Wedevågloppet 2 maj 2015

    MÄN 10,2 KM    
1Abraham Adhanom -77Eskilstuna Friidrott29.55
2Haben Kidane -98Hällefors LK34.29
3Fredrik Rådström -83Hällefors LK36.38
4Pär Englund -77Örebro AIK36.57
5Johan Ingjald -87IF Start37.02
6Erik Högkvist -89Örebro AIK37.47
7Amiin Abdirahman -00Wedevågs IF38.48
8Kim Grip -84Hällefors LK39.11
9Daniel Allard -76Eskilstuna Friidrott39.59
10Henrik Pihlström -77SPIF40.28
11Johan Ånger -84Hällefors LK41.25
12Johan Östman -76IF Start41.28
13Johan Håkansson -96Wedevågs IF42.35
14Matias Dahlin -83Storådalens SK44.55
15Fredrik Johnsén -79Storådalens SK44.55
16Erik Andersson -78Storådalens SK47.48
17Ali Ahmad Haqjo -98Frövi49.11
18Mattias Björnemalm -84Löa SK50.31
19Hampus Söder -83Lindesberg52.56
20Linus Lindström -97Storådalens SK53.51
21Johan Kristoffersson -96Spring Åmål1.01.19

    M40 10,2 KM    
1Peter Wiker -72Hällefors LK34.39
2Ulf Hallmén -68Hagaby GoIF34.41
3Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM Örebro35.21
4Sören Forsberg -63IF Start37.05
5Dan Bäck -75Kumla SF38.43
6Magnus Värnqvist -74Örebro AIK38.49
7Per-Erik Lundin -74Wedevågs IF38.56
8Anders Larsson -69Örebro AIK39.16
9Per-Olov Åberg -61Eskilstuna Friidrott39.21
10Johan de Reuver -70Glansdhammars IF39.27
11Jörgen Kanto -70Karlslunds IF39.31
12Peter Svenson -75Örebro AIK39.46
13Krister Egeryd -69Wedevågs IF39.49
14Erik Andersson -64Karlslunds IF40.37
15Anders Malmskär -67Aspa IK41.42
16Peter Ström -70Kumla SF41.52
17Anders Malmstigen -62Glanshammars IF42.28
18Kent Ekblad -57Glanshammars IF42.51
19Mikael Sundqvist -75Frövi IK42.56
20Klas Flygare -65Glanshammars IF43.31
21Håkan Karlsson -57Örebro AIK44.57
22Sven Nilsson -58IF Start45.42
23Lars Karlsson -64Östansjö SK45.55
24Krister Romedahl -50IF Spartacus46.21
25Mathias Sevesson -73Östansjö SK46.25
26Markus Lundin -74Lindesberg46.29
27Stig Jonsson -62Laxå OK47.29
28Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIF47.51
29Tommy Persson -70Storådalens SK47.54
30K-G Agartsson -47Östansjö SK48.28
31Benny Landegren -51Axa Sports Club48.33
32Stefan Skytt -63Östansjö SK48.48
33Thomas Lindström -55Åsbro GoIF49.15
34Bengt Nilsson -49Östansjö SK49.19
35Mats Stenmarck -50IF Start50.35
36Niclas Westholm -72Örebro AIK51.04
37Per Börjesson -54Östansjö SK51.22
38Peter Comét -56IFK Nora51.44
39Jan Jansson -67Löa SK53.15
40Bo Wilhelmsson -60Åsbro GoIF54.09
41Joakim Kvelland -67Åsbro GoIF55.05
42Örjan Frisén -58Stocksäters IF55.10
43Fredrik Anderssson -70xxx59.26
44Sven-Olov Dahlgren -44Kopparbergs IF1.00.20
45Arne Evertsson -41Storådalens SK1.10.17

    KVINNOR 10,2 KM    
1Lisa Bergdahl -95Glanshammars IF41.31
2Ida Andersson -85Örebro AIK42.19
3Hanna Fridhamre -77IFK Nora50.01
4Maria Skoglund -77Östansjö SK50.22
5Sofia Skoglund -92Hällefors LK51.51
6Hanna Hellsing -94Wedevågs IF54.03
7Jessica Fjellman -92xxx54.27
8Maria Lindholm -80Örebro55.09
9Linda Kirrander -78Örebro55.19
10Ann-Kristin Sundqvist -77Frövi IK59.06

    K40 10,2 KM    
1Mikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIK36.59
2Gabriella Eliason -75IF Start40.21
3Anna Pettersson -70IF Start44.18
4Annika Lindblom -60Glanshammars IF45.37
5Susanna Hellsten -71Frövi IK46.58
6Anna Värnqvist -73IFK Nora48.05
7Hanna Henriksen -75Östansjö SK48.47
8Carina Yngström -64Storådalens SK49.00
9Leila Toivonen -61Storådalens SK50.55
10Susanne Nyman -64Östansjö SK51.13
11Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SK54.28
12Elisabeth Landegren -55Axa Sports Club57.56
13Carina Wahlström -61Aspa IK1.03.49
14Angela Börjesson -59Östansjö SK1.11.55
15Gun Karlsson -42Aspa IK1.20.50

