södermark -97IFK Umeå div213,38

    KVINNOR 200 M    Vind +3,1  
1Lovisa Östervall -97IFK Tumba div125,18
2Sara Ulin -91KFUM Örebro div125,96
3Hanna Johnsson -96IFK Lidingö div127,19
4Emilia Jandér -99Huddinge AIS div127,59
5Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson -00Hellas FK div128,82

    KVINNOR 400 M      
1Caroline Kihlblom -94Turebergs FK div257,78
2Sara Hermansson -99Huddinge AIS div160,20
3Sara Jernfält -93KFUM Örebro div161,66
4Frida Wallström -95IFK Umeå div262,83
5Emelie Svensson -00IFK Tumba div164,39
6Tilda Lundström -94Eskilstuna FI div265,40
7Elisabeth Getahun -01Hellas FK div169,10
8Therese Hermelin -98IFK Lidingö div170,86

    KVINNOR 800 M      
1Josefin Gerdevåg -81KFUM Örebro div12.23,94
2Johanna Dyremark -97IFK Tumba div12.26,14
3Ewelina Fabiszewska -98Huddinge AIS div12.30,96
4Isabella Tapper -98IFK Lidingö div12.47,01
5Moa Hedberg -01Hellas FK div12.53,40

    KVINNOR 1500 M      
1Josefin Gerdevåg -81KFUM Örebro div14.55,15
2Anna Ställberg -82IFK Tumba div15.02,98
3Isabelle Haugen -98Hellas FK div15.05,89
4Hanna Bergström -97Huddinge AIS div15.09,71
5Wilma Larsson -01Eskilstuna FI div25.26,81
6Frida Wallström -95IFK Umeå div25.36,32
7Tarja Karppinen -78IFK Lidingö div15.40,57
8Linn Kalderen -99Turebergs FK div25.50,66

    KVINNOR 3000 M      
1Kajsa Berg -79Huddinge AIS div110.39,98
2Antje Torstensson -75KFUM Örebro div111.16,13
3Åsa Nylander -67IFK Tumba div111.20,22
4Louise Gårdmark -97IFK Lidingö div112.26,56
5Anette Wickholm -62Hellas FK div114.13,78

    KVINNOR 1500 M HINDER      
1Erika Bergentz -73KFUM Örebro div15.21,53
2Hanna Bergström -97Huddinge AIS div15.38,34
3Tove Olsson -98IFK Tumba div16.06,44
4Isabella Tapper -98IFK Lidingö div16.23,73

    KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK    Vind +2,5  
1Malin Eriksson -91KFUM Örebro div113,97
2Tove Olsson -98IFK Tumba div115,04
3Lisa Olsson -93Hellas FK div115,55
4Hedda Hanner -96IFK Lidingö div116,93
5Minna Södermark -97IFK Umeå div218,46
6Ebba Gällhagen -99Turebergs FK div218,76
7Nikita Burton -94Eskilstuna FI div220,64
-Lisa Thor -98Huddinge AIS div1DQ start

    KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK      
1Johanna Dyremark -97IFK Tumba div161,90
2Sara Ulin -91KFUM Örebro div166,39
3Josefine Havdelin -95IFK Lidingö div171,16
4Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson -00Hellas FK div176,21
5Juliette Maussier -98Huddinge AIS div177,93

    KVINNOR HÖJD      
1Madeleine Serenhov -91IFK Lidingö div11,70
2Malin Eriksson -00IFK Tumba div11,56
3Lovisa Wickholm -96Hellas FK div11,53
4Linnéa Bodin -00KFUM Örebro div11,53
5Rebecka Krantz -99Huddinge AIS div11,30


Linnéa Bodin
Malin Eriksson
Lovisa Wickholm
Madeleine Serenhov
Rebecka Krantz
130 135 140 145 150 153 156 159 165 170 173
-   -   o   xo  o   xo  xxx
-   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
-   -   o   o   o   o   xx-
-   -   -   -   -   o   -   o   xo  xo  xxx
o   xxx
    KVINNOR STAV      
1Elin Domberg -98KFUM Örebro div12,80
2Johanna Hellman -99IFK Lidingö div12,50
3Madeleine Engström -00Huddinge AIS div12,50
4Sana Rehman -92IFK Tumba div12,30
5Linn Odda -00Hellas FK div12,10
6Ronja Fredriksson .-95IFK Umeå div22,00
7Klara Hällefors -97Turebergs FK div21,40


Ronja Fredriksson .-95
Klara Hällefors
Linn Odda
Johanna Hellman
Madeleine Engström
Elin Domberg
Sana Rehman
140 155 170 185 200 210 220 230 240 250 260 270 280 290
o   o   o   o   o   xxx
o   xxx
-   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
-   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   xo  xo  xxo xxx
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   -
-   -   -   -   xo  o   xo  o   xxx
    KVINNOR LÄNGD      
1Lovisa Östervall -97IFK Tumba div15,97
2Fanny Runheim -99KFUM Örebro div15,61
3Frida Lindström 90Huddinge AIS div15,51
4Alice Eriksson -96IFK Lidingö div15,11
5Linn Kalderen -99Turebergs FK div25,00
6Louise Svensson -99Eskilstuna FI div24,93
7Sofie Tholander -93Hellas FK div14,52
8Amanda Eriksson -90IFK Umeå div23,27