    P17 2600 M    
1Rasmus Ternström -99Gottsunda IF10.42
2Björn Ternström -99Gottsunda IF10.55
3Filip Öhrn -99IF Start11.23
4Majdi Johansson -99Stadsskogsskolan11.35
5Mohammed Haidarah -97Wedevågs IF12.27

    P15 2600 M    
1Vidar Ahlqvist -00Lindesberg10.38
2Oscar Ingvarsson -01Fröviskolan 7C11.37
3Oscar Persson -01Frövi IK13.54
4Oscar Perryd -01IF Start14.21
5Linus Johnsson -00Storådalens SK14.51
6Simon Nilsson -01IF Start15.12
7Ejwind Wanberg -00Storådalens SK17.10
8Lukas Toll -01Wedevågs IF18.48
9Robin Fagrell -01Wedevågs IF18.51
10Hussam Musa -00Fröviskolan 823.36
11Maher Darwish -00Fröviskolan 8A23.37

    P13 1700 M    
1Wilhelm Bergentz -02KFUM Örebro05.50
2Valter Pettersson -02OK Tisaren06.31
3William Lutman -03Brotorp Rubinen 506.40
4Karl-William Einarson -02Vedevåg 606.49
5Emil Börgel -03Brotorp Rubinen 507.01
6David Dudal -02Almby IK07.02
7Alfred Svensson -03Brotorp Safiren 507.13
8Jesper Paldanius Backström -03Kristina 507.14
9Dennis Tegin -02Fröviskolan 6B07.16
10Hampus Pekkala -03Fröviskolan 5A07.17
11Emil Hellsten -02Fröviskolan 6A07.18
12Herman Hellsten -02Wedevågs IF07.38
13Jacob Sundh -03Björkhaga 507.47
14Alfons Hynynen -02Kristina 607.54
15Simon Norling -03Vedevåg 507.57
16Erik Lindkvist -02Vedevåg 608.17
17Gustav Karlsson -03Björkhaga 508.34
18Sebastian Hedberg Mehlis -03Kristina 508.37
19Gustav Börgel -03Ametisten08.43
20Arnes Kahvic -02Vedevåg 608.46
21Albin Pouncey -03Vedevåg 508.58
22Per Carlsson -03Vedevåg 509.05
23Krisztian Schneider -02Brotorp Rubinen 6-S09.13
24Aweys Osman -03Vedevåg 509.41
25Linus Sedin -03Fröviskolan 5B09.50
26Ebbe Lindén -03Vedevåg 511.42
27Hamza Maften -02Vedevåg 612.05

    P11 1700 M    
1Victor Åberg -04Björkhaga 407.01
2Axel Palm -04Västerås Skidor07.08
3Max Titus -05Fröviskolan 3B07.10
4Hugo Öhrn -04IF Start07.12
5Melvin Sjödin -05Vretstorps IF07.31
6Levi Laurberg -04Brotorp Rubinen 407.35
7Neo Wiborg -04Brotorpssk Safiren07.39
8Olle Flodström -04Fröviskolan 4A07.41
9Anton Kruse -04Brotorp Safiren 407.41
10Christoffer Nordin -04Brotorp Safiren 407.42
11Viktor Pettersson -05OK Tisaren07.43
12Ludvig Troedsson -05Brotorp Ametisten 307.45
13Kevin Sjöholm -04Fröviskolan 4B07.47
14Karl Tuomisto -04Ramshyttan 3-607.50
15Viktor Stunz -04Brotorp Rubinen 407.52
16Filip Örtlund -04Brotorp Rubinen 408.00
17William Jonsson -05Björkhaga 3A08.02
18Soma Schneider -04Brotorp Safiren 408.03
19Eliott Adamsson -05Fröviskolan 3A08.04
20Alexander Almnor -04Brotorp Safiren 408.07
21Kalle Nyberg -04Björkhaga 408.11
22Max Unosson -05Vedevåg 308.11
23Max Wendelstam -05Löa 308.13
24Jonathan Englin -04Fröviskolan 4A08.24
25Magnus Albrektsson -05Åsbro GoIF08.25
26Philip Westberg Hellqvist -04xxx08.26
27Zacke Leppänen -05Kopparbergs IF08.28
28Markus Karlsson -04Wedevågs IF08.30
29Ville Frank -04Vedevåg 408.34
30Alex Andersson -04Björkhagaskolan 408.41
31Alfred Ahlström -04Kristinaskolan 408.42
32William Lekeborn -04Brotorp Safiren 408.44
33Oliver Kromm -04Fröviskolan 4B08.47
34Marcus Tapper -05Brotorp Smaragden 308.48
35Lucas Ökvist -05Brotorp Smaragden 308.49
36Wilmer Ståby -04Rubinen 408.57
37Viktor Karlsson -04Brotorp Safiren 408.58
38Alfons Karlsson -05Storådalens SK08.59
39Felix Forsman -05Brotorp Smaragden 309.02
40Linus Norrlund -05Vedevåg 309.02
41Kevin Beckman -04Brotorp Safiren 409.14
42Lillebror Axelsson -04Brotorp Rubinen 409.15
43Kim Bozdogan -05Björkhaga 3A09.23
44William Tolkstam -05Fröviskolan 3B09.26
45Linus Larsson -04Brotorp Rubinen 409.26
46Rasmus Larsson -05Björkhaga 3A09.33
47Isak Nordh -04Vedevåg 409.42
48Isak Johansson -05Brotorp Ametisten 309.48
49Erik Carlsson -05Brotorpssk Smaragden 310.06
50Albin Martinsson -04Kristina 410.09
51Isak Lindgren -05Brotorp Ametisten 310.13
52Teodor Fintling -05Pilkrog F-310.14
53Viktor Arenvang -05Brotorp Smaragden 310.14
54Alexander Boström -04Fröviskolan 4A10.16
55Gustav Lindkvist -04Vedevåg 410.29
56Timmy Fedikina -04Fröviskolan 4B10.30
57Milio Efremov -05Åsbro GoIF10.33
58Hampus Sefon -04Björkhaga 410.39
59Noah Eriksson -05Hagabacken 310.51
60Gabriel Bergvall -04Björkhaga 410.53
61Joel Bresjö -04Vedevåg 410.56
62Isak Åberg -05Storådalens SK11.00
63Ruben Mehlqvist -05Fröviskolan 3B11.12
64Liam Israelsson -04Fröviskolan 4B11.19
65Pontus Höijer -04Fröviskolan 4B11.20
66Velivaj Aliev -05Vedevåg 311.34
67Felix Hansson -05Vedevågs skola 311.39
68Adam Axberg -05Ekbackens skola 311.40
69Emil Alden -04Fröviskolan 4A11.43
70Joakim Eriksson -04Fröviskolan 4B11.49
71Anton Säterlid -04Vedevågs skola 412.11
72Alfons Nyberg -04Kristina 412.16
73Patrik Hellsing -05Fröviskolan 3B12.27
74Kim Sjölund -05Hagabacken 312.34
75Shad Hassan -04Fröviskolan 4B12.53
76Alexander Bjunge -04Fröviskolan 4B12.59
77Ludvig Nilsson -05IF Start13.07
78Måns Bergström -04Fröviskolan 4B13.23
79Viggo Pilblad -04Brotorpsskolan14.29
80Joachim Melin -05Björkhaga 3A14.36
81Daniel Forsberg -05Vedevåg 314.41
82Joel Hellsten -05Lindesberg15.19
83Algot Bergström -04Fröviskolan 4A15.31
84Lucas Ingvarsson -04Fröviskolan 4A15.48

    P9 1000 M    
1Sigge Bergentz -06KFUM Örebro03.49
2Johan Lindkvist -06Vedevåg 203.59
3Sigvard Einarsson -07Vedevåg 104.01
4Noah Fromell -07Brotorp Safiren 104.05
5Marcus Hansson -06Kristina 204.06
6Fabian Koch -06Pilkrog F-304.10
7Axel Thybeck -07Kristina 104.11
8Anton Malmcrona -06Östansjö SK04.14
9Olle Gryth -07Kristina 104.26
10Ramtin Rastgar -06Kristina 204.28
11Alexander Englin -06Fröviskolan 2A04.29
12Valter Kanlén -06Brotorp Ametisten 204.31
13Gustav Palm -06Västerås Skidor04.33
14Rasmus Forsman -07Brotorp Safiren 104.37
15Axel Tuomisto -07Ramshyttan F-204.38
16Max Wiborg -06Brotorp Ametisten04.39
17Damion Syk -07Fröviskolan 1B04.39
18Sam Nicklasson -06Hammarby04.40
19Elliot Högblom -07Brotorp Smaragden 104.41
20Kevin Söder -06Brotorp Ametisten 204.43
21Anton Alm -06Rockhammar F-404.47
22Algot Pamenius -06Brotorp Ametisten 204.48
23Ebbe Wendel -07Fröviskolan Åsen 1 A04.49
24Liam Salomaa -06Björkhaga 2A04.50
25Anton Larsson -06Brotorp Smaragden 204.51
26Oscar Melanen -07Fröviskolan 1B04.52
27Dennis Björk -07Löa 104.53
28Emil Andersson -07Ekbacken 104.54
29David Hellström -07Björkhaga 1B04.55
30Melwin Seffon Johansson -06Björkhaga 2B04.57
31Loke Englund -07Brotorp Ametisten 104.59
32Hugo Örtlund -07Brotorp Ametisten 105.00
33Albin Svanberg -07Norabygdens SK05.01
34Alfred Karlsson -07Storådalens SK05.02
35Gustav Stunz -07Brotorp Safiren 105.05
36Liam Högblom -07Brotorp Ametisten 105.06
37Malte Martinsson -06Kristina 205.11
38Ivar Fintling -06Pilkrog F-305.12
39Elliot Boström -07Björkhaga 1B05.13
40Melker Eriksson -06Hagabacken 205.13
41Theo Berglund -07Kristina 105.16
42Ludde Mosshagen -07Brotorp Smaragden 105.17
43Simon Mehlqvist -07Fröviskolan Åsen 1 A05.18
44Teo Linder -07Fröviskolan Åsen 1 A05.19
45Georg Fahlin -06Fröviskolan 2B05.21
46Lucas Dahl Leijonborg -06Rockhammar F-405.24
47Jonathan Engström -07Fellingsbro AIK05.27
48Anton Lundgren -07Rockhammar F-405.32
49Albin Rapp -07Rockhammar F-405.35
50Jonathan Kapetanakis -07Björkhaga 1A05.36
51William Axelsson Blad -06Brotorp Smaragden 205.38
52Isak Bergman -07Ekbacken 105.39
53Ridwan Husein -07Vedevåg 105.43
54Jonathan Källman -07Lindesberg05.48
55Kevin Stajic -06Vedevåg 205.51
56Neo Jussila -07Brotorp Smaragden 105.52
57Edin Pajazetovic -06Fröviskolan 2B05.58
58André Eriksson -06Fröviskolan 2B06.01
59Lukaz Lindqvist -06Hagabacken 206.02
60Felix Wijk -07Fröviskolan Åsen 1 A06.09
61Aodang Khedher -07Björkhaga 1A06.14
62Matin Abdullah Duhoki -07Björkhaga 1A06.16
63Alexander Bergendahl -06Fröviskolan 2B06.30
64Linus Larsson -07Björkhaga 1B06.33
65Sipan Adaramer -07Björkhaga 1B06.39
66Mohamed M Ibrahim -07Björkhaga 1A06.41
67Elias Jansson -07Kristina 106.44

    P7 1000 M    
1Sixten Lundin -08Lindesberg04.30
2Arvid Malmcrona -08Östansjö SK04.40
3Valter Alenback -08Brotorp Ametisten F04.41
4Elias Eriksson -08Fröviskolan Viken04.56
5Oliver Arnesson -08Kristina F05.01
6Elias Tapper -08Brotorp Ametisten F05.02
7Askar Jönsson -08Fröviskolan Viken05.06
8Rasmus Lindeberg -08Fröviskolan viken05.08
9Joakim Pouncey -08Vedevåg F05.09
10Olle Unosson -08Vedevåg F05.10
11Lucas Sjöö -08Brotorp Safiren F05.21
12Gustav Andersson -08Fröviskolan Viken05.26
13Magnus Söderström -09Stadsskogen05.27
14Vilhelm Panchata -08Brotorp Smaragden F05.29
15Oliver Johansson -08Björkhaga FA05.30
16Alexander Österdahl -08Fröviskolan Åsen05.30
17August Svebeus -08Brotorp Ametisten F05.35
18Wilde Wester -08Brotorpssk Ametisten F05.37
19Albin Retelius -08Fröviskolan Viken05.38
20Linus Andersson -08Fröviskolan05.40
21Ibrahim Mohamed -08Björkhaga F05.40
22Kalle Börgel -09Skogsdungen F05.46
23Jakob Carlsson -08Vedevåg F05.52
24Oliver Wessling -08Rockhammar F-405.57
25Pontus Karlsson -08Hagabacken F05.58
26Samuel Engström -09Fellingsbro AIK05.58
27Albin Liljedahl -08Brotorp Ametisten F05.59
28Iyad Kohlus -08Vedevåg06.00
29Hugo Persson -09Kyrkberget06.14
30Jonatan Wikström -08Björkhagaskolan F06.16
31Ville Pettersson -09Lindesberg06.20
32Theodor Warvelin -08Brotorp Safiren F06.26
33Leo Andersson -08Brotorp Ametisten F06.29
34Bertin Mwiseneza -08Brotorp Smaragden F06.34
35Yussuf Ibrahim -08Björkhaga FB06.38
36Anton Morgenstern -08Vedevåg F06.49
37Victor Nielsen -08Brotorp Safiren F06.50
38Malte Tahvanainen -08Vedevåg F06.51
39Richard Henriksson -08Storådalens SK06.57
40Linus Jansson -08Vedevåg F07.01
41Hannez Eriksson -08Hagabacken F07.05
42Viktor Ekholm -08Björkhaga FB07.09
43Adrian Marklund -08Björkhaga FB07.10
44Casper Appelgren -09Ervalla07.21
45Marcus Henriksson -09Storådalens SK07.26
46Philip Gevrie -08Björkhaga FA07.30
47Oscar Gustavsson -08Hagabacken F08.06
48Max Gustafsson -08Fröviskolan Viken08.27

    F17 2600 M    
1Märta Krönström -98Wedevågs IF12.51

    F15 2600 M    
1Matilda Nilsson -01Frövi Judo13.21
2Marlene Olsén -00Storådalens SK14.11

    F13 1700 M    
1Jennifer Axelsson -03Vedevågs skola 507.25
2Natalie Öberg -02IF Start07.28
3Agnes Andersson -03Fröviskolan 5A07.37
4Livia Andersson -03Fröviskolan 5A07.42
5Verra hakizimana -03Fröviskolan 5A07.46
6Ella Andersson -02Fröviskolan 6A07.48
7Ella Selander -02Kristina 607.48
8Hedda Ahlgren -02Fröviskolan 6A08.14
9Louise Tapper -02Brotorp Rubinen 6-S08.36
10Isabell Pettersson -03Vedevåg 508.38
11Thea Andersson -03Fröviskolan 5B08.42
12Alicia Lindberg -02Kristina 608.44
13Matilda Mossbäck -03Örebro08.45
14Tova Friman -03Björkhaga 508.52
15Fanny Carlsson -02Brotorp Rubinen 6-S09.00
16Stina Gustafsson -02Fröviskolan 6A09.15
17Ida Norling -03Vedevåg 509.16
18Wilma Karlsson -03Björkhaga 509.16
19Thilda Seffon Johansson -03Björkhaga 509.17
20Stella Sjölund -03Storåskolan 509.31
21Maja Svensson -03Brotorp Safiren 509.39
22Stephanie Björk -03Kristina 509.40
23Jonna Nygren -03Björkhaga 509.48
24Naida Duro -03Björkhaga 509.54
25Wilma Pekkala -03Fröviskolan 5A09.54
26Tintin Sjögren -02Fröviskolan 6A09.55
27Yrsa Sjögren -02Fröviskolan 6B09.55
28Denise Björk -03Kristina 509.57
29Agnes Bergman -02Björkhaga 610.11
30Tove Grip -03Göteborg10.13
31Sara Evertsson -03Storåskolan 510.16
32Stina Mannfolk -03Kristina 511.08
33Wilma Skoglund -03Kristina 511.08
34Alma Gunnarsson -03Vedevåg 511.25
35Alice Nordén -03Björkhaga 511.26
36Alva Bergvall -03Björkhaga 511.30
37Linnea Nilsson Lind -03Storåskolan 511.50
38Jessica Galin -03Fröviskolan 5B11.50
39Bayan Mokhalalaty -02Vedevåg 612.36
40Ida Siermala -03Fröviskolan 5B12.55
41Emma Björck -03Löa Friskola 513.24
42Ellinor Tolkstam -02Fröviskolan 6B14.57

    F11 1700 M    
1Linnea Hansson -04Storådalens SK07.30
2Ingrid Nilsson -05Fröviskolan 3B08.05
3Hilda Lindén -05Vedevåg 308.10
4Elin Eriksson -04Brotorp Safiren 408.11
5Ida Karlqvist -05Brotorp Ametisten 308.14
6Alicia Hedberg Mehlis -05Kristina 308.35
7Sara Ingvarsson -04Fröviskolan 4A08.37
8Moira Källmén -04Örebro08.40
9Rut Krönström -05Vedevåg 308.54
10Elin Nilsson -05Brotorp Smaragden 309.05
11Erika Svennberg -05Fröviskolan 3A09.08
12Amelia Svanberg -04Norabygdens SK09.15
13Amelia Gabrielsson -05Björkhaga 3A09.22
14Hanna Lindgren -04Björkhaga 409.28
15Levina Tahvanainen -05Vedevåg 309.37
16Clara Sundqvist -05Frövi IK09.39
17Ida Nilsson -05Brotorp Smaragden 309.40
18Alice Thessén -04Fröviskolan 4A09.42
19Cornelia Lundgren -05Björkhaga 3B09.58
20Nikita Mossbäck -05Örebro10.00
21Linnea Hegg -05Storåskolan 410.06
22Hedda Larsen -05Frogner IL, Norge10.10
23Ellen Runesson -05Fröviskolan 3B10.11
24Hilda Gustafsson -04Fröviskolan 4A10.12
25Karin Frank -05Vedevåg 310.13
26Erika Wilhelmsson -05Ekbacken 310.14
27Kajsa Ryman -05Ekbackens skola 310.16
28Lea Wendel -05Fröviskolan 3B10.28
29Batool Yhya -04Vedevåg 410.29
30Farhiya Osman -05Vedevåg 310.48
31Jasmine Ruthström -05Rockhammar F-410.52
32Moa Oscarsson -05Fröviskolan 3A10.55
33Luisa Antique Henningsson -04Fröviskolan 4A11.07
34Fatima Ovling -05Rockhammar F-411.09
35Michaela Helander -05Storådalens SK11.19
36Selma Ivarsson -04Brotorp Rubinen 411.23
37Amanda Eriksson -04Fröviskolan 4B11.25
38Moa Gravheden -04Fröviskolan 4B11.27
39Tindra Moraglio -05Kristina 311.32
40Julia Sefon -05Björkhaga 3A11.33
41Eowyn Svahn -05Kristina 311.34
42Cajsa Marklund -05Björkhaga 3B11.36
43Lina Hjerpe -05Fröviskolan 3B11.39
44Tiara Nziza -05Hagabacken 311.42
45Chamile Back -05Hagabacken 311.46
46Ebba Nyberg -05Fröviskolan 3A11.49
47Israa Kahlous -05Vedevåg 311.57
48Thea Haglund -05Pilkrog F-311.59
49Alice Kings -05Pilkrog F-312.04
50Julia Lindroth -04Fröviskolan 4B12.23
51Tyra Sandvall -04Fröviskolan 4B12.24
52Lovisa Andersson -04Kristina 412.50
53Emma-Lie Larsson -04Fröviskolan 4A13.17
54Aida Sultyyarova -04Fröviskolan 4A13.18
55Sara Beckovic -05Hagabacken 314.18
56Emma Gustavsson -05Storådalens SK14.19
57Marissa Karlsson -04Fröviskolan 4B14.25
58Angelica Blom Bergendahl -04Fröviskolan 4B14.27
59Alva Nyquist -05Vedevåg 314.29
60Disa Wennberg -04Fröviskolan 4A15.07
61Sham Hassan -05Fröviskolan 3B15.30
62Helga Wallin -05Fröviskolan 3B18.42

    F9 1000 M    
1Mayla Nilsson -06Björkhaga 2B04.09
2Klara Sahlén -06Brotorp Smaragden 204.11
3Ellen Lindgren -06Björkhaga 2B04.13
4Zamira Leppänen -06Kopparbergs IF04.21
5Alma Alenback -06Brotorp Ametisten 204.22
6Ella Kruse -07Brotorp Ametisten 104.23
7Levina Åkerberg -07Storådalens SK04.24
8Leia Gyllstrand -07Storådalens SK04.38
9Lisa Grip -06Göteborg04.44
10Julia Mahnle -06Örebro04.45
11Izabelle Persson -06Björkhaga 2B04.46
12Evelina Hegg -07Hagabacken 1A04.51
13Elsa Vestman -07Fröviskolan Åsen 1A04.52
14Laura Schneider -07Brotorp Safiren 104.53
15Saga Ivarsson -06Brotorp Smaragden 204.55
16Julia Krantz -06Brotorp Smaragden 204.57
17Selma Hejub -06Brotorp Smaragden 204.58
18Ester Skoglund -07Östansjö SK04.59
19Cornelia Johansson -06Björkhaga 2A04.59
20Alva Eriksson -07Brotorp Ametisten 105.00
21Agnes Ingvarsson -07Fröviskolan 1B05.01
22Tuva Ekström -07Fröviskolan 1B05.01
23Emma Pettersson -06Fröviskolan 2A05.02
24Tilda Sjödin -06Vretstorps IF05.03
25Nellie Ökvist -07Brotorp Safiren 105.04
26Emma Mannfolk -06Fröviskolan 2A05.05
27Alma Einarson -07Skå05.05
28My Selander -06Kristina 205.06
29Nellie Nyberg -07Brotorp Ametisten 105.10
30Klara Ökvist -06Brotorp Ametisten 205.11
31Penny Haglund -06Kristina 205.14
32Irmeli Kling -07Kristina 105.17
33Miranda Karlsson -06Storådalens SK05.18
34Agnes Birgersson -06Pilkrog F-305.19
35Emmy Dahlin -06Brotorp Ametisten 205.20
36Berenice Mwiseneza -07Brotorp Smaragden 105.20
37Annie Harjamäki -07Storådalens SK05.24
38Julia Österdahl -06Fröviskolan 2A05.25
39Emma Börgel -07Fröviskolan 1B05.25
40Hanna Pettersson -06Fröviskolan 2A05.26
41Ebba Malm -07Ekbackens skola 105.26
42Leia Ekström -06Fröviskolan 2B05.28
43Wilma Wikström -07Fellingsbro AIK05.33
44Emma Nyberg -07Björkhaga 1A05.40
45Ida Andersson -06Brotorp Ametisten 205.41
46Lovisa Olofsson Waern -07Brotorp Ametisten 105.42
47Alice Kronman -06Brotorp Ametisten 205.43
48Tindra Borglund -06Storådalens SK05.44
49Izabella Almnor -07Brotorp Ametisten 105.50
50Saga Östlund Lagerman -06Brotorp Smaragden 205.51
51Maria Hellsing -07Fröviskolan Åsen 1A05.52
52Elin Ahlström -07Björkhaga 1A05.53
53Liv Pilblad -07Brotorp Smaragden 105.54
54Isabell Sjödin -07Brotorp Smaragden 105.55
55Alice Viberg -07Brotorp Smaragden 105.55
56Sanna Helander -07Storådalens SK05.58
57Märta Almlöf -07Brotorp Smaragden 105.59
58Felicia Ruthström -07Rockhammar F-406.01
59Lejla Duro -06Björkhaga 2B06.02
60Elvira Liljedahl -07Brotorp Ametisten 106.03
61Filippa Andersson -06Fröviskolan 2A06.04
62Maria Ahmad -06Vedevåg 206.04
63Julia Eriksson -07Fröviskolan 1B06.05
64Alice Toll -07Vedevåg 106.06
65Ida Sarén -07Rockhammar F-406.07
66Nili Aidinnezhad -06Fröviskolan 2A06.07
67Tuva Lekeborn -07Brotorp Ametisten 106.08
68Emma Grans -06Björkhaga 2B06.08
69Alva Gabrielsson -07Björkhaga 1A06.09
70Alvina Lindahl -07Fröviskolan 1B06.11
71My Molin -06Björkhaga 2B06.12
72Nelly Bergdahl -07Fellingsbro AIK06.13
73Selma Beckovic -06Hagabacken 206.14
74Nike Lindström Fromell -07Brotorpssk Safiren 106.15
75Ella Scholtzé -07Fröviskolan Åsen 1A06.17
76Iris Netzel Bjunge -07Pilkrog F-306.18
77Jocelynn Fröding Norberg -07Fröviskolan Åsen 1A06.21
78Julia Ekblom -07Fröviskolan Åsen 1A06.33
79Ellie Karlsson -06Brotorp Smaragden 206.34
80Tuva Lindgren -06Brotorp Smaragden 206.34
81Amanda Larsson -06Brotorp Ametisten 206.36
82Edith Johansson -07Björkhaga 1B06.38
83Thanaelle Nziza -07Hagabacken 1A06.38
84Tilde Åberg -06Storådalens SK06.39
85Cornelia Appelgren -07Frövi IK06.40
86Akecia Mutoni -07Brotorp Smaragden 106.45
87Hanna Andersson -07Ramshyttan F-206.46
88Telin Jonsson -07Björkhaga 1B06.47
89Agnes Lans -07Kristina 106.47
90Saga Lund-Hansen -06Björkhaga 2A06.56
91Felicia Falk -07Björkhaga 1A06.57
92Tindra Persson -07Brotorp Safiren 106.58
93Tea Blomster -06Vedevåg 206.59
94Astrid Berglund -06Vedevåg 207.00
95Arta Nzigamye -07Brotorp Smaragden 107.02
96Beatrice Melin -07Björkhaga 1B07.04
97Annie Haglund -06Kristina 207.08
98Alva Skoglund -06Kristina 207.13
99Elin Johansson -07Vedevåg 107.14
100Emma Sundh -07Björkhaga 1A07.16
101Matilda Larsson -07Brotorp Ametisten 107.17
102Moa Helin -07Björkhaga 1A07.19
103Kalleidan Yosef -06Pilkrog 207.20
104Beata Persson -06Hagabacken 207.25
105Ellie Sjöstrand -06Fröviskolan 2B07.26
106Ronyah Sköldenström -07Vedevåg 111.48
107Engla Mellin -06Rockhammar F-415.08

    F7 1000 M    
1Midea Allard -08Eskilstuna Friidrott04.12
2Kajsa Karlqvist -08Brotorp Safiren F04.32
3Olivia Nordh -08Vedevåg F04.43
4Frida Arenvang -08Wedevågs IF04.47
5Linnea Ekström -08Fröviskolan Viken05.00
6Calisa Nilsson -08Björkhaga FB05.02
7Tindra Axelsson Blad -08Brotorp Safiren F05.03
8Elvira Henriksen -08Östansjö SK05.04
9Märta Skoglund -09Östansjö SK05.04
10Nelly Wikström -08Björkhagaskolan F05.12
11Zalvia Leppänen -08Kopparbergs IF05.18
12Alva Sundqvist -08Frövi IK05.19
13Ester Pagstedt -08Brotorp Safiren F05.19
14Elsa Thorin -08Björkhaga FB05.25
15Lowa Andersson -08Björkhaga FB05.31
16Meja Alm -08Rockhammar F05.34
17Meja Dahlin -09Lindesberg05.35
18Alva Pagstedt -08Brotorp Safiren F05.36
19Disa Wendel -08Fröviskolan Viken05.42
20Mathilde Solvold Hedblom -08Fröviskolan Viken05.45
21Heyla Ahmed -08Björkhaga F05.48
22Tora Einarson -08Skå05.51
23Lisen Ahlgren -08Fröviskolan Åsen05.53
24Nova Krantz -08Brotorp Safiren F05.57
25Linn Jonsson -08Rockhammar F-405.59
26Fanny Åkerberg -10Storådalens SK06.05
27Lovisa Johansson -08Löa Förskoleklass06.09
28Astrid Olofsson -09Örebro06.10
29Matilda Andersson -08Kristina F06.11
30Malva Hajkara -08Brotorp Safiren F06.17
31Moa Almgren -09Lindesberg06.17
32Alice Larsson -08Björkhaga FA06.18
33Linnea Mossbäck -08Örebro06.19
34Clara Johansson -08Björkhaga FB06.20
35Nellie Konradsson -08Brotorp Ametisten F06.21
36Lovisa Thybeck -08Kristina F06.26
37Ebba Börgel -08Brotorp Ametisten F06.40
38Frida Norrlund -08Vedevåg F06.43
39Eleanor Jansson -08Kristina F06.44
40Ella Lindberg -08Brotorp Ametisten F06.45
41Tindra Karlsson -08Brotorp Safiren F06.47
42Villemo Netzel Bjunge -09Pilkrogs Friskola07.12
43Farah Yhya -08Vedevåg F07.14
44Vilma Karlkvist -08Björkhaga FA07.16
45Wilma Wessman -08Fröviskolan Viken07.29
46Evelina Börjesson -08Östansjö SK07.37
47Nowa Karlsson -08Fröviskolan Viken07.51
48Ebba Wallin -09Lindesberg07.54
49Tindra Lovén -08Wedevågs IF08.48
50Nicki Eriksson -08Hagabacken F09.14

    MOTION 10,2 KM    
1Håkan Andersson -82Lesjöfors Jogging38.07
2Henrik Björndahl -78Karlskoga39.11
3Ulf Lekeborn -74Lindecyklisterna39.34
4Peter Kirrander -78Rynninge42.59
5Joel Karlsson -84Mogetorp43.09
6Dennis Lundén -92Nora43.53
7Ronnie Hansson -78Nora44.00
8Anders Karlsson -81Svillinge IF44.14
9Markus Kihlgren -78Lindesberg44.28
10Staffan Isacson -72Puppy TS45.08
11Jack Frejd -58Frövi IK45.13
12Magnus Larsson -72Rumängen/Eskilstuna45.14
13Pär Ericzzon -74Ringaby45.15
14Mikael Kjellin -80Lonesome Runners45.16
15Niklas Ryden -92Lindesberg45.46
16Simon Ökvist -81Lindesberg46.19
17Donald Fallström -76Wedevågs IF46.52
18Magnus Unosson -76Wedevågs IF46.56
19Nicklas Keijser -78Rejlers IF47.18
20Leif Svensson -71GSK47.30
21Kent Mossbäck -72Örebro47.37
22Tomas PetterssonMeritor FK47.41
23Mikael Borensjö -59Guldsmedshyttan47.55
24Niklas Huss -77Frövi47.56
25Lina Almgren -82Lindesberg47.57
26Carolina Sollin -76Örebro48.09
27Henrik Appelgren -79Ervalla48.11
28Mats Lindahl -70Skanska IF48.45
29Ulrika Troedsson -73Lindesberg49.51
30Lage Johnsson -57Lindebygdens OK50.06
31Mikael Ingeloff -76IFK Lindesberg50.11
32Göran Ragnarsson -60Notar Årsta50.18
33Erika Andersson -74Lindecyklisterna50.18
34Christopher Raneklint -85Notar Årsta50.40
35Per Lundqvist -61xxx50.59
36John Holgersson -79Lindesberg51.16
37Jens-Ola Törnquist -71Svillinge IF51.17
38Kent Fahlén -62Lindesberg51.38
39Victoria Björnemalm -90Löa SK51.58
40Sandra Karlsson -86Lindesberg52.12
41Björn Skoglund -69Frövi IK52.18
42Maria Arenvang -76Lindesberg52.30
43Gunnar Edström -54Fellingsbro52.30
44Simon Skoglund -94Frövi IK52.32
45Kennet Persson -65Oxelösund52.44
46Evelina SjödinLindesberg52.44
47Niklas Sjödin -73Lindesberg52.45
48Elin Sundlöf -89Svillinge IF53.24
49Elin Olsson -83Lindesberg53.55
50Astrit XhafaMeritor FK54.40
51Carl Johan Thysell -68Örebro AIK54.40
52Jonny Jakobsson -79Södertälje54.56
53Josefina Brehmer -79Öre bro AIK54.56
54Mattias Ekström -75Frövi55.12
55Tony JelicMeritor FK55.30
56Peter JacobssonMeritor FK56.57
57Christer Vendel -74Hammarby IF57.15
58Alexandra Granberg -79xxx57.37
59Madelene Netzel -78xxx58.12
60Sofia Egeryd -73Wedevågs IF58.32
61Glenn Nyden -52Vedevåg1.00.25
62Jonathan Skårberg -93Lindesberg1.00.25
63Per-Erik Karlfelt -52IFK Nora1.00.37
64Maria Ragnarsson -86Notar Årsta1.00.55
65Kristina Ökvist -81Lindesberg1.01.23
66Nina Huss -79Meritor FK1.02.21
67Emelie Sjöholm -91Västerås1.02.26
68My Jeppsson -91Löa SK1.08.05
69Sofie Säterlid -80Wedevågs IF1.09.00
70Mikael Andersson -84Wedevågs IF1.11.03
71Helena Svensson -78xxx1.22.31
72Kia Johannessen -79Örebrocyklisterna1.22.31

    GÅNG-MOTION 6 KM    
1Edvin Jonsson -99Vedevåg25.30
2Johannes Gravheden -01Arboga27.51
3Adam Andersson -01IFK Arboga Hockey P01-0228.06
4Viktor Sandberg -01Arboga28.10
5Olle Jakobsson -01IFK Arboga Hockey P01-0228.35
6William Norling -01Wedevågs IF28.41
7David Käck -01Arboga28.50
8Eva Edström -59Fellingsbro31.10
9Helen Landegren -82Wedevågs IF31.11
10Oskar Bergdahl -01Arboga31.32
11Göte Andersson -42Lesjöfors Jogging31.45
12Emil Lindberg -02IFK Arboga Hockey P01-0233.29
13Olle Johansson -02IFK Arboga Hockey P01-0234.06
14Åsa GranathLindesberg34.31
15Lena Jakobsson -75Lindesberg36.31
16Isak Asplund -02IFK Arboga Hockey P01-0237.19
17Siv Sörman -50Wedevågs IF40.45
18Björn Sörman -51Wedevågs IF40.45
19Ludvig Sjökvist -02IFK Arboga Hockey P01-0242.38
20Tim Lund -02IFK Arboga Hockey P01-0242.38
21Ronny Sjödin -49xxx44.29
22Linnea Sjödin -48xxx44.30
23Hampus Järpenberg -01Arboga50.00
24Gunnar Larsson -40Örebro51.32
25Kurt Nilsson -37Hammarö55.26
26Linda FlodströmFrövi57.58
27Sture Sardal -36Wedevågs IF58.19
28Lars Hedqvist -37Örebro1.03.48