Amanda Eriksson
Linn Kalderen
Louise Svensson
Lovisa Östervall
Sofie Tholander
Alice Eriksson
Frida Lindström 90
Fanny Runheim
 327 +2,1     -          -          -          -          -
 500 +2,4   497 +2,1   497 +1,9   488 +3,0   481 +2,8   498 +2,3
 488 +4,7   488 +2,5   474 +2,4     -        493 +4,4     x
 578 +3,9   580 +2,2   160 +1,8   577 +2,2   572 +2,1   597 +4,2
 452 +2,2     x        434 +1,8   426 +2,5     x        183 +2,4
 489 +3,2   511 +3,4   299 +4,2   384 +1,7   351 +2,9     -
 479 +2,6   508 +2,7   541 +3,9   550 +4,7   551 +2,5   541 +4,0
   x        544 +2,3     x        545 +2,0     x        561 +1,9
    KVINNOR TRESTEG      
1Fanny Ernestam -98KFUM Örebro div112,69
2Frida Lindström 90Huddinge AIS div111,55
3Linda Skantze -95IFK Lidingö div111,39
4Lisa Olsson -93Hellas FK div111,36
5Izabella Ripsweden -00IFK Tumba div110,71

Frida Lindström 90
Fanny Ernestam
Izabella Ripsweden
Lisa Olsson
Linda Skantze
   x          x       1155 +1,6  1155 +2,6  1145 +3,5  1148 +2,3
1269 +2,3  1252 +2,6  1256 +2,3     x          x          x
1040 +2,1  1012 +0,5  1050 +2,7  1010 +4,4  1030 +3,4  1071 +3,8
1120 +3,0  1136 +3,9  1136 +2,5  1120 +2,9     x          x
   x       1112 +1,9  1068 +0,8  1047 +1,7  1056 +2,1  1139 +3,2
    KVINNOR KULA      
1Anna Wikström -87IFK Tumba div111,48
2Johanna Wikström -87Huddinge AIS div111,16
3Linnea Huusko -97Turebergs FK div210,90
4Ronja Fredriksson -95IFK Umeå div210,74
5Louise Svensson -99Eskilstuna FI div210,43
6Malin Eriksson -91KFUM Örebro div110,31
7Emelie Gustafsson -95IFK Lidingö div110,08
8Rebecka Hallerth -96Hellas FK div19,48

Louise Svensson
Ronja Fredriksson
Linnea Huusko
Johanna Wikström
Malin Eriksson
Anna Wikström
Rebecka Hallerth
Emelie Gustafsson
 979  1027   986  1038  1043  1011
1023  1053  1009  1003  1074     x
1007  1090  1036  1029     x  1089
1055  1017   977  1116     x  1106
1016   932     x   999     x  1031
1096  1091     x     x  1148  1132
   x   948     x     x     x     x
   x   993   978  1008     x     x
    KVINNOR DISKUS      
1Mathilda Eriksson -98IFK Tumba div141,09
2Johanna Wikström -87Huddinge AIS div141,03
3Marie Nordahl -81KFUM Örebro div138,87
4Linda Skantze -95IFK Lidingö div135,28
5Lovisa Wickholm -96Hellas FK div115,71

Lovisa Wickholm
Linda Skantze
Johanna Wikström
Marie Nordahl
Mathilda Eriksson
1218     x  1206  1571  1288  1472
3528     x     x     x  3474     x
3562     x  3771     x  4103  3772
   x  3654  3593  3887     x     x
3422     x  3827     x  4074  4109
    KVINNOR SLÄGGA      
1Eleni Larsson -93Huddinge AIS div163,90
2Amanda Eriksson -90IFK Umeå div256,99
3Marie Nordahl -81KFUM Örebro div153,69
4Rebecka Hallerth -96Hellas FK div148,06
5Linnea Huusko -97Turebergs FK div245,55
6Mathilda Eriksson -98IFK Tumba div139,96
7Alexandra Lundström -92IFK Lidingö div133,78
8Amalia Modh -00Eskilstuna FI div218,03

Linnea Huusko
Amalia Modh
Amanda Eriksson
Marie Nordahl
Mathilda Eriksson
Rebecka Hallerth
Alexandra Lundström
Eleni Larsson
4273  4266     x  4555  4452     x
1614  1539  1632  1803  1781  1740
5474  5592  5496  5114     x  5699
5082  5166  5355  5369     x  5327
3682  3833  3806  3996     x     x
4614  4806     x     x     x     x
   x  2964     x  3378     x  2630
6110  6390  6278  6138  6358  6313
    KVINNOR SPJUT      
1Emilia Stenström -97Huddinge AIS div132,94
2Anna Wikström -87IFK Tumba div131,25
3Eunice Nilsson -98KFUM Örebro div125,97
4Alexandra Lundström -92IFK Lidingö div121,22
5Matilda Nordström -00Hellas FK div120,05

Anna Wikström
Matilda Nordström
Alexandra Lundström
Emilia Stenström
Eunice Nilsson
3012     x  3035  2990     x  3125
1958  1780  1666  2005  1988  1781
   x     x  1973  2122     x     x
3242  3084     x  3190  3294  2986
2176     x     x  2597     x     x
    KVINNOR 4x100 M       
1KFUM Örebro div147,56
Fanny Ernestam - Elin Östlund - Malin Eriksson - Fanny Runheim
2Turebergs FK div248,80
Linda FrödinGlad - Julia Hässel - Ebba Gällhagen -Caroline Kihlbom
3IFK Tumba div149,37
Mathilda Eriksson - Lovisa Östervall - Johanna Dyremark - Tove Olsson
4Hellas FK div151,88
Josephine Rezene - Lisa Olsson - Sofie Tholander - Johanna Hermansson
5IFK Lidingö div151,95
Linda Skantze - Hanna Johnsson - Alice Eriksson - Hedda Hanner
6Huddinge AIS div152,86
Tilda Feltenmark - Emilia Jander - Rebecka Krantz - Juliette Maussier
7Eskilstuna FI div253,02
Louise Svensson - Nikita Burton - Tilda Lundström - Wilma Larsson

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram